5./76

Adermann Wilhelm
26.03.1915 – Bernau
v 00.04.1945 – Müncheberg
Angerer Johann
07.05.1921 – Wien
v 00.08.1942 – Ilmensee
Bath Ernst 
14.04.1922 – Dortmund
v 00.03.1944 – Rumänien
Bendixen Johannes
26.12.1925 – Flensburg
v 00.04.1945 – Küstrin
Bochem Hermann
01.01.1918 – Düsseldorf
v 00.03.1942 – Astrachanka
Bollhorst Heinrich
21.04.1924 – Jeebel
v 00.07.1943 – Orel
Bös Franz
25.04.1913 – Hamburg
v 00.04.1945 – Berlin
Brauer Erich
27.01.1914 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Ostrowice
Christiansen Bruno
18.04.1913 – Neumünster
v 00.08.1943 – Jelna
Clausen Hermann
12.07.1924 – Eggebek
v 00.03.1945 – Küstrin
Cords Werner Wilhelm
24.05.1919 – Kiel-Gaarden
23.11.1941 – s. Ostrow-Ssitomlja
Fischer Ernst 
02.09.1916 – Böblingen
v 00.02.1945 – Serau
Frank Willi 
06.04.1907 – Langelohe
v 00.01.1945 – Lodz
Gäbel Bernhard
14.10.1908 – Oldenburg
v 00.03.1945 – Küstrin
Gerken Heinrich
02.01.1921 – Ostertimke
v 00.02.1945 – Schlesien
Görtz Adolf 
23.12.1919 – Lübeck
v 00.01.1945 –
Grewe Helmut
06.01.1921 – Wetschen
v 00.08.1943 – Roslawl
Hagedorn Josef
21.06.1920 – Iburg
v 00.11.1941 – Ostrow
Hahselbusch Ernst
29.05.1911 – Estorf
v 00.03.1945 – Meißen
Hansen Günther
14.07.1926 – Hamburg
v 00.04.1945 – Halbe
Harms Ernst
05.07.1910 – Hamburg
v 00.11.1941 – Ladogasee
Hauck Adolf
08.12.1913 – Reinfeld
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Hühnert Hermann
15.03.1906 – Lüneburg
v 00.01.1945 – Warschau
Jehle Ludwig
24.01.1916 – Holzhausen
v 00.03.1945 – Stettin
Keunecke Heinz 
02.09.1926 – Hannover
v 00.07.1944 – Lemberg
Krüger Bruno
06.09.1911 – Hamburg
v 00.03.1944 – am Bug
Krüger Max
25.01.1918 – Hamburg
v 00.08.1943 – Alferowo
Laimer Franz
03.02.1916 – St Michael
12.09.1939 – Zareby-Boledy
Lübke Erich 
24.02.1912 – Hamburg
v 00.04.1945 – Seelow
Meyer Hermann 
03.05.1921 – Osnabrück
v 00.01.1945 – Polen
Nether Fritz Eckart
22.11.1917 – Danzig
30.06.1941 – Chotawicze-Rudnia
Olsson Emil
01.06.1911 – Hamburg
v 00.03.1945 – Küstrin
Passig Werner
02.10.1927 – Rendsburg
v 00.03.1945 – Küstrin
Rosendahl Walter
05.07.1911 – Hamburg
v 00.03.1945 – Frankfurt/Oder
Schindzielorz Johann
20.06.1909 – Friedersdorf
31.05.1942 – n.w. Semtizy
Schmidt Werner
20.06.1922 – Kierspe
v 00.07.1944 – Katjina
Schönne Anton
30.10.1912 – Berge
v 00.01.1945 – Polen
Schramm Günther
19.05.1918 – Gr. Westphalen
04.08.1941 – Stepanowa 2./San20
Tietjen Wilhelm
07.04.1922 – Bremen
v 00.03.1945 – Osten
Tolmin Ernst
05.01.1917 – Hamburg-Schiffbeck
01.09.1939 – Lichnau
Troubal Otto
03.06.1907 – Saarbrücken
v 00.03.1945 – Küstrin
Viohl Heinz 
26.03.1927 – Itzehoe
v 00.03.1945 – Küstrin
Vogelsang Gerhard
26.12.1914 – Oysten
12.09.1939 – Zareby-Boledy
Völlinger Franz
02.04.1924 – Ahrensburg
v 00.07.1943 – Apalkowo
Vosgerau Walter
12.11.1923 – Kiel
v 00.00.1943 – Roslawl
Westphal Wilhelm
14.02.1912 – Neukirchen
23.11.1941 – s. Ostrow-Ssitomlja
Wittenberg Hermann
03.09.1922 – Tewel
v 00.01.1945 – Lodz
Wittern Otto
16.01.1923 – Holstendorf
v 00.08.1943 – Alferowo
Wolters Egon
06.01.1915 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Osten
Wriede Friedrich
11.12.1908 – Hamburg
v 00.03.1945 – Bautzen

Start typing and press Enter to search