Verlustliste 1943

(Stand 10.07.2019)

Datum Familienname Name Dienstgrad Einheit Ort Quelle
03.01.1943 Martens Richard Wachtmeister 9./AR20 Alexeikowo F/VB
05.01.1943 Bogdol Leo Wachtmeister 6./AR20 Borschanka 15/VB
05.01.1943 Ebert Dietrich Gefreiter 3./IR76 Alexeikowo 11/VB
06.01.1943 Muschol Johann Obergefreiter 9./AR20 Alexeikowo F/VB
07.01.1943 Wolter Arthur Obergefreiter 1./GR76 Feldlazarett532 Newel 11/VB
09.01.1943 Pietsch Gerhard Obergefreiter 3./AR20 Iwanzewa 15/VB
11.01.1943 Westphal Max Unteroffizier 9./AR20 Alexeikowo F/VB
13.01.1943 Martensen Gerhard Oberleutnant 9./AR20 Feldlazarett532 Newel F/01/VB
16.01.1943 Looft Werner Gefreiter 3./AR20 w. Welikije Luki 15/VB
16.01.1943 Scheff Walter Christian Wachtmeister 2./AR20 HVP Opuschlik 15/VB
17.01.1943 Staack Wolfgang Gefreiter 3./AR20 w. Fotnewo 15/VB
18.01.1943 Wolf Max Kanonier Stab I./AR20 Alexeikowo 15/VB
19.01.1943 Lambrecht Geerd Leutnant Stab AR20 Ssachny Höhe 168,5 F/VB
19.01.1943 Rohwoldt Wilhelm Obergefreiter 1./AR20 Kriegslazarett 1/605 Polozk 15/VB
19.01.1943 Schümann Karl Wachtmeister 1./AR20 Ssachny 15/VB
21.01.1943 Schuldt Siegfried Wachtmeister 6./AR20 Borschanka F/VB
21.01.1943 Skipiol August Gefreiter 1./AR20 Gassakowo 15/VB
22.01.1943 Kappelau Heinrich Obergefreiter 3./AR20 Lobno0 15/VB
22.01.1943 Neumann Richard Gefreiter 2./AR20 Alexeikowo 15/VB
22.01.1943 Schwarnweber Obergefreiter 2./AR20 Alexeikowo 15
25.01.1943 Reck Enno Leutnant 4./AR20 Borschanka HVP 205.ID F/VB
25.01.1943 Sell Heinz Unteroffizier 5./AR20 n.o. Gussakowo F/VB
26.01.1943 Funk Hans-Joachim Leutnant AR20 Alexeikowo Höhe 179 F/01/VB
26.01.1943 Niemann John Oberstleutnant AR20 Alexeikowo Höhe 179 F/01/VB
26.01.1943 Strodtmann Wolff Hauptmann Stab AR20 Alexeikowo Höhe 179 F/01/VB
26.01.1943 Voss Hans Detlef Hauptmann AR20 Alexeikowo Höhe 179 F/01/VB
28.01.1943 Baron Franz Gefreiter 2./AR20 Kriegslazarett 1/605 Polozk 15/VB
10.02.1943 Blank Klemens Obergefreiter 9./AR20 Ussaditsche F/VB
10.02.1943 Grubert Walter Obergefreiter 2./San20 Ust-Dollyssy Feldlazarett20 F/VB
14.02.1943 Kipf Walter Oberpionier 2./Pi20 n.o. Nowo-Ssokolniki F/VB
14.02.1943 Kullak Bernhard Stabsarzt 2./San20 Ust-Dollyssy Feldlazarett20 F/01/10/17/VB
14.02.1943 Schnoor Klaus Gustav Pionier 2./Pi20 n.o. Nowo-Ssokolniki F/VB
15.02.1943 Helm Heinz Obergefreiter 12./GR90 n.o. Nowo-Ssokolniki F/VB
15.02.1943 Kramer Christoph Gefreiter 2./Pi20 n.o. Nowo-Ssokolniki F/VB
15.02.1943 Lütten Herbert Obergefreiter 12./GR90 n.o. Nowo-Ssokolniki F/VB
15.02.1943 Schröder Adolf Unteroffizier 2./Pi20 n.o. Nowo-Ssokolniki F/VB
15.02.1943 Willert Herbert Obergefreiter 12./GR90 n.o. Nowo-Ssokolniki F/VB
19.03.1943 Levermann Johann Dietrich Obergefreiter 4./AR20 Jenkino F/VB
19.03.1943 Richwardsen Werner Obergefreiter 3./AR20 Nedomerki 15/VB
09.06.1943 Seemann Heinz Friedrich Oberleutnant 11./GR76 n. Kurgawry  /VB
05.07.1943 Pott Georg Obergefreiter I./GR90 Minkino HVP San205 08/VB
05.08.1943 Stühm Waldemar Unteroffizier 6./AR20 Bolotowskye Dwory 15/VB
10.08.1943 Schröder Hans Erwin Feldwebel 1./PzJgAbt20 o. Weselyj Kut F/VB
20.08.1943 Meyer Josef Gefreiter 5./GR76 b. Alferowo www/VB
21.08.1943 Guhr Heinrich Unteroffizier 11./GR90 F
28.08.1943 Fischer Klaus Leutnant GR90 o. Koledesi F/VB
28.08.1943 Kratky Otto Stabsgefreiter 6./AR20 Naw. Beresowka 1.San20 15/VB
28.08.1943 Staack Reinhold Obergefreiter 6./AR20 Jekimowitschi 1./San85 15/VB
31.08.1943 Küstner Reinhard Arthur Hauptmann I./GR90 s.o. Jelnja 08/VB
31.08.1943 Wolgast Ernst-August Oberfeldwebel I./GR90 s.o. Jelnja 08/VB
06.09.1943 Schuberth Hans Wilhelm Hauptmann I./GR90 Klin 08/VB
29.09.1943 Rottgart Unteroffizier I./GR90 08
29.09.1943 Sievert Werner Oberleutnant I./GR90 s.o. Kiew 08/VB
29.09.1943 Springer Karl Otto Feldwebel I./GR90 Höhe 244 n. Grigorowka 08/VB
30.09.1943 Koopmann Adolf Feldwebel I./GR90 o. Cargalnik 08/VB
08.10.1943 Meier Horst Friedrich Feldwebel 2./GR76 Grigorowka 11/VB
12.10.1943 Rehder Heinrich Jürgen Stabsfeldwebel I./GR90 n. Grigorowka 08/VB
21.10.1943 Schol Günther Wachtmeister 6./AR20 Tscherniki 15
21.10.1943 Stahl Günther 6./AR20 Tscherniki 15
10.11.1943 Polzin Gerhard Oberfeldwebel I./GR90 08
25.11.1943 Schmidt Martin Unteroffizier 6./AR20 Mestetschko 15/VB
25.11.1943 Somfleth Oberleutnant I./GR90 08
22.12.1943 Ahrtz Kurt Stabsgefreiter 2./Pi20 F
28.12.1943 Broer Joachim Leutnant 2./PzAbt8 w. Kopani 16/VB

Start typing and press Enter to search