1./76

Ahrens Ernst
24.02.1921 – Nordholz
26.07.1941 – Gorodok
Amman Karl Heinz
12.10.1923 – Hamburg
v 00.00.1945 – Berlin
Andresen Karl
31.03.1917
Arand Gerhard
26.05.1914 – Mainz
18.05.1940 – Pont a Celles
Arpe Wilhelm
11.07.1922 – Martensrade
15.08.1942 – Sabolotje Feldlazarett5
Bartels Heinrich
11.03.1911 – Giften
Barthel Eduard
28.05.1906 – Uslar
v 00.03.1944 – Saginzy
Bauer Renatus
08.07.1923 –
26.03.1945 – Gusow
Becker Hans
09.05.1914 – Kassel
24.12.1942 – Alexeikowo
Beilmann Kurt
21.11.1923 – Münster
25.12.1942 – Newel Feldlazarett291
Bestmann Willi
25.10.1918 – Eggerstedt
19.07.1941 – Nasaljzowo
Bileck Werner
24.06.1920 – Altona
19.07.1941 – Nasaljzowo
Bitter Paul
17.02.1912 – Hamburg
10.07.1941 – Nowosselki
Böckmann Kurt
11.07.1921
Bosau Heinz
18.03.1920 – Lägerdorf
01.11.1941 – Rheine Res. Lazarett
Böse Friedrich 
02.03.1913 – Bremervörde
v 00.12.1943 – Berditschew
Boysen Ernst
12.02.1917 – Schafflund
21.04.1979 – Hamburg
Brandt Willi
18.08.1916 – Oesterborstel
30.06.1941 – Lohojsk
Braukmüller Friedrich 
06.07.1921 – Hannover
v 00.04.1944 – Plozra
Bredtfeldt Harald
14.02.1921 – Lübeck
v 00.10.1943 – Kiew
Brezina Fritz
19.03.1916 – Testorf
v 00.01.1945 – Osten
Bruhn Eckart
04.04.1921 – Buch-Ammersee
v 00.01.1945 – Steinau
Brunnert Werner
01.04.1924 – Braunschweig
v 00.02.1944 – Smerinka
Buck August 
17.09.1919 – Wolfstein
v 00.10.1943 –
Carle Friedrich Wilhelm 
18.02.1916 – Frankfurt/Main
v 00.04.1944 – Rollbahn
Chiduck Rudolf
19.01.1917 – Steinthal
v 00.03.1944 – Berditschew
Ciesielski Paul
25.11.1916 – Hamburg-Wilhelmsburg
23.12.1942 – Tscherney-Rutschei 1./San68
Dittmann Erich
21.02.1925 – Hamburg
v 00.07.1944 – Lemberg
Doose Waldemar
19.08.1926 – Hamburg
v 00.03.1945 – Frankfurt/Oder
Drews Johannes
01.12.1912
Dünzel Wilhelm
28.04.1906 –
Ebsen Johannes
11.05.1922
00.00.1998
Eggert Erich
13.04.1912 – Elmshorn
14.06.1940 – Givry en Argonne
Ehlers Paul
08.01.1911 – Sülfeld
30.06.1941 – Lohojsk
Eichner Werner
24.01.1915 – Dannewerk
30.06.1941 – Lohojsk
Ewert Bruno
28.09.1909 – Stralsund
05.07.1940 – Blu-Britz Res. Lazarett124
Feile Adolf
21.01.1908 – Stetten
v 00.12.1943 – Berditschew
Fenn Edmund
29.03.1924 – Hamburg
v 00.07.1944 – Kamionka
Fiege Wilhelm
04.07.1924 – Korbach
v 00.06.1944 – Stanislau
Finze Kurt
00.00.1922 –
28.04.1970 – Brauschweig
Fischer Bontje Georg
19.03.1909 – Ostfriesland
v 00.01.1945 – Warschau
Foldt Robert
26.04.1913 – Hamburg
31.12.1941 – Chmelischtschi
Fours-Walderode Luis des 
27.06.1925 – Österreich
v 00.06.1944 – Galizien
Frahm Walter Albert
08.09.1915 – Hamburg
15.12.1940 – Trier Res. Lazarett
Garbs Erich
02.02.1924 – Barrien
v 00.10.1943 – Kiew
Geerken Detlef
22.08.1921 – Hamburg
19.07.1941 – Nasaljzowo
Gehring Herbert
06.06.1912
Gerdsen Ernst
06.10.1917 – Oldenswort
30.05.1940 – Herzeele
Gertig Ferdinand
24.10.1978
Giese Hans
11.04.1921 – Hamburg
v 00.03.1944 – Kamenez-Podolsk
Gieske Werner
11.12.1925 – Töttelstedt
v 00.06.1944 – Tarnopol
Gloe Heinz 
31.01.1924 – Eutin
v 00.08.1943 – Wjasma
Goertz Willi 
16.03.1922 – Süchteln
v 00.03.1944 – Winnitza
Gosch Friedrich
17.01.1907 – Schashagen
v 00.08.1943 – Smolensk
Graber Michael 
25.04.1922 – Osterbuch
v 00.07.1944 – Kamionka
Grosse-Honebrink Johannes
07.02.1914 – Nordhausen
v 00.12.1943 – Berditschew
Grussendorf Heinrich
08.03.1915 – Hamburg
v 00.03.1945 – Stettin
Hahn Hugo
15.12.1912 –
20.06.1940 – Fontenay
Hans Armin 
08.10.1925 – Neustadt
v 00.12.1944 – Zakopane
Harbeck Hans
03.02.1918
Harder Walter
08.08.1916 – Längerdorf
30.06.1941 – Lohojsk
Hayunga Johannes
23.04.1924
Heidebreck Hans 
12.06.1913 – Itzehoe
v 00.07.1944 – Kamionka
Heine Franz 
23.01.1905 – Peine
v 00.03.1944 – Südabschnitt
Heitmann Albert 
01.02.1910 – Bremen
v 00.03.1944 – Janow
Helbig Werner Erich
16.11.1914 – Kiel
03.05.1940 – Hamburg Res. Lazarett
Helms Waldemar
24.07.1917 – Bramfeld
30.05.1940 – Herzeele
Herrmann Herbert
24.04.1924 – Cramme
v 00.04.1944 – Sowjetunion
Hinck Paul
19.04.1912 – Warstade
v 00.07.1944 – Galizien
Hinck Rudolf 
26.06.1925 – Zeven
v 00.01.1945 – Sowjetunion
Hinrichsen Heinz
04.11.1924 – Kiel
v 00.01.1944 – Berditschew
Hinrichsen Riewert
03.12.1919 – Oldsum
16.05.1940 – Longchamps
Hirschbiel Paul 
20.07.1912 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Höhn Wilhelm
14.11.1910 – Embsen
v 00.06.1944 – Mittelabschnitt
Holst Kurt
21.12.1924 – Lübeck
v 00.05.1944 – Kamionka
Hölzel Hans 
28.02.1920 – Ansbach
v 00.07.1944 – Lemberg
Hölzer Heinrich
02.07.1921 – Kiel
29.10.1941 – Budogoschtsch 1./San20
Huber Erich
31.08.1912 –
Jackstadt Paul
26.01.1907 – Essen
26.03.1945 – Gusow
Jelten Georg
10.12.1920 – Beningafehn
v 00.12.1943 – Berditschew
Jessen Hans
09.06.1915 – Breklum
18.05.1940 – Pont a Celles
Johannsson Walter
20.05.1910 – Hamburg
v 00.04.1945 – Berlin
Johannsen Karl
23.09.1916
00.00.1984
Jürgens Friedrich
01.06.1909 – Lübeck
v 00.02.1945 – Serau
Jürgens Johannes 
11.09.1916 – Schleswig-Holstein
v 00.03.1944 – Ilmensee
Kahl Oswald 
26.04.1908 – Hannover
v 00.01.1945 – Baranow
Kaul Theodor 
07.06.1925 – Husum
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Kellermann Hans
17.10.1919 – Rendsburg
v 00.12.1943 – Sowjetunion
Kiehn Werner
22.06.1922 – Hamburg
v 00.12.1942 – Welikije Luki
Klage Egon
15.03.1909 – Hamburg
v 00.02.1943 – Welikije Luki
Koch Hans Jürgen
11.10.1924 – Tornesch
v 00.03.1944 – Winnitza
Krack Rudolf
31.03.1920 – Neustadt
24.05.1940 – Feldlazarett6/542
Krieger Till 
27.06.1924 – Lübeck
v 00.01.1944 – Kiew
Krögel Wilhelm 
29.11.1907 – CSR
v 00.07.1944 – Kamionka
Kröger Karl 
02.06.1909 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Ostrowice
Kröger Walter 
28.07.1908 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Polen
Kuhlmann Gerhard
12.07.1925
Kuhndörfer Albert 
29.09.1913 – Ascherleben
v 00.07.1944 –
Kupetz Otto
04.02.1916
Kwasniok Walter
03.12.1908 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Fürstenwalde
Lasrich Herbert
27.02.1926 – Schlesien
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Lempfer Kurt
17.09.1917 – Hamburg
10.07.1941 – Nowosselki
Lenz Erwin
11.12.1916 –
Lohse Kurt
10.08.1922
00.00.1985
Lorenz Otto 
24.07.1915 – Remscheid
v 00.01.1945 – Krakau
Lübcke Gerhard 
19.07.1920 – Hamburg
v 00.10.1943 – Shitomir
Ludwinski Carl
24.11.1924
Martin Karl
17.01.1912 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Maschmeyer Carl
00.00.1973
Metz Raymond
26.09.1922 – Wanzenau
27.03.1945 – Gusow
Meyer Otto
07.11.1920 – Kampen
v 00.01.1944 – Tarnopol
Meyer Otto
15.12.1925 – Westpreußen
v 00.03.1944 – Osten
Meyer Werner
23.07.1920
Mindemann Gerhard
06.04.1925 –
Möller Herbert 
29.12.1910 – Hamburg
v 00.03.1945 – Sachsendorf
Niebuhr Franz 
09.04.1909 –
v 00.04.1945 – Seelow
Nowak Roman
10.08.1912 – Hamburg-Wilhelmsburg
19.07.1941 – Nasaljzowo
Oldenburg Heinz
23.03.1920 – Hamburg
v 00.03.1944 – Kamenez-Podolsk
Paech Heinz
23.08.1921 – Züllichau
v 00.06.1944 – Lemberg
Patzke Heinz 
25.08.1925 – Polen
v 00.01.1945 – Ostrowice
Peetz Friedrich 
08.11.1921 – Eckernförde
v 00.03.1943 – Welikije Luki
Piel Wilhelm
20.06.1916
00.00.1985
Prange Wilhelm
22.04.1925
Prediger Rolf
11.05.1920 – Hamburg
v 00.11.1944 – Stopnica
Pribbernow Fritz
00.00.1973
Ramaker Johann
21.01.1918 – Nortorf
14.06.1940 – Givry en Argonne
Reimers Karl Otto 
18.05.1917 – Holstein
v 00.03.1942 – Tschudowo
Reinecke Franz
14.11.1924 – Braunschweig
v 00.02.1944 – Kalinowka
Remmele Siegfried
06.04.1916 – Südamerika
v 00.07.1941 – Smolensk
Remter Hans Friedrich
03.05.1922 – Britz
v 00.03.1944 – Smerinka
Ricking Alfons
16.07.1922 – Westfalen
v 00.04.1944 –
Roder Gerhard
09.04.1919 – Dresedn
18.05.1940 – Pont a Celles
Runde Hermann 
01.07.1923 – Hümmling
v 00.10.1943 – Sowjetunion
Sachau Heinz
24.06.1921 – Loop
v 00.02.1944 – Kaliowka
Sager Friedrich
05.05.1916
00.00.1983
Salewsky Heinrich
10.05.1916 – Bochum
30.11.1940 – Heidelberg Res. Lazarett
Scharnberg Werner
29.05.1911
00.00.1994
Schättiger Wilhelm
26.11.1912 – Reimsberg
20.06.1940 – Fontenay
Schätz Alfred
09.04.1909 – Mölln
v 00.08.1942 – Ilmensee
Schenk Friedhelm
07.09.1925 – Hemer
v 00.07.1944 – Kamionka
Schlegel Gustav
24.02.1913 – Klein Benebeck
17.07.1942 – Oderberg Res. Lazarett
Schneemann Paul 
22.09.1906 – Hamburg
v 00.12.1943 – Osten
Schönemann Ludwig
26.12.1914 – Habendorf
17.10.1941 – Pleskau Kriegslazarett916
Schornberg Werner
29.05.1916
Schröder Benno
24.08.1922 – Siegen
v 00.06.1944 – Buczacz
Schröder Ferdinand
04.12.1908 – Eschwege
v 00.07.1944 – Kamionka
Schwarz Carl 
18.03.1907 – Hamburg
v 00.03.1944 – Kamenez-Podolsk
Schwarz Paul Ludwig
24.02.1918 – Kiel
11.09.1939
Schwarze Rudolf
19.01.1924 – Hamburg
v 00.04.1945 – Seelow
Schweppe Helmut
19.04.1924 – Castrop-Rauxel
v 00.04.1944 – Osten
Sewing Albrecht Albert
04.03.1915 – Gelsenkirchen
28.11.1941 – Ssitomlja
Skrotzki Gustav
07.04.1907 – Hasenberg
v 00.01.1944 – Sowjetunion
Sobeczko Apelles
17.07.1921 – Hamburg
v 00.03.1944 – Winnitza
Söhl Karl Erwin
14.10.1915 – Westerbüttel
13.06.1941 – Bromberg Res. Lazarett
Späth H
30.05.1940 – Herzeele
Stammberger Christian
28.08.1908 – Thüringen
v 00.01.1945 – Lodz
Steingräber Johannes
24.06.1916
00.00.1992
Stolberg Heinz
21.04.1921
00.00.1987
Struckmeier Egon
08.12.1927
Stürzebecher Otto
03.06.1926 – Kerzdorf
v 00.04.1945 – Osten
Taschinger Franz 
30.09.1911 – Wien
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Tausendfreund Friedrich
31.08.1917 – Schönhagen
18.05.1940 – Pont a Celles
Thiess Albert 
16.10.1908 – Hamburg
v 00.12.1943 – Markuschi
Völksen Christian
26.02.1924 – Blankeburg
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Wagner Herbert Heinrich
31.01.1911 – Pinneberg
Warnck Herbert
20.06.1917 – Hamburg
10.07.1941 – Nowosselki
Weber Hans
15.07.1893 – Gadebusch
04.01.1961 – Lübeck
Westphal Hermann
14.02.1917 – Hamburg
v 00.04.1944 – Nowastawic
Winschkewitz Alfred
30.06.1906 – Kurland
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Witt Walter
21.07.1908
Witte Alfred Wilhelm
03.05.1915 – Solingen
v 00.12.1943 – Südabschnitt
Wolter Arthur
15.07.1916 – Hamburg
07.01.1943 – Newel Feldlazarett532
Wrobbel Alfons
00.00.1973
Zimmermann Johann
25.02.1915 – Raase
30.06.1941 – b. Lohojsk
Zölzer Otto
04.04.1921 – Hamburg
18.06.1940 – Vesoul
Zühlke Albert
20.10.1908

Start typing and press Enter to search