5./76

Adermann Wilhelm
26.03.1915 – Bernau
v 00.04.1945 – Müncheberg
Ahlers Horst
16.03.1923
00.00.1996
Ahrens Hermann
06.04.1915
00.00.1997
Angerer Johann
07.05.1921 – Wien
v 00.08.1942 – Ilmensee
Bath Ernst 
14.04.1922 – Dortmund
v 00.03.1944 – Rumänien
Baumann Walter
10.02.1916 – Hamburg-Altona
16.10.1941 – Ljuban Feldlazarett542
Baumgart Martin
10.11.1921
Bechtold Hermann
02.03.1925 – Eicheldorf
08.02.1945 – o. Guhlau
Beckering Hermann
07.08.1916
00.00.1986
Bendixen Johannes
26.12.1925 – Flensburg
v 00.04.1945 – Küstrin
Beutner Helfried
01.07.1916
00.00.1992
Bildstein Anton
14.06.1911 –
v 01.03.1945 – Küstrin
Bober Heinz
25.07.1921
Bochem Hermann
01.01.1918 – Düsseldorf
v 00.03.1942 – Astrachanka
Bock Walter
00.00.1974
Bollhorst Heinrich
21.04.1924 – Jeebel
v 00.07.1943 – Orel
Bös Franz
25.04.1913 – Hamburg
v 00.04.1945 – Berlin
Bostelmann Carl
16.04.1917
00.00.1994
Brauer Erich
27.01.1914 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Ostrowice
Brüger Joachim
20.03.1924
00.00.1981
Buchtmann Fritz
18.04.1920
00.00.2001
Christiansen Bruno
18.04.1913 – Neumünster
v 00.08.1943 – Jelna
Clausen Hermann
12.07.1924 – Eggebek
v 00.03.1945 – Küstrin
Claußen Hans
26.02.1916 – Hamburg
20.08.1942 – Bol Gorby 1./San181
Cords Werner Wilhelm
24.05.1919 – Kiel-Gaarden
23.11.1941 – s. Ostrow-Ssitomlja
Dau Werner
08.08.1923
30.09.2006
Deest Franz
03.07.1910 – Hamburg
31.05.1942 – s.o. Mostki
Diemann Richard
28.03.1916
00.00.1996
Dracke Hans
07.03.1915 – Sande
19.12.1942 – Gussakowo
Findorff Erhardt
05.02.1921 – Cuxhaven
11.06.1942 – s.o. Mostki
Fischer Ernst 
02.09.1916 – Böblingen
v 00.02.1945 – Serau
Frank Willi 
06.04.1907 – Langelohe
v 00.01.1945 – Lodz
Fricke Willi
15.09.1914
00.00.2000
Fritzemeier August
29.10.1914
00.00.1992
Gäbel Bernhard
14.10.1908 – Oldenburg
v 00.03.1945 – Küstrin
Galvao Herbert
02.08.1917
Gaul Willy
02.11.1915 – Hamburg
14.06.1940 – Vougiers Feldlazarett26
Gerken Heinrich
02.01.1921 – Ostertimke
v 00.02.1945 – Schlesien
Germer Rudolf
00.00.1985
Gielnick Alfred
17.11.1912
00.00.1987
Görtz Adolf 
23.12.1919 – Lübeck
v 00.01.1945 –
Gothmanns Kuno
06.07.1912 – Odenkirchen
05.02.1945 – Feldlazarett29
Grewe Helmut
06.01.1921 – Wetschen
v 00.08.1943 – Roslawl
Gröschel Joahnnes
28.01.1917 – Neiße
05.02.1945 – Guhlau
Hagedorn Josef
21.06.1920 – Iburg
v 00.11.1941 – Ostrow
Hahselbusch Ernst
29.05.1911 – Estorf
v 00.03.1945 – Meißen
Hannekum Hermann
05.08.1910
Hansen Günther
14.07.1926 – Hamburg
v 00.04.1945 – Halbe
Harms Ernst
05.07.1910 – Hamburg
v 00.11.1941 – Ladogasee
Hauck Adolf
08.12.1913 – Reinfeld
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Hoffmann Eduard
00.00.1973
Hoffmann Günther Ernst
23.08.1922 – Hamburg
06.12.1941 – Ssitomlja
Holz Willy
04.07.1906 –
Holm Hugo
12.07.1922
00.00.1991
Hühnert Hermann
15.03.1906 – Lüneburg
v 00.01.1945 – Warschau
Janßen Hero
00.00.1993
Jehle Ludwig
24.01.1916 – Holzhausen
v 00.03.1945 – Stettin
Keunecke Heinz 
02.09.1926 – Hannover
v 00.07.1944 – Lemberg
Klee-Gobert Ulrich
09.04.1905
00.00.1977
Koch Paul
15.06.1899
06.02.1978 – Ohlsdorf
Krüger Bruno
06.09.1911 – Hamburg
v 00.03.1944 – am Bug
Krüger Max
25.01.1918 – Hamburg
v 00.08.1943 – Alferowo
Krull Georg
16.07.1912
00.02.1979
Kurt Wilhelm
00.00.1982
Kurt Willi
30.12.1909
Laimer Franz
03.02.1916 – St Michael
12.09.1939 – Zareby-Boledy
Lenze Karl-Heinz
09.07.1918
00.00.1999
Lesser Heinrich
25.01.1920
00.00.1985
Lübke Erich 
24.02.1912 – Hamburg
v 00.04.1945 – Seelow
Mahler Karl Michael
26.07.1914 – Alteckendorf
27.01.1945 – Radom
Mahnke Heinrich
00.00.1980
Mantai Eduard
08.08.1915 – Zoven
13.06.1940 – Remicourt
Meyer Hermann 
03.05.1921 – Osnabrück
v 00.01.1945 – Polen
Meyer Johann
09.06.1915
Meyer Josef
20.06.1924 – Visbek
20.08.1943 – b. Alferowo
Mikolowski Paul
29.12.1915
Möller Siegfried
20.04.1917
22.12.1997
Müller Siegfried
20.04.1917
Nether Fritz Eckart
22.11.1917 – Danzig
30.06.1941 – Chotawicze-Rudnia
Nickel Erich Adam
18.10.1921 – Frielendorf
28.03.1945 –
Nienstermann Ernst
06.03.1913
00.00.1994
Niesel Otto
23.02.1926 –
01.03.1945 – Stettin
Oldsen August
28.04.1911
Olsson Emil
01.06.1911 – Hamburg
v 00.03.1945 – Küstrin
Passig Werner
02.10.1927 – Rendsburg
v 00.03.1945 – Küstrin
Peters Adolf
29.12.1915 – Südarle
11.12.1941 – Botanowka Feldlazarett601
Plümer Walter
18.02.1912 –
v 00.07.1943 –
Rosendahl Walter
05.07.1911 – Hamburg
v 00.03.1945 – Frankfurt/Oder
Rump Karl-Heinz
00.00.2002
Sander Josef
17.04.1906 – Neumünster
24.08.1964 – Neumünster
Schindzielorz Johann
20.06.1909 – Friedersdorf
31.05.1942 – n.w. Semtizy
Schmidt Heinz
26.03.1916
Schmidt Werner
20.06.1922 – Kierspe
v 00.07.1944 – Katjina
Schönne Anton
30.10.1912 – Berge
v 00.01.1945 – Polen
Schramm Günther
19.05.1918 – Gr. Westphalen
04.08.1941 – Stepanowa 2./San20
Schröder Hermann
00.00.1915
16.06.1963– Solingenwald
Schulte Hinrich
02.07.1919
00.00.1988
Simon Hans Jürgen
23.05.1917
00.00.1996
Simon Reiner
01.04.1916
Stachelhaus Hans
00.00.1915 –
25.04.1960 – w. Ruda Sielecken
Steppat Ernst
15.04.1919
00.00.2003
Stubbe Wilhelm
16.01.1917 – Neukirchen
19.06.1940 – b. Epinal
Stürenberg Jakob
03.04.1916 – Warsingsfehn
00.01.1945 – Zdunska Wola
Täger Martin
28.07.1922
Taschner Hugo
30.04.1918
00.00.1997
Tietjen Wilhelm
07.04.1922 – Bremen
v 00.03.1945 – Osten
Tolmin Ernst
05.01.1917 – Hamburg-Schiffbeck
01.09.1939 – Lichnau
Triebel Erich
22.03.1907
Troubal Otto
03.06.1907 – Saarbrücken
v 00.03.1945 – Küstrin
Ujen Hans
08.09.1916
00.00.2002
Viohl Heinz 
26.03.1927 – Itzehoe
v 00.03.1945 – Küstrin
Vogelsang Gerhard
26.12.1914 – Oysten
12.09.1939 – Zareby-Boledy
Voigt Friedrich
22.04.1922 –
v 00.02.1945 –
Völlinger Franz
02.04.1924 – Ahrensburg
v 00.07.1943 – Apalkowo
Volmer Kurt
03.08.1919
00.00.2002
Vosgerau Walter
12.11.1923 – Kiel
v 00.00.1943 – Roslawl
Voß Reinhold
28.08.1913 – Reinberg
21.03.1945 – Barta
Westphal Wilhelm
14.02.1912 – Neukirchen
23.11.1941 – s. Ostrow-Ssitomlja
Wieding Otto von
06.08.1920
Wiedling Otto von
06.08.1920
Wilding Henry
07.12.1913
Wittenberg Hermann
03.09.1922 – Tewel
v 00.01.1945 – Lodz
Wittern Otto
16.01.1923 – Holstendorf
v 00.08.1943 – Alferowo
Wittmann Wilhelm
18.08.1924 – Herrnneuses
06.02.1945 – o. Guhlau
Wolter Lüdecke
19.03.1917
Wolters Egon
06.01.1915 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Osten
Wriede Friedrich
11.12.1908 – Hamburg
v 00.03.1945 – Bautzen

Start typing and press Enter to search