Verlustliste 1945

(Stand 07.11.2020)

Datum Familienname Name Dienstgrad Einheit Ort Quelle
00.00.1945 Haertel Rudolf Robert Gefreiter 11./PzGR76 Tarnowskie-Gory MW009/VB
00.01.1945 Abramsson Hans Unteroffizier 12./PzGR76 Swierczow MW009/VB
00.01.1945 Benz Heinz Grenadier 7./PzGR76 Boguslawice MW008/VB
00.01.1945 Bermann Hermann Obergefreiter 12./PzGR76 Swierczow MW009/VB
00.01.1945 Geiser Johann Gefreiter 8./PzGR76 Piotrkrow MW008/VB
00.01.1945 Hammann Karl Obergefreiter 12./PzGR76 Swierczow MW009/VB
00.01.1945 Heemsoth Harry Obergefreiter III./PzGR76 b. Alt Gleiwitz MW008/VB
00.01.1945 Stürenberg Jakob Stabsgefreiter 5./PzGR76 Zdunska Wola MW008/VB
00.01.1945 Volk Albert Gefreiter 9./PzGR76 Kielce MW009/VB
00.01.1945 Webs Walter Obergefreiter 12./PzGR76 MW009/VB
06.01.1945 Schulz Walter San.Gefreiter 7./PzGR76 Lubowo-Boljana MW008/VB
13.01.1945 Kittlass Adolf Obergefreiter 3./PzJgAbt20 Slopiec-Szlachecki S/VB
15.01.1945 Andresen Joachim Unteroffizier 6./PzGR76 Radom MW008/VB
15.01.1945 Berndsen Johannes Feldwebel Stab III./PzGR76 Kielce MW008/VB
15.01.1945 Koch Heinrich Grenadier 3./PzGR76 Kielce MW008/VB
16.01.1945 Gerlach Kurt Obergefreiter 11./PzGR76 Kielce MW009/VB
16.01.1945 Junge Alfred Johann Gefreiter 3./PzGR76 Kielce MW008/VB
17.01.1945 Kröger Georg Johann Oberleutnant 11./PzGR76 n. Kielce MW025/VB
22.01.1945 Mönch Rolf Franz Leutnant 10./PzGR76 Litzmannstadt MW009/VB
27.01.1945 Mahler Karl Michael Gefreiter 5./PzGR76 Radom MW008/VB
30.01.1945 Hückenbeck Werner Unteroffizier 6./PzGR76 Brödelwitz MW008/VB
30.01.1945 Völker Ludwig Josef Gefreiter StabsKp.76 Brödelwitz MW010/VB
00.02.1945 Martin Karl Obergefreiter 10./PzGR76 Steinau/Oder MW009/VB
00.02.1945 Lambert Robert II./PzGR76 MW012/VB
00.02.1945 Ostendorp Otto Stabsgefreiter 10./PzGR76 Gelände d.Gde. Sierza MW009/VB
05.02.1945 Gothmanns Kuno Obergefreiter 5./PzGR75 Feldlazarett29 MW008/VB
05.02.1945 Gröschel Johannes Fahnenjunker-Unteroffizier 5./PzGR76 Guhlau MW008/VB
05.02.1945 Timpe Alfred Obergefreiter 12./PzGR76 MW009/VB
06.02.1945 Selck Bernhard 4./PzGR76 MW008/VB
06.02.1945 Wittmann Wilhelm Obergrenadier 5./PzGR76 o. Guhlau MW008/VB
06.02.1945 Dittrich Erwin Obergefreiter 10./PzGR76 Schönkirch MW009/VB
10.02.1945 Beer Tobias Feldwebel 8./PzGR76 Parchau MW017/VB
13.02.1945 Kupka Walter Gefreiter III./PzGR76 MW008/VB
16.02.1945 Cordes Heinrich Friedrich Oberfeldwebel 3./PzGR76 Maradtken MW008/VB
16.02.1945 Filipczyk Friedrich Obergefreiter 3./PzGR76 Stolp MW008/VB
23.02.1945 Hahn Walter Gefreiter 6./PzGR76 MW008/VB
00.03.1945 Hamann Günter Grenadier 4./PzGR76 MW008/VB
27.03.1945 Meyer Karl Obergefreiter 9./PzGR76 MW009/VB
28.03.1945 Nickel Erich Adam Obergefreiter 5./PzGR76 MW008/VB
00.04.1945 Meier John Gefreiter StabsKp.76 Haselbach MW010/VB
14.04.1945 Tomke Gefreiter 11./PzGR76 Neu-Tucheband MW039
20.04.1945 Ehrenberg Waldemar Stabsgefreiter StabsKp.76 MW010/VB
21.04.1945 Beckmann Hans Leutnant PzGR76 Rüdersdorf MW030/VB
29.04.1945 Jensen Konrad Gefreiter 6./PzGR76 MW008/VB

Start typing and press Enter to search