Verlustliste 1942

Datum Familienname Name Dienstgrad Einheit Ort Quelle
01.01.1942 Bagowski Karl August Unteroffizier 10./IR90 o. Pestrowo F/N/VB
01.01.1942 Durzok Robert Oberschütze 9./IR76 n.w. Wodosje 12/VB
01.01.1942 Ehlers Werner Unteroffizier 8./AR20 Grusino F/VB
01.01.1942 Kerhsens Theodor Oberschütze 9./IR76 n.w. Wodosje 12
01.01.1942 Scheffler Karl Fritz Schütze 10./IR76 n.w. Wodosje MW009/VB
02.01.1942 Röper Heinz Leutnant 7./IR90 Wodosje 01/02/VB
04.01.1942 Delius Wolfram Leutnant 11./IR76 Spasskaja Polist 01/VB
05.01.1942 Dietrich Ebert Gefreiter 3./IR76 Alexeikowo 11
11.01.1942 Bünso Ernst Otto Feldwebel 2./Pi20 Riga A/VB
13.01.1942 Barthel Walter Gefreiter 3./IR90 Wodosje A/VB
13.01.1942 Bergmann Bernhard Obergefreiter 2./Pi20 Chmelischtschi A/VB
13.01.1942 Bleich Franz Oberpionier 2./Pi20 Chmelischtschi A/VB
13.01.1942 Kurzmann Erich Gefreiter 2./Pi20 Chmelischtschi A/VB
13.01.1942 Lohmer Josef Gefreiter 2./Pi20 Tschudowo 2./San20 A/VB
13.01.1942 Mach Jürgen Eberhard von Leutnant I./IR90 b. Wodosje 01/02/VB
13.01.1942 Singelmann Heinz Unteroffizier I./IR90 Chmelischtschi A/VB
15.01.1942 Chmielewski Willi Gefreiter 2./KS30 Teremez A/VB
15.01.1942 Feierabend Erich Gefreiter 2./KS30 Teremez A/VB
15.01.1942 Franzke Alfred Gefreiter 4./KS30 Teremez A/VB
15.01.1942 Gierlinger Franz Schütze 3./KS30 w. Teremez A/VB
15.01.1942 Hylla Max Kanonier 8./AR20 Tschudowo 2./San161 A/VB
15.01.1942 Idkoviak Leonhardt Schütze 2./KS30 Podberesje 20/VB
15.01.1942 Klein Heinrich Gefreiter 1./KS30 Teremez A/VB
15.01.1942 Lorenz Walter Gefreiter 1./KS30 Teremez A/VB
15.01.1942 Marzke Walter Bernhard Gefreiter 3./KS30 Teremez A/VB
15.01.1942 Ohlrogge Johannes Oberschütze 3./KS30 w. Teremez A/VB
15.01.1942 Schneider Franz Obergefreiter 2./KS30 Teremez A/VB
15.01.1942 Schulz Erwin Feldwebel 4./KS30 Teremez A/VB
15.01.1942 Wotzilka Kurt Unteroffizier 3./KS30 w. Teremez A/VB
16.01.1942 Dräger Ewald Obergefreiter 2./KS30 Bol. Samosche 20/VB
16.01.1942 Günnemann Fritz Obergefreiter 4./IR90 Wodosje 11/VB
16.01.1942 Ulrich Jakob Oberschütze 2./KS30 w. Teremez 20/VB
16.01.1942 Wagner Rudolf Schütze 2./KS30 w. Teremez 20/VB
16.01.1942 Winters Adolf Unteroffizier 2./KS30 Bol. Samosche F/20/VB
17.01.1942 Adam Herbert Unteroffizier Stab III./IR76 Ljuban Feldlazarett6/542 A/VB
17.01.1942 Fahle Hermann Leutnant 1./AR20 Pechewo 01/VB
18.01.1942 Hennig Erich Karl Obergefreiter 2./AA20 Kopzy A/VB
18.01.1942 Hölker Karl Stabsarzt III./IR90 2./San20 Tschudowo 10/17/VB
18.01.1942 Schandl Josef Gefreiter 3./Pi20 Peschewo A/VB
18.01.1942 Skusa Ernst Oberpionier 3./Pi20 Peschewo A/VB
19.01.1942 Ehinger Karl Gefreiter 3./KS30 Podberesje A/VB
19.01.1942 Kania Max Oberschütze 1./KS30 Chrippzi Feldlazarett126 A/VB
19.01.1942 Koranda Karl Gefreiter 1./AA20 Kopzy A/VB
21.01.1942 Groth Alwin Heinrich Gefreiter 2./San20 Pechewo A/VB
21.01.1942 Griesbach Rudolf Gustav Feldwebel 12./IR90 Pechewo 09/VB
21.01.1942 Grüttner Wolfgang Leutnant 3./PzJgAbt20 Pechewo 01/VB
21.01.1942 Stöcker Emil Oberschütze 3./PzJgAbt20 Pechewo A/VB
22.01.1942 Hincken Georg Obergefreiter 4./IR90 Tschudowo 2./San20 A/VB
23.01.1942 Kupsch Oberleutnant III./IR90 Tschudowo 2./San20 A/VB
23.01.1942 Maddaus Carl Obergefreiter StabsKp.90 Rollbahn Tschudowo-Nowgorod 02/D/VB
23.01.1942 Minier Harald Obergefreiter StabsKp.90 Mjassno-Bor A/VB
23.01.1942 Peters Erich Gefreiter 1./PzJgAbt20 Mjassno-Bor A/VB
23.01.1942 Spaedtke Kurt Oberleutnant 5./ER Mjassno-Bor 01/VB
24.01.1942 Ehrentraut Herbert Gefreiter 3./PzJgAbt20 Pechewo A/VB
24.01.1942 Hansen Richard Obergefreiter Stab III./IR76 Pechewo F/11/VB
24.01.1942 Petersen Carl Obergefreiter 6./klKwKol20 Chlewischtschi 2./San552 A/VB
24.01.1942 Wehtker Heinrich Gefreiter 11./IR90 Utergosch A/VB
26.01.1942 Jeschke Ernst Gefreiter 2./IR76 Tschudowo 2./San20 F/VB
28.01.1942 Knorr Fritz Schütze 3./PzJgAbt20 Semtizy A
28.01.1942 Meckelnborg Friedrich Gefreiter 8./AR20 Kolaschko A
28.01.1942 Wendt Herbert Leutnant 1./klKwKol20 Semtizy A
29.01.1942 Peters Rudolf Obergefreiter 1./IR90 Wodosje A/VB
30.01.1942 Greiner Edgar Obergefreiter 9./klKwKol20 Semtizy A
30.01.1942 Köbbel Paul Gefreiter 1./klKwKol20 Semtizy A
30.01.1942 Schlothauer Fritz Ernst Leutnant 6./AR20 Semtizy A
30.01.1942 Schöttner Rudolf Gefreiter 2./klKwKol20 Semtizy A/VB
30.01.1942 Sparr Wilhelm Gefreiter 6./IR76 Tschudowo 2./San20 A/VB
31.01.1942 Budelmann Karl Gefreiter 3./Pi20 Apraksin-Bor A/VB
31.01.1942 Engelke Karl Obergefreiter 1./Pi20 Apraksin-Bor A/VB
31.01.1942 Winter Franz Gefreiter 3./Pi20 Apraksin-Bor A/VB
01.02.1942 Bayda Heinrich Feldwebel 2./AA20 Kopzy A
01.02.1942 Böhm Emil Gefreiter 2./IR90 n. Mostki A
01.02.1942 Merten Hans Oberwachtmeister 2./AR20 Ljuban A/VB
02.02.1942 Dürnberger Friedrich Obergefreiter 3./PzJgAbt20 Semtizy A
03.02.1942 Denner Hans Oberschütze 2./KS30 Szoltzy A/VB
03.02.1942 Juknys Max Gefreiter 3./klKwKol20 Semtizy A/VB
04.02.1942 Arp Friedrich Unteroffizier 3./IR76 Babino A/VB
05.02.1942 Brandt Walter Oberkanonier 4./AR20 A/VB
06.02.1942 Hackert Arthur Gefreiter 4./AR20 Ujchochowa 1./San126 A/VB
06.02.1942 Kappen Alois Gefreiter 8./AR20 Ovinez A/VB
06.02.1942 Wilke Karl Leutnant 3./AA20 Chlewitschtschi A/VB
07.02.1942 Averhoff Oskar Oberfeldwebel PzJgAbt20 Ljubtzy 01/VB
07.02.1942 Nowack Johann Gefreiter 4./IR76 Babino Feldlazarett161 A/VB
08.02.1942 Ferber Friedrich Leutnant 7./AR20 s. Koljaschka 01/VB
08.02.1942 Handke Kurt Schütze 2./AA20 Taluchina A/VB
08.02.1942 Kügelgen Otto von Oberleutnant 2./AA20 Bol-Samosche A/VB
08.02.1942 Melchior Friedrich Gefreiter 1./AA20 Bol Samosche F/VB
08.02.1942 Oppitz Waldemar Obergefreiter 1./AA20 Bol Samosche A/VB
08.02.1942 Suffke Kurt Albert Oberschütze 2./AA20 Bol Samosche A/VB
08.02.1942 Thölken Heinrich Obergefreiter 1./AA20 Bol Samosche F/VB
13.02.1942 Brandt Erich Unteroffizier 4./AR20 Sselo Gora A/VB
14.02.1942 Athing Johann Gefreiter 1./klKwKol20 Ljubzy A/VB
14.02.1942 Garen Wilhelm Unteroffizier 9./klKwKol20 Ljubzy A/VB
14.02.1942 Kempcke Hans Wilhelm Gefreiter 9./klKwKol20 Ljubzy A/VB
14.02.1942 Müller Alfred Ludwig Gefreiter 1./klKwKol20 Ljubzy A/VB
17.02.1942 Peter Kurt Leutnant 1./PzJgAbt20 Alferowo 2./San255 A/VB
20.02.1942 Hinz Gustav Schütze 3./KS30 Münster Res. Lazarett A/VB
21.02.1942 Starkloff Erich Oberschütze 9./IR90 n. Sennaja N/VB
22.02.1942 Oberbeck Karl-Heinz Oberleutnant 3./klKwKol20 Szolzy Kriegslazarett615 A/VB
22.02.1942 Renke Wilhelm Unteroffizier 10./IR76 Riga Kriegslazarett608 A
24.02.1942 Engelken Heinrich Leutnant 3./AR20 Ssusstje-Polanka 01/VB
24.02.1942 Hauch Friedrich Unteroffizier 1./Pi20 Ljuban A/VB
24.02.1942 Streubel Josef Obergefreiter 2./Pi20 Rubinkolo 1./San21 A/VB
25.02.1942 Burgdorf Otto Adolf Unteroffizier 12./IR76 Warschau A/VB
25.02.1942 Tippenhauer Walter Karl Gefreiter 3./Pi20 Apraksin-Bor A/VB
25.02.1942 Weihs Alfred Pionier 3./Pi20 Trubnikow Bor 1./San21 A
26.02.1942 Brunken Wilhelm Obergefreiter 2./Pi20 Trubnikow Bor 1./San21 A/VB
26.02.1942 Mehring Wilhelm Oberleutnant II./AR20 HVP Sselo Gora F/O1/VB
26.02.1942 Schmidt Uwe San.Oberschütze 2./IR90 Berlin Res. Lazarett109 A
28.02.1942 Feist Gustav Obergefreiter 1./Pi20 Nikolajewka Ortslazarett A/VB
01.03.1942 Arndt Rudolf Pionier 3./Pi20 Tossno A/VB
05.03.1942 Awe Kurt Gefreiter 8./IR76 Tossno A/VB
05.03.1942 Schlüter Helmut Obergefreiter 1./AR20 Ljuban Feldlazarett XI A/VB
05.03.1942 Seebeck Rudolf Obergefreiter 8./AR20 2./San20 Tschudowo F/VB
09.03.1942 Rolff Wilhelm Unteroffizier 8./AR20 Krasnogwardeisk Feldlazarett300 A/VB
10.03.1942 Schulze Robert Oberschütze 8./IR76 Riga Feldlazarett608 A/VB
15.03.1942 Jürgens Hermann Obergefreiter 8./AR20 Dünaburg Kriegslazarett1/608 A/VB
16.03.1942 Müller Karl Gefreiter 7./AR20 Tragubowo F/VB
20.03.1942 Bern 7./IR90 06
20.03.1942 Dörre Hermann Gefreiter Pi./IR90 Kurzew 2./San20 A/VB
20.03.1942 Eggers Max Obergefreiter 2./Pi20 Mostki A
21.03.1942 Mennen Gerhard Unteroffizier 1./IR90 Babino Feldlazarett161 A/VB
22.03.1942 Balzer Peter Oberschütze 2./KS30 w. Mjassno-Bor A/VB
23.03.1942 Borghs Johann Gefreiter 4./KS30 n.w. Mjassno-Bor A/VB
24.03.1942 Brümmer Oswald Obergefreiter 5./IR90 Feldlazarett161 Babino F/VB
24.03.1942 Mackowiak Paul Gefreiter 3./Pi20 Babino Feldlazarett161 A/VB
24.03.1942 Ringler Ludwig Obergefreiter 2./KS30 Kolmowo 1./San158 F/VB
24.03.1942 Sik Egbert Gefreiter 4./KS30 Kolmowo 1./San158 A/VB
25.03.1942 Ammermann Hinrich Unteroffizier 2./Pi20 w. Mostki A/VB
26.03.1942 Decker Hans Oberleutnant 9./IR76 s.w. Mostki F/01/12/VB
26.03.1942 Thonak Paul Gustav Pionier 3./Pi20 Plauen Res. Lazarett I A/VB
27.03.1942 Lüders Ernst Unteroffizier 3./IR90 n. Mostki 02/VB
28.03.1942 Jochen 7./IR90 06
28.03.1942 Schaumann Hinrich Unteroffizier 9./IR90 w. Ssustje-Poljanka F/18/VB
28.03.1942 Zelenka Willibald Oberschütze 1./KS30 n.w. Massno-Bor A/VB
29.03.1942 Behnke Wilhelm Obergefreiter 1./Pi20 w. Mostki F/VB
29.03.1942 Ribbel 7./IR90 06
30.03.1942 Raynal Hans Leutnant 3./IR90 Feldlazarett161 Babino 02/VB
30.03.1942 Fein Ernst Obergefreiter 1./IR90 Kurzewo 2./San80 A/VB
30.03.1942 Pauls Franz Oberschütze 9./IR76 w. Mostki A/VB
31.03.1942 Zabel Franz Pionier 2./Pi20 w. Mostki F/VB
01.04.1942 Rohlf Bruno Franz Gefreiter 12./IR76 Kurzewo 2./San20 A/VB
02.04.1942 Arndt Hans Theodor Obergefreiter 3./Pi20 w. Mostki A/VB
02.04.1942 Matthes Herbert Albert Gefreiter 3./Pi20 w. Mostki A/VB
02.04.1942 Steinbock Robert Obergefreiter 9./IR76 s.w. Mostki 12
06.04.1942 Butty Erich Leutnant 2./IR90 n. Mostki 01/VB
06.04.1942 Pape Johann Gefreiter IR90 n. Mostki 11/VB
07.04.1942 Thiessen Werner Obergefreiter 2./AA20 Krulik A/VB
12.04.1942 Tiedemann Louis Gefreiter 1./PzJgAbt20 Wodosje F/VB
13.04.1942 Stoltenberg Ernst Gefreiter 7./AR20 Tragubowo F/VB
14.04.1942 Lochmann Karl Leutnant Pi20 w. Mostki 01/VB
14.04.1942 Peters Alfred Ernst San.Unteroffizier I./IR90 n. Mostki 02/VB
15.04.1942 Junge Rudolf Obergefreiter 9./IR76 s.w. Mostki 12/VB
15.04.1942 Lübben Jöns Pionier 3./Pi20 w. Mostki A/VB
16.04.1942 Seifert Heinz Gefreiter 2./Pi20 b. Mostki A/VB
18.04.1942 Best Walter Karl Gefreiter 4./IR90 Babino A/VB
19.04.1942 Sokolowski Emil Gefreiter 1./IR90 Nikolskoje Kriegslazarett928 A/VB
19.04.1942 Walter Hans Obergefreiter 3./IR90 A
21.04.1942 Bullmann Richard Obergefreiter 9./IR76 s.w. Mostki 12/VB
21.04.1942 Harms Gustav Oberschütze 9./IR76 s.w. Mostki 12/VB
21.04.1942 Mein Erich Gustav Unteroffizier I./IR90 Riga Kriegslazarett 2/608 F/N/VB
23.04.1942 Daniels Josef Schütze 8./IR76 Dubowik A/VB
23.04.1942 Wendelken Hinrich Obergefreiter 9./IR76 s.w. Mostki 12/VB
24.04.1942 Crombach Hermann Unteroffizier 2./IR90 Nikolskoje Kriegslazarett928 A/VB
25.04.1942 Karkutsch Erwin Unteroffizier 7./IR90 w. Mostki F/VB
25.04.1942 Liebermann Rolf Unteroffizier 7./IR90 w. Mostki F/VB
25.04.1942 Weiß Ernst Gefreiter 7./IR90 w. Mostki F/VB
02.05.1942 Haff Otto Gefreiter 1./AA20 n.w. Mostki A/VB
02.05.1942 Rüger Karl-Hans Unteroffizier Stab AA20 n.w. Mostki A/VB
02.05.1942 Wicker Hans Gefreiter 2./AA20 n.w. Mostki A/VB
03.05.1942 Andresen Albert Obergefreiter 2./AA20 n.w. Mostki S/VB
04.05.1942 Boekhoff Gerhard Obergefreiter 6./IR76 Babino Feldlazarett161 A/VB
03.05.1942 Schweinsberg Konrad Gefreiter 2./AA20 n.w. Mostki A
06.05.1942 Mahnke Ewald Oberkanonier 3./AR20 Tschudowo San215 A/VB
06.05.1942 Pfrötschner Wilhelm Paul Obergefreiter 1./IR90 n. Mostki F/08/VB
07.05.1942 Schmidt Erwin-Günther Feldwebel 4./IR90 n. Mostki 09/VB
07.05.1942 Westhoff Heinrich Gefreiter 7./IR90 w. Mostki F/VB
09.05.1942 Mönck Johann Gefreiter 1./Pi20 Walk A
11.05.1942 Hennig Paul Gefreiter 2./AA20 s. Gluschiza A/VB
11.05.1942 Höppke Werner Heinrich Gefreiter 2./AA20 n.w. Mostki A/VB
11.05.1942 Kredel Adolf Obergefreiter 2./AA20 n.w. Mostki A/VB
12.05.1942 Beutin Karl-Friedrich Oberarzt San20 n.w. Mostki 01/VB
17.05.1942 Drenguis Bernhard Obergefreiter 9./IR76 Mostki 12
18.05.1942 Runne Helmut Oberschütze 7./IR90 w. Mostki F/VB
19.05.1942 Witthöft Waldemar Gefreiter 9./IR76 Feldlazarett161 Babino 12/VB
21.05.1942 Öhlerich Hans Obergefreiter 9./IR76 s.w. Mostki 12
23.05.1942 Komorek Fritz Oberschütze 9./IR76 s.w. Mostki 12/VB
28.05.1942 Bothmer Jürgen von Leutnant 2./KS30 n. Radoni 20/A/VB
28.05.1942 Paleta Emil Josef Gefreiter 2./KS20 n. Radoni 20/A/VB
29.05.1942 Frömberg Oswald Obergefreiter 4./AR20 Luga Feldlazarett20 A/VB
30.05.1942 Brückl Rudolf Karl Gefreiter 3./PzJgAbt20 w. Ljubino Pole A/VB
30.05.1942 Derboben Heinrich Oberpionier 3./Pi20 Shary A/VB
30.05.1942 Scharnweber Willi Herbert Unteroffizier 3./AA20 s.w. Mostki A/VB
30.05.1942 Wendtland Werner Gefreiter 3./AA20 s.w. Mostki A/VB
30.05.1942 Wilkens Henry Joachim Obergefreiter 1./PzJgAbt20 w. Ljubino-Pole F/VB
31.05.1942 Deest Franz Gefreiter 5./IR76 s.w. Mostki A/VB
31.05.1942 Kirchberg Heinz Rudi Obergefreiter 9./IR76 s.w. Mostki 12/VB
31.05.1942 Schindzielorz Johann Gefreiter 5./IR76 n.w. Semtizy N/VB
01.06.1942 Funke Heinrich Unteroffizier 3./PzJgAbt20 Ljubino-Pole A/VB
01.06.1942 Möller Theodor Bruno Oberfeldwebel 3./PzJgAbt20 w. Ljubino-Pole F/VB
01.06.1942 Schmidt Albert Gustav Obergefreiter 6./AR20 Hamburg Res. Lazarett V A/VB
03.06.1942 Minners Heinz Obergefreiter 2./AA20 Mostki A/VB
04.06.1942 Krohn Gerhard Obergefreiter 2./AA20 s.w. Mostki A/VB
05.06.1942 Jahl Alfred Obergefreiter 2./KS30 n. Radone F/20/VB
07.06.1942 Reinhold Max Gefreiter 1./AA20 w. Ljubino-Pole A/VB
10.06.1942 Kostbahn Heinz Hauptfeldwebel 9./IR76 Lazarett Insterburg 12/VB
11.06.1942 Baaß Karl Fritz Obergefreiter 2./San20 Luga Feldlazarett20 A/VB
11.06.1942 Findorff Erhardt Obergefreiter 5./IR76 s.o. Mostki A/VB
11.06.1942 Westphal Friedrich Obergefreiter 2./NA20 w. Mostki A/VB
12.06.1942 Jahn Hans Obergefreiter IR76 Wien Res. Lazarett IIb A
12.06.1942 Steenbock Wilhelm Obergefreiter 10./IR90 w. Mostki A/VB
16.06.1942 Eule Kurt Gefreiter 1./KS30 Luga San322 A/VB
16.06.1942 Lauenroth Otto Gefreiter 2./Pi20 o. Klepzi A/VB
16.06.1942 Oeken Heinrich Gefreiter 3./KS30 n.o. Gluchaja-Keresti A/VB
16.06.1942 Maljann Karl-Heinz Gefreiter 2./KS30 Finew-Lug 1./San322 A/VB
17.06.1942 Pawlowski Theodor Obergefreiter 2./San20 Karczewo F/VB
20.06.1942 Guttrof Karl August Obergefreiter 1./AA20 s. Ljubino-Pole A
20.06.1942 Mansfeld Gerhard Gefreiter 2./AA20 o. Mostki A/VB
20.06.1942 Pump Karl-Heinz Oberleutnant 10./IR90 s.w. Mostki 01/VB
20.06.1942 Sündermann Wilhelm Gefreiter 11./IR76 Babino Feldlazarett161 A/VB
21.06.1942 Trost Herbert Paul Unteroffizier 10./IR90 s.w. Mostki A/VB
23.06.1942 Boock Richard Obergefreiter 1./NA20 n.w. Mostki A/VB
23.06.1942 Fleddermann Heinrich Obergefreiter 1./NA20 n.w. Mostki A/VB
23.06.1942 Haberl Oskar Gefreiter 1./NA20 n.w. Mostki A/VB
23.06.1942 Jenckel Fritz Obergefreiter 1./NA20 n.w. Mostki A/VB
23.06.1942 Schneider Hans Heinrich Obergefreiter 1./NA20 n. Mostki A/VB
23.06.1942 Weikersdorfer Johann Gefreiter 1./NA20 n.w. Mostki A/VB
24.06.1942 Kröl Erich Gefreiter 12./IR90 s.w. Mostki A/VB
25.06.1942 Büge Gerhard Obergefreiter 4./KS30 s. Kretschnowo A/VB
29.06.1942 Ewers Heinrich Obergefreiter 4./IR90 Mal Opotschiwalowo Feldlazarett121 A/VB
01.07.1942 Edel Otto Gefreiter 9./IR76 s.w. Mostki 12/VB
05.07.1942 Kleiter Fritz Gefreiter 9./IR76 Lazarett Riga 12/VB
06.07.1942 Dunkel Johannes Oberleutnant IR90 n. Mostki 01/09/VB
07.07.1942 Daniel Hermann Unteroffizier 1./San20 Tossno A/VB
11.07.1942 Schmidt Alfred Obergefreiter 2./PzJgAbt20 n. Mal Opotschiwalowo A/VB
12.07.1942 Buhmann Johann Obergefreiter 1./PzJgAbt20 Tossno Feldlazarett269 A/VB
13.07.1942 Schröder Herbert Oberschütze 7./IR76 Braunsberg Res. Lazarett A/VB
17.07.1942 Schlegel Gustav Schütze 1./IR76 Oderberg Res. Lazarett A
05.08.1942 Kienitz Georg Rudolf Obergefreiter 9./IR76 Ramuschewo 12/VB
05.08.1942 Strzelczok Georg Schütze 10./IR76 Ramuschewo A/VB
06.08.1942 Campen Heinz von Oberleutnant 10./IR76 Ramuschewo 01/VB
06.08.1942 Gengnagel Ludwig Gefreiter 10./IR76 Demjansk Feldlazarett SS Totenkopfdivision A/VB
06.08.1942 Giese Kurt Schütze 9./IR76 Ramuschewo 12/VB
06.08.1942 Rohr Heinrich Gefreiter 6./AR20 Ramuschewo 15
07.08.1942 Bocklage Clemens Gefreiter 4./IR76 o. Nowo Ramuschewo A/VB
07.08.1942 Brandisz Wilhelm Gottfried Gefreiter 2./IR76 o. Nowo Ramuschewo A/VB
08.08.1942 Buhmann Waldemar Ernst Schütze 2./IR76 o. Nowo Ramuschewo F/VB
08.08.1942 Kröger Friedrich Gefreiter 2./IR76 o. Nowo Ramuschewo F/VB
09.08.1942 Schlünsen Georg Adolf Obergefreiter 9./IR76 Bol-Gorby 1./San181 12/VB
11.08.1942 Köhler Max Schütze 9./IR76 Utschno 1./San5 12/VB
12.08.1942 Arjes Martin Obergefreiter 7./IR76 n.w. Nowo-Ramuschewo F/VB
12.08.1942 Gusmann Jürgen Major KS30 s.w. Rabineje F/N/01/VB
12.08.1942 Meinecke Otto Oberleutnant 2./KS30 s. Karalinez F/VB
12.08.1942 Nissen Ernst August Oberschütze 7./IR76 n.w. Nowo-Ramuschewo F/VB
12.08.1942 Tiedje Hans Leutnant 7./IR76 n.w. Nowo-Ramuschewo F/VB
12.08.1942 Wörl Karl Obergefreiter 9./IR76 Ramuschewo 12
14.08.1942 Wilkens Johann Obergefreiter 9./IR76 Nowo Ramuschewo 12/VB
15.08.1942 Arpe Wilhelm Obergefreiter 1./IR76 Sabolotje Feldlazarett5 A/VB
15.08.1942 Meinecke Walter Obergefreiter 9./IR76 b. Bjely-Bor 12/VB
15.08.1942 Wylezalek Eugen Schütze 9./IR76 Ramuschewo 12/VB
16.08.1942 Schuhmacher Ewald Gefreiter 1./Pi20 Smogorozow A
18.08.1942 Dovidat Erich Schütze 2./KS30 n.w. Paporowo A
18.08.1942 Hohlfeld Hans Walter Schütze 9./IR76 Utschno 1./San5 12/VB
19.08.1942 Hagen Karl-Heinz Hauptmann KS30 Wjaskowa F/01
19.08.1942 Harm Hans Leutnant 4./IR76 o. Nowo Ramuschewo 01/VB
19.08.1942 Hütten Wilhelm Christian Leutnant 9./IR76 Ramuschewo 01/12/VB
19.08.1942 Michael Hugo Obergefreiter 3./KS30 s. Sserbolowo A/VB
20.08.1942 Claußen Hans Unteroffizier 5./IR76 Bol Gorby 1./San181 A/VB
22.08.1942 Trost Karl Obergefreiter 5./KS30 o. Sserbolowo F/VB
23.08.1942 Dose Karl Schütze 11./IR76 Sabolotje A/VB
26.08.1942 Lehmann Richard Werner Kanonier 5./FEB20 Thom Res. Lazarett A/VB
27.08.1942 Nissen Leutnant IR90 01
31.08.1942 Cohrs Friedrich Unteroffizier 4./IR76 Aleksino 2./San552 A/VB
31.08.1942 Dwenger Kurt Alex Unteroffizier 13./IR76 Chlewitschtschi Feldlazarett20 A/VB
18.09.1942 Postler Emil Obergefreiter 1./IR90 Werechnij Korp A
25.09.1942 Bode Johannes Dietrich Gefreiter 2./Pi20 Chlewitschtschi Feldlazarett20 A/VB
25.09.1942 Rauer Heinrich Gefreiter 3./KS30 Sabolotje Feldlazarett5 A/VB
26.09.1942 Lübke Rolf Unteroffizier 1./Pi20 Chlewitschtschi Feldlazarett20 A
26.09.1942 Köpke Herbert Karl Schütze 1./WerkstattKp20 Ljubljody A/VB
01.10.1942 Gerling Heinrich Div.-Pfarrer 20.ID Chlewitschtschi Feldlazarett20 F/01/10/VB
04.10.1942 Kose Martin Gefreiter 2./AA20 Tortolowo A/VB
05.10.1942 Blüthmann Gerhard Schütze 1./IR90 o. Podberesje A/VB
17.10.1942 Lieber Kurt Obergefreiter 9./GR76 HVP Derewjanizy 12/VB
17.10.1942 Rehfeldt Adolf Schütze 9./GR76 Derewjanizy 12/VB
20.10.1942 Langebittich Leutnant II./GR90 01
27.10.1942 Bäcker Gerhard Obergefreiter GR76 Poltain Kriegslazarett V A
27.10.1942 Borowicz Rolf Oberleutnant GR90 o. Wodskowo 01/VB
28.10.1942 Michaelis Heinz Obergefreiter 1./NA20 Kolomowo 1./San20 A/VB
03.11.1942 Schwartz Helmut Obergefreiter 2./AR20 Sarewo 15/VB
05.11.1942 Werner Paul Obergefreiter 1./GR90 w. Podberesje A/VB
10.11.1942 Voss Klaus Unteroffizier 2./AR20 o. Sarewo 15/VB
27.11.1942 Lühe Friedrich von der Oberleutnant 7./GR90 Grigorkino n.o. Newel 01/02/VB
27.11.1942 Schumacher Peter Josef Feldwebel 5./GR90 Höhe 178 Pogonjalino N/VB
27.11.1942 Smurawski Fritz Obergefreiter 8./GR90 Newel Feldlazarett1/532 A/VB
27.11.1942 Tarras Gerhard Gefreiter 2./GR90 s. Welikije Luki F/VB
28.11.1942 Bredfeldt Helmut Oberleutnant 4./GR90 s. Welikije Luki 01/VB
28.11.1942 Dankwerts Werner Obergefreiter 2./NA20 Polibint A
28.11.1942 Düring Hans Gefreiter 3./Pi20 Klewniki A/VB
28.11.1942 Hagenah Helmut Gefreiter 2./Pi20 Newel Feldlazarett1/532 A/VB
28.11.1942 Makus Horst Unteroffizier 3./Pi20 b. Klewniki A/VB
29.11.1942 Czichon Bruno Unteroffizier 3./Pi20 Klewniki A/VB
29.11.1942 Drückler Georg Leutnant 5./GR90 Höhe 178 Pogonjalino 01/VB
29.11.1942 Heisterkamp Fritz Obergefreiter 3./Pi20 Klewniki A/VB
29.11.1942 Menke Otto Schütze 2./KS30 Gajarewo A
29.11.1942 Moebius Rudolf Karl Obergefreiter 1./Pi20 Opuchliki 1./San20 A/VB
29.11.1942 Sonntag Ernst Unteroffizier 2./KS30 o. Gajarewo F/VB
30.11.1942 Pape Hans Leutnant 11./GR76 Kontratowo 01/AN/VB
30.11.1942 Richter Ehrhard Schütze 4./KS30 b. Iwanowo A
30.11.1942 Richter Franz Gefreiter 4./KS30 Iwanowo A/VB
30.11.1942 Wallach Rufin Schütze 2./KS30 b. Iwanowo A/VB
01.12.1942 Ullmann Helmut Oberfeldwebel 2./KS30 Iwanowo F/VB
02.12.1942 Bandel Julius Johannes Gefreiter 9./GR76 Newel Feldlazarett1/532 A/VB
02.12.1942 Holtein Heinrich Gefreiter 1./Pi20 Witebsk Kriegslazarett906 A/VB
02.12.1942 Liedtke Walter Hauptmann 2./GR90 Polozk Lazarett 1/605 F/01/VB
02.12.1942 Kreiss Johann Ludwig Unteroffizier 2./PzJgAbt20 Ssawino A/VB
03.12.1942 Westphal Heinrich Obergefreiter Stab I./AR20 2./San59 Naswa Tuleipjewo 15/VB
04.12.1942 Brütt Heinz Ernst Stabsgefreiter 4./AR20 Riga Kriegslazarett2/608 A/VB
04.12.1942 Höppner Alfred Obergefreiter 3./PzJgAbt20 Sabolotje HVP A/VB
04.12.1942 Wintjen Hinrich Obergefreiter 2./PzJgAbt20 Skripljanka A/VB
05.12.1942 Andresen Nicolaus Obergefreiter Stab I./AR20 Poddubje 15/VB
05.12.1942 Brausewetter Karl-Heinz Obergefreiter 3./AR20 Poddubje 15/VB
05.12.1942 Drefs Gerhard Obergefreiter 3./PzJgAbt20 Mjakotino 2./San59 A/VB
05.12.1942 Feldbusch Leutnant 8./GR90 01
05.12.1942 Gaulke Friedrich Obergefreiter 3./AR20 Poddubje 15/VB
05.12.1942 Göhring Obergefreiter Stab I./AR20 Poddubje 15
05.12.1942 Gotsch Kurt Obergefreiter 3./KS30 Sasslonino A/VB
05.12.1942 Häniche Karl Hermann Unteroffizier 3./AR20 Poddubje 15/VB
05.12.1942 Hansen Heinz Obergefreiter Stab I./AR20 Poddubje 15/VB
05.12.1942 Jacob Günther Inspektor Stab I./AR20 Poddubje 01/15/VB
05.12.1942 Jonas Paul Obergefreiter Stab I./AR20 Poddubje 15/VB
05.12.1942 Kruse Hans Gefreiter 3./PzJgAbt20 Mjakotino A/VB
05.12.1942 Pieplau Walter Obergefreiter 3./AR20 Poddubje 15/VB
05.12.1942 Sierk Obergefreiter Stab I./AR20 Poddubje 15
05.12.1942 Stonawski Karl Schütze 2./KS30 b. Sasslonino A/VB
05.12.1942 Tscheslog Gustav Oberschirrmeister Stab I./AR20 Poddubje 15/VB
06.12.1942 Kases Friedrich Gefreiter 2./KS30 Sasslonino A/VB
06.12.1942 Schröder Wilhelm Obergefreiter 3./PzJgAbt20 Loknja Feldlazarett605 A/VB
08.12.1942 Braun Arnold Gefreiter 2./KS30 Sasslonino A/VB
08.12.1942 Hildebrandt Hans Obergefreiter 5./KS30 Sasslonino A/VB
08.12.1942 Lenke Erich Obergefreiter 2./KS30 Sasslonino A/VB
09.12.1942 Böck Josef Johann Obergefreiter 4./KS30 o. Sasslonino A/VB
09.12.1942 Hamerlok Josef Gefreiter 2./KS30 Sasslonino A/VB
09.12.1942 Luck Hans Gefreiter 4./KS30 o. Sasslonino A/VB
09.12.1942 Möller Ernst Julius Unteroffizier 10./GR76 Koschalewo MW009/VB
09.12.1942 Roggenbach Reinhold Gefreiter 5./KS30 Sasslonino A/VB
11.12.1942 Piening Brar Roluf Hauptmann I./GR90 s. Welikije Luki 01/VB
12.12.1942 Bonde Johannes Obergefreiter 3./AR20 Sharki 15/VB
12.12.1942 Breihahn Karl Kanonier 3./AR20 Sharki 15/VB
12.12.1942 Brinkmann Heinz Obergefreiter 3./AR20 Sharki 15/VB
12.12.1942 Claussen Gustav Unteroffizier 3./AR20 Sharki 15/VB
12.12.1942 Dehlwes Jan-Günther Wachtmeister 3./AR20 Sharki 15/VB
12.12.1942 Wirblat Georg Oberkanonier 2./AR20 Sharki 15/VB
13.12.1942 Eilken Johann Stabsgefreiter 3./PzJgAbt20 Konopeltschina A/VB
13.12.1942 Süllow Friedrich Kanonier Stab I./AR20 2./San59 Nasswa Tuleipjewo 15/VB
15.12.1942 Hilbrecht Hermann Oberschütze 3./KS30 Njakotino A/VB
15.12.1942 Matthies Friedrich Gefreiter StabsKp.90 Newel Feldlazarett291 A/VB
15.12.1942 Silibis Johannes Willy Unteroffizier 3./PzJgAbt20 Njakotino A/VB
16.12.1942 Buck Heinz Gefreiter 4./PzJgAbt20 Newel A/VB
16.12.1942 Müllers Friedrich San.Feldwebel 3./AR20 Petruschino 15/VB
16.12.1942 Rother Rudolf Schütze 4./PzJgAbt20 Newel A/VB
16.12.1942 Trump Richard Obergefreiter 2./klKwKol20 Newel A/VB
17.12.1942 Schmidt Hans Wilhelm Gefreiter 4./PzJgAbt20 Loknia A/VB
17.12.1942 Wilckens Johannes Schütze 2./PzJgAbt20 Nasswa 2./San59 A/VB
18.12.1942 Eggers Walter Gefreiter 7./GR76 Witebsk A/VB
18.12.1942 Kasischke Willy Ernst Stabsgefreiter 3./PzJgAbt20 Nasswa 2./San59 A/VB
19.12.1942 Börger Helmut Hauptmann 7./GR76 Welikije Luki 01/VB
19.12.1942 Dracke Hans Obergefreiter 5./GR76 Gussakowo F/VB
19.12.1942 Kossen Johann Obergefreiter 4./PzJgAbt20 Gorki A/VB
19.12.1942 Vering Karl Gefreiter 11./GR76 Newel Feldlazarett291 A/VB
20.12.1942 Czichy Paul Gefreiter 3./GR76 Newel Feldlazarett291 A/VB
20.12.1942 Haase Gerhard Friedrich Grenadier 9./GR76 Tschernay A/VB
20.12.1942 Hüneke Rudolf Unteroffizier 6./GR90 Höhe 174 n.w. Plechnowo F/VB
20.12.1942 Kube Hans-Jürgen Soldat 8./GR76 Höhe 174,4 n.w. Plechnowo MW008/VB
20.12.1942 Tramann Hermann Dietrich Soldat 7./GR76 Welikije Luki N/VB
21.12.1942 Borczyskowski Johann von Grenadier 3./GR90 Höhe 164 n.o. Maximicha F/VB
21.12.1942 Hansen Christian Leutnant 2./GR76 w. Alexeikowo 01/VB
21.12.1942 Ohm Willy Gefreiter 6./AR20 Plechnowo 15/VB
21.12.1942 Wiegand Fritz Obergefreiter 8./GR90 Newel Feldlazarett291 A/VB
22.12.1942 Ahrtz Kurt Werner Obergefreiter 2./Pi20 Gromowo F/VB
22.12.1942 Beiß Richard Obergefreiter 13./GR90 Gromowo F/VB
22.12.1942 Hansen Karl Otto Stabsgefreiter 6./AR20 Sharki 15/VB
22.12.1942 Hoffmann Willi Gefreiter 1./San20 Opuchliki A/VB
22.12.1942 Jäckel Rudolf Unteroffizier 1./GR90 s.w. Welikije Luki A/VB
22.12.1942 Karnatz Hans Heinz Gefreiter 2./San20 Ssuragino A/VB
22.12.1942 Kern Arthur Leutnant 4./GR90 s.w. Welikije Luki 01/VB
22.12.1942 Ketelsen Boy Grenadier 1./GR90 s.w. Welikije Luki A/VB
22.12.1942 Kieckbusch Hans Jürgen Leutnant I./GR90 s.w. Welikije Luki 01/VB
22.12.1942 Kutscher Georg Grenadier 1./GR90 s.w. Welikije Luki A/VB
22.12.1942 Lauterborn Gerd Gefreiter 1./GR90 s.w. Welikije Luki A/VB
22.12.1942 Lorenz Uwe Jens Gefreiter 1./GR90 s.w. Welikije Luki A/VB
22.12.1942 Meyer Hartwig Leutnant 12./GR90 s.w. Welikije Luki 01/VB
22.12.1942 Rolfs Heinrich Georg Pionier 3./Pi20 Baschmakowo A/VB
22.12.1942 Sugge Paul Unteroffizier 1./GR90 s.w. Welikije Luki A/VB
22.12.1942 Witt Ernst Grenadier 7./GR90 Höhe 164 n.o. Maximicha F/VB
23.12.1942 Ciesielski Paul Grenadier 1./GR76 Tscherney-Rutschei 1./San68 A/VB
23.12.1942 Dalkowski Günther Obergefreiter 2./NA20 Gronowo A/VB
23.12.1942 Goldmann Werner Gefreiter 1./GR90 Newel Feldlazarett291 A/VB
23.12.1942 Horn Johann von Gefreiter 2./GR76 Newel Feldlazarett291 A/VB
23.12.1942 Hutfilter Helmuth Obergefreiter 7./GR76 Witebsk Kriegslazarett906 A/VB
24.12.1942 Becker Hans Hauptmann 1./GR76 Alexeikowo 01/VB
24.12.1942 Diers Paul Obergefreiter 3./GR76 Newel Feldlazarett291 A/VB
24.12.1942 Hermanns Heinrich Stabsgefreiter 4./AR20 Sharki F/VB
25.12.1942 Beilmann Kurt Obegrenadier 1./GR76 Newel Feldlazarett291 A/VB
25.12.1942 Meiners Adolf Gefreiter 3./GR90 s.o. Welikije Luki F/N/VB
25.12.1942 Schmidt Georg Adolf Obergefreiter 13./GR76 Gussakowo IV F/VB
25.12.1942 Wiese Herbert Heinrich Gefreiter Stab II./AR20 Plechnowo F/VB
26.12.1942 Buchholz Gerhard Oberleutnant 7./GR90 s.w. Alexeikowo 01/VB
27.12.1942 Becker Peter Hermann Oberleutnant 3./GR76 Newel A/VB
27.12.1942 Bolt Johann Obergefreiter 2./AR20 2./San59 Naswa Tuleipjewo 15/VB
27.12.1942 Ihlefledt Wolfgang Gefreiter 1./PzJgAbt20 Alexeikowo A/VB
27.12.1942 Kressin Werner Obergefreiter 1./PzJgAbt20 Newel Feldlazarett291 A/VB
28.12.1942 Czyz Johann Grenadier 7./GR76 Newel Feldlazarett291 A/VB
28.12.1942 Zickfeld Willi Gefreiter 2./PzJgAbt20 Newel Feldlazarett291 A/VB
30.12.1942 Kiewied Bernhard Obergefreiter 3./PzJgAbt20 n. Ssofronkowo A/VB
31.12.1942 Eggerstedt Heinz Karl Obergefreiter 8./AR20 Nowo Konjuschki F/VB
31.12.1942 Twachtmann Heinrich Kraftfahrer 3./GR90 Königsberg Res. Lazarett III A/VB

Start typing and press Enter to search