Verlustliste 1939

(stand 05.11.2020)

Datum Familienname Name Dienstgrad Einheit Ort Quelle
01.09.1939 Ehlers Heirich Gefreiter 8./IR76 Lichnau F/VB
01.09.1939 Klautat Bruno Oberschütze 8./IR90 Konitz S/VB
01.09.1939 Klockmann Leutnant 2./IR90 b. Konitz 09
01.09.1939 Kruse Robert Schütze 8./IR76 Lichnau F/VB
01.09.1939 Lehmkuhl Hermann Gefreiter 8./IR90 Konitz S/VB
01.09.1939 Tolmin Ernst Schütze 5./IR76 Lichnau 14/VB
02.09.1939 Hamann Hans Gefreiter 10./IR76 b. Tuchel F/VB
04.09.1939 Merkel Heino Leutnant 7./IR69 Grupa X/VB
04.09.1939 Meyer Heinrich Oberleutnant d.R. 2./IR69 Grupa X/VB
05.09.1939 Bumiller Albert Emil Major II./IR69 Grupa 01/VB
07.09.1939 Hartjen Hinrich Gefreiter Stab II./IR76 Braunsberg F/N/VB
11.09.1939 Aydt Werner Leutnant d.R. 1./AA20 Zareby-Warcholy F/X/VB
11.09.1939 Berg Ernst Gefreiter 6./IR76 Dzugoborz 12/VB
11.09.1939 Burmester Hermann Johann Hauptwerkmeister NA20 Oldaki-Polonia X/VB
11.09.1939 Dwenger Herbert Schütze 7./IR90 Zambrow F/VB
11.09.1939 Fuchs Rudolf Schütze 7./IR90 Zambrow F/VB
11.09.1939 Hormann Waldemar Gefreiter 12./IR69 Zambrow F/VB
11.09.1939 Klee Friedrich Friedrich 7./IR90 Zambrow F/VB
11.09.1939 Klein Franz Oberfeldwebel 7./IR90 Zambrow F/VB
11.09.1939 Kock Helmut Oberschütze 7./IR90 Zambrow F/VB
11.09.1939 Kraus Jürgen Schütze 7./IR90 Zambrow F/VB
11.09.1939 Lentz Hans Werner Oberleutnant I./IR69 Zambrow X/VB
11.09.1939 Maurer Alfred Feldwebel 7./IR90 Zambrow F/VB
11.09.1939 Meyer Otto Wilhelm Schütze 7./IR90 Zambrow F/VB
11.09.1939 Michalik Sylvester Oberleutnant AA20 Siemiatycze AN/X/VB
11.09.1939 Orbe Cuno Friedrich Schütze 7./IR90 Zambrow F/VB
11.09.1939 Ringer Hans Friedrich Gefreiter 1./AA20 Zareby-Warcholy F/VB
11.09.1939 Ruppin Heinrich Schütze 7./IR90 Zambrow F/VB
11.09.1939 Stapelfeld Karl Schütze 7./IR90 Zambrow F/VB
11.09.1939 Steinmüller Udo Oberleutnant 7./IR90 Zambrow F/VB
11.09.1939 Tamke Rolf Schütze 7./IR90 Zambrow F/VB
11.09.1939 Urbahn Schütze 7./IR90 Zambrow F
11.09.1939 Wäldin Karl Gefreiter 1./AA20 Zareby-Warcholy F/VB
11.09.1939 Weiberg August Oberfeldwebel 7./IR90 Zambrow F/VB
11.09.1939 Weinert Paul Franz Oberschütze 7./IR90 Zambrow F/VB
11.09.1939 Wigger Adolf Schütze 7./IR90 Zambrow F/VB
11.09.1939 Wulfestieg Albert Unteroffizier 7./IR90 Zambrow F/VB
12.09.1939 Bolland Wolfgang Leutnant 12./IR76 Andrzejewo F/11/VB
12.09.1939 Hellmer Herbert Schütze 9./IR76 Andrzejewo F/VB
12.09.1939 Ketels Boy Gefreiter 7./AR20 Zareby-Warcholy F/VB
12.09.1939 Laimer Franz Schütze 5./IR76 Zareby-Boledy F/14/VB
12.09.1939 Mrugalla Erich Ernst Major IR69 b. Odpadki X/VB
12.09.1939 Müller Franz Unteroffizier 7./AR20 Zareby-Warcholy F/VB
12.09.1939 Paul Herbert Kanonier 7./AR20 Andrzejewo F/VB
12.09.1939 Schoene Reinhart Max Leutnant IR76 b. Andrzejewo X/VB
12.09.1939 Vogelsang Gerhard Unteroffizier 5./IR76 Zareby-Boledy F/14/VB
13.09.1939 Liese Joachim Albrecht Oberleutnant 6./IR76 b. Zambrow 11/VB
14.09.1939 Müller Hubert Unteroffizier 6./IR76 Zambrow F/VB
15.09.1939 Ahrens Otto Gefreiter IR69 Brest-Litowsk F/VB
15.09.1939 Bergmann Hans Oberschütze 9./IR69 Brest-Litowsk F/VB
15.09.1939 Eitzen Hilmar Schütze IR69 Brest-Litowsk F/VB
15.09.1939 Riesbeck Wilhelm Leutnant d.R. IR69 Brest-Litowsk X/VB
15.09.1939 Wäntig Heinrich Leutnant IR69 Brest-Litowsk X/VB
15.09.1939 Winkelmann Otto Leutnant d.R. 9./IR69 Brest-Litowsk F/VB
16.09.1939 Klunder Walter August Feldwebel I./IR90 Brest-Litowsk F/VB
16.09.1939 Matthias Max Leutnant d.R. 14./IR90 Brest-Litowsk 07/VB
16.09.1939 Matthiessen Ludwig Werner von Leutnant AR20 Brest-Litowsk X/VB
16.09.1939 Reinert Klaus Leutnant IR69 Brest-Litowsk X/VB
17.09.1939 Koch Fritz 8./IR69 Brest-Litowsk F
17.09.1939 Kühlke Heinrich Schütze 3./IR90 Brest-Litowsk F/VB
18.09.1939 Peters Johannes Kanonier 6./AR20 Brest-Litowsk F/VB

Start typing and press Enter to search