Verlustliste 1941

(stand 01.06.2020)

Datum Familienname Name Dienstgrad Einheit Ort Quelle
22.06.1941 Bremer Adalbert Feldwebel 4./IR90 Mikaliskiai F/VB
22.06.1941 Fricke Wilhelm Gefreiter 4./IR90 Mikaliskiai F/VB
22.06.1941 Koppelmann Obergefreiter 1./IR90 Mikaliskiai F
22.06.1941 Ritter Leutnant 1./IR90 01
24.06.1941 Albrecht H Feldwebel 1./AA20 Aukstadrari F
24.06.1941 Gader Stabsfeldwebel 5./IR90 03
24.06.1941 Koch Bernhard Obergefreiter 1./AA20 Aukstadrari F/VB
25.06.1941 Enke Heinrich Edmund Oberleutnant AA20 w. Viens 01/VB
25.06.1941 Reinwald Erwin Gefreiter 1./PzJgAbt20 s.w. Wilna F/VB
25.06.1941 Schmidt Fritz Wachtmeister Stab AR20 b. Wilna F/VB
30.06.1941 Klöckner Bernhard Obergefreiter 9./IR76 Lohojsk 12
30.06.1941 Nether Fritz Eckart Obergefreiter 5./IR76 Chotajewicze-Rudnia 11/14/VB
30.06.1941 Severin Helmut Gefreiter 9./IR76 Lohojsk 12/VB
30.06.1941 Stein Ewald Unteroffizier KS-Zug/IR76 Lohojsk F
30.06.1941 Wittmann Arthur Obergefreiter 3./IR76 Lohojsk F
01.07.1941 Bergholter Wilhelm Leutnant 14./IR76 Lohojsk 01/VB
01.07.1941 Hesselbarth Wolf Schütze 9./IR76 Lohojsk 12
01.07.1941 Schlegel Hugo Gefreiter 3./AA20 F
02.07.1941 Borstel Johann von Gefreiter 9./IR76 Rudnia 12
02.07.1941 Frerichs Heinrich Leutnant 9./IR76 Rudnia 01/12
02.07.1941 Haupt Walter Paul Gefreiter 9./IR76 Rudnia 12/VB
02.07.1941 Möncke Heinrich Obergefreiter 9./IR76 Rudnia 12
02.07.1941 Seidenschnur Leopold Gefreiter 9./IR76 Rudnia 12
02.07.1941 Zink Franz Schütze 9./IR76 Rudnia 12
04.07.1941 Staegemann Kurt Paul Obergefreiter 11./IR90 Biholin F/VB
07.07.1941 Apel Karl Schütze 13./IR90 Beschenkowitschi 2./San20 F/VB
07.07.1941 Bochmann Gert Obergefreiter 8./AR20 n. Beschenkowitschi F/VB
07.07.1941 Hense Walter Oberfeldwebel I./IR90 Beschenkowitschi 02/VB
07.07.1941 Hinterlassnig Walter Obergefreiter 3./Pi20 Kamoski 2./San20 F/VB
07.07.1941 Melies Gefreiter 5./IR90 03
07.07.1941 Meyer Robert Oberleutnant 1./IR90 b. Beschenkowitschi F/01/02/VB
07.07.1941 Wörmer Menno Heinrich Obergefreiter 8./AR20 n. Beschenkowitschi F/VB
08.07.1941 Hawlitschek Hans Oberleutnant 3./IR76 Ssenno 01/VB
08.07.1941 Langenstrass Hermann Oberleutnant II./AR20 Starajo-Sselo F/01/VB
08.07.1941 Mattern Ernst Oberpionier 1./Pi20 Kamoski 2./San20 F/VB
08.07.1941 Wagner Franz Rudolf Major II./AR20 Starajo-Sselo F/01/VB
08.07.1941 Zühlke August Gefreiter 3./KS30 Kamoski 2./San20 F/VB
09.07.1941 Bersekowski Horst Oberleutnant Pi20 Beschenkowitschi 01/VB
09.07.1941 Bittner Johann Obergefreiter 2./PzJgAbt20 Witebsk F/VB
09.07.1941 Häublein Ernst Friedrich Schütze 2./PzJgAbt20 Witebsk F/VB
09.07.1941 Heidtmann Joachim Unteroffizier 5./IR90 Witebsk 03/VB
09.07.1941 Kunert Wilhelm Unteroffizier 1./PzJgAbt20 1./San20 Letzy F/VB
09.07.1941 Mellmann Wilfried Unteroffizier StabsKp. IR76 F
09.07.1941 Peters Kurt Unteroffizier 7./AR20 HVP Beschenkowitschi F/VB
10.07.1941 Hollstein Kurt Max Gefreiter 5./IR90 w. Witebsk 03/VB
10.07.1941 Müller Kurt Max Leutnant AA20 Witebsk 01/VB
10.07.1941 Rüstrow Leutnant 10./IR90 01
10.07.1941 Steinweg Max Obergefreiter Stabskp./IR90 HVP Witebsk F/VB
11.07.1941 Langmaack Max Oberfeldwebel 3./PzJgAbt20 Letzy 1./San20 F/VB
11.07.1941 Lüdemann Georg-Focke Unteroffizier 3./PzJgAbt20 Letzy 1./San20 F/VB
11.07.1941 Müther Friedel Oberleutnant 11./IR90 b. Witebsk 01/VB
11.07.1941 Voss Wilhelm Gefreiter 3./PzJgAbt20 Witebsk F/VB
14.07.1941 Brachmann Günther Leutnant 3./KS30 Ljosno 01/VB
14.07.1941 Brandt Joachim Fahnenjunker-Gefreiter 5./IR90 Schmelewa 03/VB
14.07.1941 Gleim Heinrich Unteroffizier 7./IR90 Schmelewa 06/VB
14.07.1941 Petersen Heinrich Unteroffizier 7./IR90 Schmelewa 06/VB
14.07.1941 Schacht Gustav Oberfeldwebel 5./IR90 Schmelewa 03/VB
16.07.1941 Röhrssen Paul Harald Hauptmann 6./IR76 Cholm F/01/VB
16.07.1941 Sabin Max Unteroffizier 2./KS30 Rudnia 20/VB
17.07.1941 Lemmel Hans-Georg Oberst IR76 Cholm F/01/VB
18.07.1941 Hinrichs Johannes Gefreiter 2./KS30 Demidow 1./San20 20/VB
18.07.1941 Schwarze Rolf Schütze 2./KS30 Demidow F/VB
20.07.1941 Hustadt Anton Schütze 2./KS30 Demidow 1./San20 20/VB
21.07.1941 Hurst Ernst Schütze 2./KS30 Feldlazarett8 Lepel 20/VB
22.07.1941 Liedel 5./IR90 03
24.07.1941 Goretzki Paul Oberschütze 5./IR90 Feldlazarett20 Demidow 03/VB
31.07.1941 Brandorn Unteroffizier 5./IR90 03
31.07.1941 Ilsen 5./IR90 03
31.07.1941 Koch Gustav 5./IR90 03
01.08.1941 Boje Walter Heinrich Unteroffizier 9./IR76 Ratschino F/12/VB
01.08.1941 Clauer 7./IR90 06
01.08.1941 Gülck Hans Obergefreiter 9./IR76 b. Ratschino F/12/VB
01.08.1941 Hamann 7./IR90 06
01.08.1941 Kober Kurt Kanonier 7./AR20 o. Smolensk F/VB
01.08.1941 Köhn Willy Gefreiter 9./IR76 Ratschino F/12/VB
01.08.1941 Kühlke Johann Unteroffizier 9./IR76 Ratschino F/12/VB
01.08.1941 Lüdemann 7./IR90 03
01.08.1941 Thiessen 5./IR90 03
02.08.1941 Ahlen Kurt von Leutnant III./IR76 Stepanowa 01/VB
02.08.1941 Christiansen Heinrich Hans Leutnant 3./IR76 HVP Stepanowa F/01/VB
02.08.1941 Hermanns Julius Obergefreiter 11./IR76 Stepanowa F/VB
02.08.1941 Schnack Claus Feldwebel 10./IR76 HVP Stepanowa F/VB
02.08.1941 Schröder Heinz Unteroffizier 2./PzJgAbt20 Ilja Pustoj F/VB
03.08.1941 Claser Gustav Gefreiter 10./IR90 F
03.08.1941 Götz Alfred Unteroffizier 10./IR90 F
03.08.1941 Uth Wilhelm Gefreiter 2./PzJgAbt20 Ratschino F/N/VB
04.08.1941 Anderson 2./IR76 s. Ljachowo 11
04.08.1941 Backes Peter Unteroffizier 2./PzJgAbt20 Ratschino F/VB
04.08.1941 Böttcher Karl Leutnant RgtStab./IR90 Ussinino F/01/VB
04.08.1941 Budelmann Georg Gefreiter 9./IR76 Mitjkowo F/12/VB
04.08.1941 Dohm Hans Oberschütze 2./IR76 Ljachowo 11/VB
04.08.1941 Fölster Heinrich Unteroffizier 2./IR76 Ljachowo
04.08.1941 Frers Albrecht Schütze 2./IR76 s. Ljachowo 11/VB
04.08.1941 Groth Hans Schütze 2./IR76 s. Ljachowo 11/VB
04.08.1941 Höppner Hans Adolf Gefreiter 2./IR76 Ljachowo 11/VB
04.08.1941 Höreth Konrad Gefreiter 2./IR76 s. Ljachowo 11/VB
04.08.1941 Janssen Arnold Gefreiter 1./PzJgAbt20 Ratschino F/VB
04.08.1941 König Heinrich Gefreiter 2./IR76 s. Ljachowo 11/VB
04.08.1941 Kruse Otto Obergefreiter 9./IR76 Mitjkowo 12
04.08.1941 Kunze Willi Obergefreiter 9./IR76 Mitjkowo 2./San20 12/VB
04.08.1941 Martin Karl Unteroffizier 8./IR76 Stepanowa F/VB
04.08.1941 Mietner Paul Gefreiter 2./IR76 s. Ljachowo 11/VB
04.08.1941 Ogrodnik Hans Feldwebel 3./ PzJgAbt20 Ratschino F
04.08.1941 Quitzau Erwin Unteroffizier 2./IR76 s. Ljachowo 11/VB
04.08.1941 Schauer Heinrich Unteroffizier 2./IR76 s. Ljachowo F/11/VB
04.08.1941 Scheele Karl Gefreiter 2./IR76 s. Ljachowo 11/VB
04.08.1941 Schramm Günther Obergefreiter 5./IR76 Stepanowa 2./San20 14/VB
04.08.1941 Schramm Walter Soldat 1./ PzJgAbt20 Ratschino F/VB
04.08.1941 Schuur Max Obergefreiter 2./IR76 s. Ljachowo 11/VB
04.08.1941 Tammert Ernst Willi Obergefreiter 2./IR76 s. Ljachowo 11/VB
04.08.1941 Woldenga Jürgen Obergefreiter 2./IR76 s. Ljachowo F
06.08.1941 Bruhns 5./IR90 03
06.08.1941 Kellner Max Oberschütze 2./KS30 HVP 20.ID 20/VB
07.08.1941 Bai Hans Feldwebel 1./IR76 F
12.08.1941 Meinecke Otto Oberleutnant 2./KS30 s. Karalinez F/VB
21.08.1941 Stahlbock Wilhelm Gefreiter 8./IR76 s. Belka F/VB
27.08.1941 Oehmichen Günter Richard Oberleutnant 1./AA20 Pely-Gora F/VB
30.08.1941 Diedrich Hans Feldwebel 9./IR76 Mga 12/VB
30.08.1941 Kramer Hermann Karl Gefreiter 3./PzJgAbt20 Petroschino F/VB
30.08.1941 Reichstein Johannes Oberleutnant 8./IR76 Mga 01/11/VB
30.08.1941 Sterner Franz Unteroffizier 14./IR76 Mga F/VB
31.08.1941 Brüggemann Hans Gefreiter StabsKp./IR90 Nikolskoje 2./San20 F/VB
31.08.1941 Dünger Fritz Paul Unteroffizier 5./IR90 Lobanowa 03/VB
31.08.1941 Fischer Johann Unteroffizier 8./AR20 Mga F/VB
31.08.1941 Kapek 7./IR90 06
31.08.1941 Kohl Richard Wachtmeister 8./AR20 Mga F/VB
31.08.1941 Köhler Erich Gefreiter 7./IR90 Pertruschino 06/VB
31.08.1941 Koopmann Heinrich Leutnant d.R. 7./IR90 Pertruschino 01/VB
31.08.1941 Koopmann Kurt Sigismund Fahnenjunker 6./IR90 Nikolskoje F/N/VB
31.08.1941 Nübel Albert Obergefreiter 8./AR20 Mga F/VB
31.08.1941 Peters Erich Obergefreiter 7./IR90 Pertruschino 06/VB
31.08.1941 Schmidt Egon Unteroffizier 7./IR90 Pertruschino 06/VB
31.08.1941 Schneider Erich Gefreiter 7./IR90 Pertruschino 06/VB
31.08.1941 Teschler Heinz Obergefreiter 8./AR20 Mga F/VB
31.08.1941 Wind 7./IR90 06
01.09.1941 Geschke Otto Oberfeldwebel I./IR90 Petroschino 08
01.09.1941 Hagedorn Helmut Gefreiter 10./IR90 Iwanowskoje N/VB
01.09.1941 Loyda Willi Unteroffizier 2./IR90 Iwanowskoje F/VB
01.09.1941 Seegers Walter Oberfeldwebel I./IR90 Petroschino 08/VB
02.09.1941 Isele Gerhard Leutnant 4./IR76 Mga 01/VB
02.09.1941 Koch Fritz Obergefreiter 9./IR76 Mga 12/VB
02.09.1941 Konrad W Obergefreiter 2./IR90 Iwanowskoje F
02.09.1941 Schäfer Heinrich Obergefreiter 4./IR90 Nikolskoje 2./San20 F/VB
02.09.1941 Schilling Oberarzt II./IR90 Mga 01
02.09.1941 Stockfisch Johann Feldwebel 14./IR90 Nikolskoje 2./San20 F/VB
03.09.1941 Beneke Ewald Gefreiter 2./KS30 Gory 20/VB
03.09.1941 Bienzeisler Georg Schütze 2./KS30 Gory 20/VB
03.09.1941 Dies Georg Adam Obergefreiter 2./KS30 Gory 20/VB
03.09.1941 Dwinger Karl-Heinz Gefreiter 3./AR20 Gory F/VB
03.09.1941 Karls Eugen Oberschütze 2./KS30 Gory 20/VB
03.09.1941 Pott Willi Albert Gefreiter 3./AR20 Gory F/VB
03.09.1941 Reese Gerhard Unteroffizier 2./AR20 Gory F/VB
03.09.1941 Schulte August Gefreiter 2./KS30 Gory 20/VB
03.09.1941 Störring Ewald Obergefreiter 2./KS30 Gory 20/VB
03.09.1941 Thießen Hans Unteroffizier 3./AR20 Gory F/VB
03.09.1941 Trowitz Robert Gefreiter 2./AR20 Gory F/VB
03.09.1941 Wichmann Jonni San.Unteroffizier 2./AR20 Gory F/VB
04.09.1941 Aufrichtig Hans Obergefreiter 11./IR90 Otradnoje F/VB
04.09.1941 Bornholdt Hermann Leutnant 2./AR20 Gory F/01/VB
04.09.1941 Bretschneider Gerhard Gefreiter 11./IR90 Otradnoje F/VB
04.09.1941 Burek Ludwig Gefreiter 11./IR90 Otradnoje F/VB
04.09.1941 Förste Emil Obergefreiter 11./IR90 Otradnoje F/VB
04.09.1941 Gärtner Herbert Rudolf Gefreiter 11./IR90 Otradnoje F/VB
04.09.1941 Giersdorf Josef Obergefreiter 2./AR20 Gory F/VB
04.09.1941 Hachmann Walter Schütze 11./IR90 Otradnoje F/VB
04.09.1941 Kellberg Karl Edwin Gefreiter 11./IR90 Otradnoje F/VB
04.09.1941 Köhler Walter Paul Gefreiter 11./IR90 Otradnoje F/VB
04.09.1941 Krause Joachim Gefreiter 11./IR90 Otradnoje F/VB
04.09.1941 Krimson Otto Unteroffizier 11./IR90 Otradnoje F/VB
04.09.1941 Meissner Willy Gefreiter 11./IR90 Otradnoje F/VB
04.09.1941 Mollenhauer Robert Henry Unteroffizier 11./IR90 Otradnoje F/VB
04.09.1941 Rehberg Ernst Obergefreiter 11./IR90 Otradnoje F/VB
04.09.1941 Reimers Julius Gefreiter 11./IR90 Otradnoje F/VB
04.09.1941 Reinke Fritz Unteroffizier 11./IR90 Otradnoje F/VB
04.09.1941 Rotter Egon Obergefreiter 11./IR90 Otradnoje F/VB
04.09.1941 Schlichting Heinrich Obergefreiter 11./IR90 Otradnoje F/VB
04.09.1941 Schulz Wilhelm Leutnant 10./IR76 Gory 01/VB
04.09.1941 Schüssner Max Obergefreiter 9./IR76 Mga 12/VB
04.09.1941 Sevecke Hermann Unteroffizier 11./IR90 Otradnoje F/VB
04.09.1941 Stanke Werner Gefreiter 11./IR90 Otradnoje F/VB
04.09.1941 Steffens Paul Oberschütze 11./IR90 Otradnoje F/VB
04.09.1941 Stolz Gerhard Gefreiter 11./IR90 Otradnoje F/VB
04.09.1941 Teckenburg Herbert Hermann Oberschütze 11./IR90 Otradnoje F/VB
04.09.1941 Trempenau Julius Obergefreiter 11./IR90 Otradnoje F/VB
04.09.1941 Vogel Johann Feldwebel 11./IR90 Otradnoje F/VB
04.09.1941 Zorn Klaus Oberleutnant 6./IR90 Petruschino F/01/VB
05.09.1941 Bartlog Paul Obergefreiter 9./IR76 Soluzuhowka 1./San20 12/VB
05.09.1941 Christiansen Christian Obergefreiter 3./AR20 Gory F/VB
05.09.1941 Dohse Emil Obergefreiter 3./AR20 Gory F/VB
05.09.1941 Goldenberg Rudolf Johann Oberleutnant 3./AR20 Gory F/01/VB
05.09.1941 Janssen Karl Heinrich Obergefreiter 3./IR90 Nikolskoje F/VB
05.09.1941 Kajahn Hermann Oberleutnant Stab KS30 Gory 01/VB
05.09.1941 Pohlmann Helmut Wachtmeister 3./AR20 Gory F/VB
05.09.1941 Wille Kurt Erwin Gefreiter 2./AR20 Gory F/VB
06.09.1941 Blanck Helmut Leutnant 2./IR90 Iwanowskoje 01/VB
06.09.1941 Doose Gustav Obergefreiter 9./IR76 Gory Feldlazarett20 12
06.09.1941 Heinsen Rudolf Gefreiter 11./IR90 Newa F
06.09.1941 Heldt Willy Oberschütze 9./IR76 Gory F/12/VB
06.09.1941 Henkel Paul Obergefreiter 1./IR90 Petroschino N/VB
06.09.1941 Sell Walter Obergefreiter 12./IR76 Gory F/VB
06.09.1941 Wilkens Helmut Gefreiter 11./IR90 Newa F
07.09.1941 Arndt Willi Obergefreiter 2./KS30 Dubrowska 20/VB
07.09.1941 Borgfeld Otto Schütze 3./IR76 Ssinjawino F/VB
07.09.1941 Hertzberg Oswald von Leutnant 3./KS30 Gorodok 01/VB
07.09.1941 Kaiser Ernst Obergefreiter 2./KS30 Dubrowska 20/VB
07.09.1941 Kremer Christian Gefreiter 2./KS30 Dubrowska 20/VB
07.09.1941 Schulze Wilhelm Schütze 2./IR76 Ssinjawino F/VB
07.09.1941 Siekmeier Ernst Major I./IR76 Ssinjawino F/01/VB
07.09.1941 Sievers Alfred August Obergefreiter 2./IR76 Ssinjawino F/VB
10.09.1941 Bürgener Werner Walter Obergefreiter 8./IR76 Ssinjawino F/VB
10.09.1941 Stuck Otto Gefreiter 2./PzJgAbt20 Ssinjawino F/VB
10.09.1941 Westphalen Hans Schütze I./IR76 Ssinjawino F/VB
11.09.1941 Hansen Johann Matthias Oberpionier 3./Pi20 Possjolok 5 F/VB
11.09.1941 Peterson Wilhelm Feldwebel 3./Pi20 Possjolok 5 F/VB
11.09.1941 Schlobohm Heinrich Obergefreiter 3./Pi20 Possjolok 5 F/VB
11.09.1941 Wielitzka Ernst Obergefreiter 3./Pi20 Possjolok 5 F
12.09.1941 Jacobsen Theodor Obergefreiter 3./AR20 Gory F/VB
13.09.1941 Ruhland Herbert Gefreiter 5./IR90 Ssinjawino F/03/VB
14.09.1941 Greulich Kurt Gefreiter 5./IR90 o. Ssinjawino 03/VB
14.09.1941 Peemöller Franz Christian Obergefreiter 3./AR20 b. Wiborg F/VB
14.09.1941 Schmüser Hans Schütze 3./PzJgAbt20 Ssinjawino F/VB
16.09.1941 Bliss 5./IR90 03
16.09.1941 Frieß Walter Obergefreiter 7./IR76 Ssinjawino F/VB
17.09.1941 Klein Otto Leutnant 7./IR90 Possjolok 6 01/VB
17.09.1941 Mügge Gottfried Leutnant 7./IR76 Ssinjawino F/VB
17.09.1941 Vierkant Philipp Unteroffizier 7./IR76 Ssinjawino F/VB
19.09.1941 Hylla Alfons Schütze 9./IR76 Marjino F/12
19.09.1941 Tröber Friedrich Wilhelm Oberschütze 5./IR90 5 km o. Ssinjawino 03/VB
20.09.1941 Holst Albert Oberschütze 9./IR76 Marjino 12
20.09.1941 Löwer Ernst Obergefreiter 1./PzJgAbt20 F
21.09.1941 Limpert Albert Emil Oberschirrmeister Stab AA20 Ssinjawino F/VB
21.09.1941 Lindequist Paul Wachtmeister 3./AR20 Marjino F/VB
21.09.1941 Meyer Erich Obergefreiter 9./IR76 b. Marjino F/12/VB
21.09.1941 Schiefer Hellmuth Stabszahlmeister Stab AA20 Ssinjawino F/01/VB
21.09.1941 Wankelmuth Götz Leutnant 13./IR90 Annenskoje 01/VB
22.09.1941 Abel 5./IR90 03
22.09.1941 Beimgraben Gustav Obergefreiter 1./AR20 o. Ssinjawino F/VB
22.09.1941 Burmeister Robert Oberleutnant 12./IR76 Sologubowka Feldlazarett20 01/VB
22.09.1941 Klein Willi Oberkanonier 8./AR20 Wiborg F/VB
23.09.1941 Büttgen Hans Unteroffizier 11./IR90 Wiborg F/VB
23.09.1941 Fehmann Hinrich Obergefreiter 11./IR90 Wiborg F/VB
23.09.1941 Lamberti Frerich Tjarks Obergefreiter 7./IR76 Ssinjawino F/VB
23.09.1941 Maurer Bernhard Oberfeldwebel 7./IR76 Ssinjawino F/VB
23.09.1941 Rademacher Erich Oberschütze 11./IR90 Wiborg F/VB
23.09.1941 Roth Kurt Unteroffizier 7./IR76 Gajtolowo F/VB
23.09.1941 Trimpf Rudolf Unteroffizier 11./IR90 Wiborg F/VB
24.09.1941 Finker 5./IR90 03
24.09.1941 Raupp Ott Heinrich Leutnant 5./AR20 Wiborg 1./San20 F/01/VB
25.09.1941 Henke Johann Gefreiter 1./IR90 Wiborg W/VB
25.09.1941 Wietfeldt Heinz Gefreiter 8./AR20 Wiborg F/VB
26.09.1941 Grimm Robert Gefreiter 5./IR90 o. Ssinjawino 03/VB
26.09.1941 Löcke Bernhard Oberschütze 5./IR90 o. Ssinjawino 03/VB
26.09.1941 Schmiedt Raimund Bruno Gefreiter 3./AR20 Marjino F/VB
26.09.1941 Schnoor Artur Waldemar Kanonier 3./AR20 Wiborg F/VB
26.09.1941 Szewezyk Wilhelm Gefreiter 9./IR76 Marjino F/12
27.09.1941 Bauer Friedrich Wilhelm Obergefreiter 5./IR90 o. Ssinjawino 03/VB
27.09.1941 Hübl Heinrich Obergefreiter 5./IR90 o. Ssinjawino 03/VB
27.09.1941 Junge Adolf Karl Unteroffizier 8./AR20 Ssinjawino F/VB
27.09.1941 Vollmert Albert Oberwachtmeister 8./AR20 b. Ssinjawino F/VB
28.09.1941 Albrecht Karl Oberschütze 8./AR20 Ssinjawino F/VB
28.09.1941 Bock Ludwig August Gefreiter 5./IR90 o. Ssinjawino 03/VB
29.09.1941 Häfele Thaddäus Obergefreiter 7./AR20 Ssologubowka Feldlazarett20 F/VB
29.09.1941 Schreiber Hinrich Christian Oberleutnant 7./IR76 Possjolok 01/VB
30.09.1941 Groot Gerhard de Oberschütze 7./IR76 Possjolok F/VB
01.10.1941 Schorcht Günther Gefreiter 5./IR90 o. Ssinjawino 03/VB
01.10.1941 Storm Walter Schütze 5./IR90 o. Ssinjawino 03/VB
02.10.1941 Pietschmann Willi Ernst Unteroffizier 9./IR76 Marjino F/12/VB
05.10.1941 Beier Franz Oberschütze 2./KS30 w. Possjolok 4 20/VB
05.10.1941 Bohn Willi Obergefreiter 2./KS30 w. Possjolok 4 20/VB
05.10.1941 Bredlow Wilheolm Obergefreiter 2./KS30 w. Possjolok 4 20/VB
05.10.1941 Fischer Konrad Oberschütze 2./KS30 w. Possjolok 4 20/VB
05.10.1941 Hagge Willi Oberfeldwebel 2./KS30 w. Possjolok 4 20/VB
05.10.1941 Hasslinger Karl Emil Gefreiter 2./KS30 w. Possjolok 4 20/VB
05.10.1941 Kaczmarek Bruno Schütze 2./KS30 w. Possjolok 4 20/VB
05.10.1941 Kottsieper Rudolf Gefreiter 2./KS30 w. Possjolok 4 20/VB
05.10.1941 Lechenberger Wendelin 2./KS30 w. Possjolok 4 20/VB
05.10.1941 Riedel Willi Obergefreiter 9./IR76 Mga 12/VB
05.10.1941 Steflitsch Eduard Schütze 2./KS30 w. Possjolok 4 20/VB
05.10.1941 Weimann Gerhard Gefreiter 2./KS30 w. Possjolok 4 20/VB
06.10.1941 Klapproth Josef Oberleutnant 3./KS30 o. Possjolok 4 01/VB
06.10.1941 Pufahl Walter Gefreiter 2./KS30 o. Possjolok 4 20/VB
06.10.1941 Schönwandt Heinrich Ferdinand Gefreiter 2./KS30 o. Possjolok 4 20/VB
06.10.1941 Truxa Alois Oberleutnant 2./KS30 o. Possjolok 4 01/VB
07.10.1941 Ellenbeck Max Oberleutnant 4./KS30 o. Possjolok 4 01/VB
07.10.1941 Kahrs Hinrich Obergefreiter 1./PzJgAbt20 Musstolowo F/VB
07.10.1941 Rump Bernhard Leutnant 2./Pi20 Ssinjawino 01/VB
10.10.1941 Bürgerhoff Fritz Obergefreiter 8./AR20 o. Ssinjawino F/VB
21.10.1941 Kühl Fritz Ewald Leutnant I./AR20 Ssolugobowka Feldlazarett 254 F/VB
29.10.1941 Callsen August Gefreiter 9./IR76 Budogoschtsch 1./San20 F/VB
29.10.1941 Hölzer Heinrich Gefreiter 1./IR76 Budogoschtsch 1./San20 F/VB
30.10.1941 Häfner Friedrich Georg Schütze 9./IR76 Worobiza 12/VB
30.10.1941 Roden Günther Gefreiter 9./IR76 Petrowskoje 12/VB
31.10.1941 Ahlers Bernhard Gefreiter 9./IR76 Petrowskoje 12
31.10.1941 Block Otto Schütze 9./IR76 Petrowskoje 12/VB
31.10.1941 Faasch Werner Leutnant 4./IR76 Petrowskoje 01/VB
31.10.1941 Herms Wolfgang Friedrich Oberleutnant 3./IR76 Petrowskoje 01/13/VB
31.10.1941 Klement Oskar Obergefreiter 9./IR76 Budogoschtsch 1./San20 F/12/VB
31.10.1941 Kruse Adolf Leutnant 1./AR20 Petrowskoje 01/VB
31.10.1941 Meyn Heinz Peter Obergefreiter 9./IR76 Petrowskoje 12/VB
31.10.1941 Pierron Willi Gefreiter 9./IR76 Budogoschtsch 1./San20 12/VB
01.11.1941 Berndt Kurt Günther Leutnant 1./PzJgAbt20 Petrowskoje F/01/VB
01.11.1941 Busemann Wilhelm Obergefreiter 2./IR76 Budogoschtsch F/VB
01.11.1941 Fuchs Johann Schütze 2./IR76 Budogoschtsch 1./San20 F/VB
01.11.1941 Rackow Friedrich Gefreiter 2./IR76 Budogoschtsch 1./San20 F/VB
01.11.1941 Renk Alfred Obergefreiter 1./PzJgAbt20 Budogoschtsch 1./San20 F/VB
02.11.1941 Brunotte Karl Heinz Oberarzt NA20 Budogoschtsch F/01/10/VB
02.11.1941 Hammerl Pius Schütze 5./IR90 Petrowskoje 03/VB
02.11.1941 Popken Herbert Obergefreiter 7./IR90 Dubrowa AN/VB
02.11.1941 Tuchel Walter Unteroffizier NA20 Budogoschtsch F/VB
03.11.1941 Florin Harald Oberleutnant d.R. 1./KS30 s.o. Ostrow 01/VB
04.11.1941 Kapusta Mathias Schütze 5./IR90 Cholm bei Petrowskoje 03/VB
04.11.1941 Reutter Karl Obergefreiter 5./IR90 Cholm bei Petrowskoje 03/VB
04.11.1941 Wiesner Georg Oberschütze 5./IR90 Cholm bei Petrowskoje 03/VB
05.11.1941 B Gefreiter 2./IR90 Borowik 05
05.11.1941 B Gefreiter 3./IR90 Borowik 05
05.11.1941 B Obergefreiter 4./IR90 Borowik 05
05.11.1941 B Hans Obergefreiter Stab I./IR90 Borowik 05
05.11.1941 Becker Hans Joachim Obergefreiter 1./IR90 Borowik 05/VB
05.11.1941 Berger Johann Schütze 1./IR90 Borowik 05/VB
05.11.1941 Bögershausen Heinz Obergefreiter 4./IR90 Borowik 05/VB
05.11.1941 Bojda Adolf Schütze IR90 Borowik VB
05.11.1941 Bonz Siegfried Gefreiter 2./IR90 Borowik 05/VB
05.11.1941 Budziak Josef Gefreiter IR90 Borowik VB
05.11.1941 Cravan Otto Unteroffizier 2./IR90 Borowik F/05/VB
05.11.1941 Diers Otto Obergefreiter 2./IR90 Borowik 05/VB
05.11.1941 Dubberke Walter Gefreiter 2./IR90 Borowik 05/VB
05.11.1941 Dümeland Karl Gefreiter 2./IR90 Borowik 05/VB
05.11.1941 Ehrhardt Paul Gefreiter 2./IR90 Borowik 05/VB
05.11.1941 Eulers Ernst Obergefreiter IR90 Borowik VB
05.11.1941 F Obergefreiter 4./IR90 Borowik 05
05.11.1941 Fritz Johann Schütze 2./IR90 Borowik 05/VB
05.11.1941 Geils Wilhelm Gefreiter 2./IR90 Borowik 05/VB
05.11.1941 Götze Werner Gefreiter 3./IR90 Borowik 05/VB
05.11.1941 H Schütze 3./IR90 Borowik 05
05.11.1941 H Gefreiter 4./IR90 Borowik 05
05.11.1941 H Obergefreiter 4./IR90 Borowik 05
05.11.1941 Hemer Otto Unteroffizier 2./IR90 Borowik 05/VB
05.11.1941 Jegiolka Emil Schütze 4./IR90 Borowik 05/VB
05.11.1941 John Pawl Oberleutnant d.R. 2./IR90 Borowik F/05/VB
05.11.1941 K Schütze 4./IR90 Borowik 05
05.11.1941 K Obergefreiter 4./IR90 Borowik 05
05.11.1941 Körfer Wilhelm Oberschütze 2./IR76 Budogoschtsch Feldlazarett20 F/VB
05.11.1941 Kuls Willi Obergefreiter 4./IR90 Borowik 05/VB
05.11.1941 Leistert Arthur Unteroffizier 2./IR90 Borowik 05/VB
05.11.1941 Lübke Kurt Hermann Oberleutnant Stab I./IR90 Borowik F/01/VB
05.11.1941 M Gefreiter 2./IR90 Borowik 05
05.11.1941 Marticke Walter Obergefreiter IR90 Borowik VB
05.11.1941 Matthes Helmuth Gefreiter 2./IR90 Borowik F/05
05.11.1941 Matthies Friedrich Obergefreiter IR90 Borowik VB
05.11.1941 Metze Bruno Obergefreiter 4./IR90 Borowik 05/VB
05.11.1941 Moll Karl San. Feldwebel Stab I./IR90 Borowik F/05/VB
05.11.1941 Müller Paul Gefreiter 3./IR90 Borowik 05/VB
05.11.1941 Mundt Gerhard Unteroffizier Stab I./IR90 Borowik F/02/05/VB
05.11.1941 Mussmann Willi Obergefreiter IR90 Borowik VB
05.11.1941 Negel Johannes Gefreiter 2./IR90 Borowik 05/VB
05.11.1941 Niese Wilhelm Unteroffizier 2./IR90 Borowik 05/VB
05.11.1941 Ösen Helmut Unteroffizier 4./IR90 Borowik 05/VB
05.11.1941 Petersen Konrad Gefreiter 2./IR90 Borowik 05/VB
05.11.1941 Petersen Walter Obergefreiter 2./IR90 Borowik 05/VB
05.11.1941 Rakow Ewald Schütze 1./IR90 Borowik 05/VB
05.11.1941 Räthcke Cäsar Emil Obergefreiter 4./IR90 Borowik F/05/VB
05.11.1941 Reinike Otto Gefreiter IR90 Borowik VB
05.11.1941 Richelsen Christian Gefreiter IR90 Borowik VB
05.11.1941 Rüsch Werner Hans San. Unteroffizier 3./IR90 Borowik 05/VB
05.11.1941 Schilling Walter Leutnant 1./IR90 Borowik 01/05/VB
05.11.1941 Schmitz Karl Gerhard Unterarzt Stab I./IR90 Borowik F/05/VB
05.11.1941 Schwalbe Georg Obergefreiter 4./IR90 Borowik 05/VB
05.11.1941 St Oberschütze 2./IR90 Borowik 05
05.11.1941 Teichmann Robert Gefreiter IR90 Borowik VB
05.11.1941 Th Obergefreiter II./IR90 Borowik 05
05.11.1941 Thun Hans Gefreiter 2./IR90 Borowik F/05/VB
05.11.1941 U Gefreiter 2./IR90 Borowik 05
05.11.1941 Ullrich Peter Obergefreiter 4./IR90 Borowik 05/VB
05.11.1941 Untiedt Erich Schütze IR90 Borowik VB
05.11.1941 V Obergefreiter 2./IR90 Borowik 05
05.11.1941 Viehweger Werner Feldwebel 2./IR90 Borowik F/05/VB
05.11.1941 Wachsmuth Walter Obergefreiter 2./IR90 Borowik 05/VB
05.11.1941 Wanke Franz Gefreiter IR90 Budogoschtsch Feldlazarett20 VB
05.11.1941 Wienhoff Herbert Schütze 2./IR90 Borowik 05/VB
10.11.1941 Bergmann Friedrich-Karl von Unteroffizier 5./IR90 Oleschenka F/03/VB
11.11.1941 Steig Heinz Unteroffizier 2./KS30 Nowo-Nikolskoje 2./San59 F/VB
13.11.1941 Hagen Willi Carl Obergefreiter 14./IR90 Budogoschtsch Feldlazarett20 F/VB
13.11.1941 Pirch Erwin Feldwebel 5./IR90 Budogoschtsch F/03/VB
16.11.1941 Anders Erich Gefreiter 2./IR76 Budogoschtsch Feldlazarett20 F/VB
21.11.1941 Teichmann Reinhold Gefreiter 9./IR76 Petrowskoje 12/VB
23.11.1941 Cords Werner Wilhelm Oberleutnant d.R. 5./IR76 s. Ostrow-Ssitomlja 01/VB
23.11.1941 Westphal Wilhelm Feldwebel 5./IR76 s. Ostrow-Ssitomlja F/14/VB
24.11.1941 Sutmann Karl Unteroffizier 2./KS30 Nowo-Nikolskoje 2./San59 20/VB
28.11.1941 Drenk Kurt Leutnant 6./IR76 Urodow Ostrow HVP 01/VB
28.11.1941 Sewing Albrecht Albert Oberleutnant 1./IR76 Ssitomlja 01/VB
04.12.1941 Reimer Franz Gefreiter 9./IR76 Ssitomlja F/12/VB
06.12.1941 Wienken Otto Henri Leutnant 13./IR90 01/VB
09.12.1941 Riediger Adolf Unteroffizier 3./KS30 Tschudowo Feldlazarett 3/552 F/VB
10.12.1941 Kijas Stefan Schütze 2./KS30 s. Ssitomlja 20/VB
10.12.1941 Schubert Walter Oberleutnant 7./IR76 Budogoschtsch Feldlazarett20 01/VB
14.12.1941 Schmidt Gerhard Leutnant 6./AR20 Budogoschtsch Feldlazarett20 01/VB
28.12.1941 Nehr Willi Unteroffizier 7./AR20 Tschudowo Feldlazarett161 F/VB
31.12.1941 Bartels Helmuth Unteroffizier 9./IR76 n. Grusino 12/VB
31.12.1941 Gäthje Fritz Gefreiter 9./IR76 Grusino 12
31.12.1941 Neugeborn Ernst Gefreiter 9./IR76 n. Grusino 12/VB
31.12.1941 Roi Georg du Oberschütze 9./IR76 n. Grusino 12/VB
31.12.1941 Struck Walter Leutnant 9./IR76 Tschudowo 2./San161 12/01/VB

Start typing and press Enter to search