2./76

Albrecht Walter
12.06.1915 – Elmshorn
v 00.12.1943 – Berditschew
Anders Erich
16.11.1910 – Berlin
15.11.1941 – Budogoschtsch Feldlazarett20
Andrecht Heinz 
4.01.1916 – Hamburg
v 00.04.1944 – Bessarabien
Augowsky Heinz 
01.12.1924 – Stade
v 00.07.1944 – Lemberg
Axer Dierk
12.08.1924 – Hamburg
v 00.07.1944 – Osten
Bächler Heinz
22.09.1921 – Hannover
v 00.07.1944 – Gaje
Balzer Konrad 
05.02.1911 – Steinfurth
v 00.12.1944 – Ostrowice
Bartels Heinrich
11.03.1911 – Giften
Beck Heinz 
01.01.1918 – Berlin
v 00.11.1943 – Kiew
Bennemann Herbert 
18.07.1924 – Bremen
v 00.03.1944 – Guschinskaja
Bergmann Ernst
01.06.1925 – Hannover
v 00.06.1944 – Lemberg
Beu Theo
05.08.1924 – Hamburg
v 00.02.1944 – Berditschew
Birle Anton
17.02.1909 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1943 – Aleksa-Kewo
Böhm Richard 
10.09.1913 – Breslau
v 00.12.1944 – Krakau
Bol Emil
15.12.1912 – Hamburg
v 00.12.1943 – Mittelabschnitt
Borowski August
13.08.1921 – Polen
v 00.07.1944 – Lemberg
Brandt Otto 
01.12.1913 – Hamburg
v 00.04.1945 – Berlin
Brehm Hermann
04.11.1907 – Karlsruhe
v 00.12.1944 – Sowjetunion
Bruns Heino 
04.06.1925 – Garlstorf
v 00.12.1943 – Berditschew
Burmeister Ernst 
28.10.1925 – Schleswig
v 00.04.1944 – Zydkow
Busemann Wilhelm
26.10.1916 – Kirchborgum
01.11.1941 – Budogoschtsch
Conrad Erwin 
11.10.1925 – Holstein
v 00.02.1944 – Winnitza
Daniels Erich
08.10.1919 – Kl. Niendorf
v 00.12.1943 –
Danner August
01.08.1914 – Oberauerbach
v 00.11.1943 – Kiew
Dellith Erwin
14.02.1918 – Hamburg
v 00.12.1943 – Berditschew
Dieckmann Wilhelm
17.09.1923 – Einfeld
v 00.07.1943 – Osten
Dinnebier Rudolf
02.11.1909 – Hamburg
v 00.12.1943 – Berditschew
Dohm Hans
19.03.1912 – Hamburg
04.08.1941 – Ljachowa
Eckert Henry 
19.02.1924 – Hamburg
v 00.12.1943 – Berditschew
Effenberger Bodo 
19.01.1908 – Arnstadt
v 00.02.1944 – Sowjetunion
Eibl Hans
21.06.1924 – Hamburg
v 00.07.1944 – Lemberg
Esselbrügge Ewald
22.02.1911 – Hesselteich
v 00.01.1945 – Krakau
Feick Karl 
04.07.1908 – Mannheim
v 00.01.1945 – Sommerfeld
Ficken Karl
25.06.1925 – Ohlenstedt
v 00.12.1943 – Berditschew
Frers Albrecht
14.02.1921 – Niedlun
04.08.1941 – s. Ljachowo
Friedrichs Otto 
07.12.1910 – Bremen
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Fuchs Johann
27.02.1921 – Starting
01.11.1941 – Budogoschtsch 1./San20
Fuchs Wilhelm
06.02.1917 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Gerdes Martin
22.02.1921 – Ludwigsdorf
v 00.02.1945 – Bautzen
Grabau Johann
08.04.1914 – Gnarrenburg
v 00.12.1943 – Sowjetunion
Grossigk Erich
28.11.1925 – Kiel
v 00.11.1943 – Berditschew
Groth Hans
19.09.1921 – Hamburg-Altona
04.08.1941 – s. Ljachowo
Grünnefeld Gerhard
03.05.1916 – Stapelmoor
v 00.10.1943 – Grigorowka
Hageneier Hagen
08.11.1924 – Hamburg
v 00.07.1944 – Lemberg
Harms Hermann
14.07.1925 – Hamburg
v 00.04.1945 – Berlin
Harms Menno 
18.11.1924 – Ostfriesland
v 00.02.1944 – Sowjetunion
Hartmann Hannes
18.07.1921 – Hamburg
v 00.12.1942 – Welikije Luki
Heckmann Heinrich
08.10.1909 – Saarland
v 00.01.1945 – Baranow
Heinken Kurt
17.12.1918 – Bremen
v 00.07.1944 – Lemberg
Hermanns Johann 
28.01.1911 – Niederlande
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Herrmann Heinz
24.01.1924 – Berlin
v 00.11.1943 – Kiew
Hinz Werner
08.12.1925 – Anderten
v 00.01.1944 – Belkowzy
Hofbauer Arnold
06.10.1925 – Rumänien
v 00.07.1944 – Lemberg
Höhl Joachim
05.07.1907 – Breslau
v 00.12.1943 – Berditschew
Holtz Ewald 
00.00.0000 – Lübeck
v 00.03.1945 –
Hopp Günter Heinrich
20.11.1913 – Rensefeld
20.04.1945 – Müncheberg
Höppner Hans Adolf
27.02.1908 – Rösing
04.08.1941 – Ljachowo
Hops Heinrich
04.10.1906 – Itzehoe
v 00.11.1943 – Kiew
Höreth Konrad
03.09.1909 – Creez
04.08.1941 – s. Ljachowo
Horstmann Heinz
28.04.1924 – Hamburg
v 00.12.1943 – Berditschew
Hühne Karl
29.06.1906 – Thale
v 00.07.1944 – Gaje
Johannsen Hugo
20.05.1922 – Wangelau
v 00.01.1943 – Welikije Luki
Käbel Willi
21.11.1915 – Segeberg
v 00.08.1941 – Smolensk
Kagelmacher Erwin
23.11.1917 – Hamburg
v 00.02.1945 – cottbus
Klatt Paul
31.07.1921 – Hannover
v 00.12.1943 – Berditschew
Kolkmann Fritz
06.03.1925 – Binnen
v 00.12.1943 – Chornerutka
König Heinrich
26.03.1917 – Fimbersk
04.08.1941 – s. Ljachowo
Kordt Norbert
25.08.1925 – Bremen
v 00.01.1945 – Osten
Körfer Wilhelm
30.09.1908 – Barntrup
05.11.1941 – Budogoschtsch Feldlazarett20
Kreipe Volker
23.05.1921 – Hamburg
v 00.06.1942 – Wolchow
Kück Diedrich
10.06.1925 – Hambergen
v 00.12.1943 – Kursk
Kunstmann Albert
25.12.1911 – Hamburg
v 00.07.1941 – Smolensk
Libner Franz
13.01.1915 – Danzig
v 00.01.1945 – Baranow
Lüth Herbert
02.07.1916 – Kiel
v 00.12.1943 – Berditschew
Martin Hans
07.04.1925 – Wichdorf
v 00.07.1944 – Gaje
Mecklenburg Gerd 
26.02.1926 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Osten
Meuth Peter
16.09.1908 – Würges
v 00.01.1945 – Ostrowice
Meyer Hinrich
24.12.1913 – Ostfriesland
v 00.12.1943 – Bertischew
Mietner Paul
26.12.1920 – Hamburg
04.08.1941 – s. Ljachowo
Mohr Otto
14.08.1915 – Wewelsfleth
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Mull Wilhelm
06.07.1919 – Kiel
v 00.04.1942 – Nowgorod
Müller Ehrenfried
29.03.1911 – Hamburg
v 00.08.1943 – Orel
Müller Günter
12.10.1925 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Neumann Marcus
12.11.1924 – Bremen
v 00.03.1944 – Winnitza
Niemann Alfons
04.08.1911 – Hamburg
v 00.02.1945 – Cottbus
Nitschke Johann
10.04.1913 – Wiesbaden
v 00.01.1945 – Ostrowice
Nolte Paul
04.04.1911 –
26.05.1940
Nüsse Wilhelm
16.06.1925 – Hannover
v 00.02.1944 – Winnitza
Oury Karl
13.12.1911 – Elsaß-Lothringen
v 00.01.1945 – Konskie
Paulsen Peter
29.10.1918 – Rage
29.08.1941 – s.o. Krassnyl-Bor
Paulsen Uwe
22.05.1925 – Hamburg
v 00.07.1944 – Gaje
Peters Claus
10.12.1917 – Tönning
v 00.07.1944 – Gaje
Peters Hermann
24.10.1926 – Braunschweig
v 00.07.1944 – Gaje
Petersen Alexander
02.02.1925 – Flensburg
v 00.12.1943 – Tschernoti
Petersen Peter
12.01.1916 – Schleswig
v 00.08.1941 – Smolensk
Pfeiffer Robert
21.03.1925 – Dollern
v 00.12.1943 – Sowjetunion
Pietsch Rudolf
22.01.1925 – Hamburg
v 00.04.1944 – Galizien
Pirrwitz Alfred
11.08.1900 – Sereetz
v 00.03.1944 – Winnitza
Poppeck Gerhard
12.09.1912 – Elmshorn
v 00.01.1944 – Osten
Pritsch Ernst
01.12.1923 – Hessen
v 00.12.1943 – Berditschew
Purmann Erich
03.02.1922 – Hamburg
v 00.10.1943 – Berditschew
Purschian Friedrich
29.05.1912 – Breslau
v 00.04.1945 – Frankfurt/Oder
Quitschau Hermann
27.07.1914 – Neumünster
v 00.12.1943 – Tschernowzi
Quitzau Erwin
19.06.1915 – Neumünster
04.08.1941 – s. Ljachowo
Rackow Friedrich
08.04.1920 – Vorwerk Mustin
01.11.1941 – Budogoschtsch 1./San20
Recktenwald Heinrich
26.04.1924 – Saarland
v 00.12.1943 – Mittelabschnitt
Riedel Tobias
13.05.1924 – Schwarzenbach
v 00.11.1943 – Kiew
Röhrbein Heinz
24.12.1921 – Hannover
v 00.03.1945 – Cottbus
Rohrdantz Karl Heinz
28.08.1910 – Lübeck
v 00.01.1943 – Welikije Luki
Ruhdorfer Johannes
28.09.1908 – Oldenburg
v 00.12.1944 – Ostrowice
Rüting Johannes
05.12.1921 – Hamburg
v 00.08.1943 – Wjasma
Schauer Heinrich
16.02.1920 – Schönbrunn
04.08.1941 – s. Ljachowo
Scheele Karl
14.01.1908 – Hamburg-Harburg
04.08.1941 – s. Ljachowo
Schmidt Heinz
09.05.1924 – Oldenburg
v 00.12.1943 – Berditschew
Schöttler Paul
19.12.1925 – Fahrenkrug
v 00.01.1945 – Sulejow
Schulze Wilhelm
05.06.1921 – Lenne
07.09.1941 – Ssinjawino
Schütte Hans
06.05.1924 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Osten
Schuur Max
22.10.1916 – Flensburg
04.08.1941 – s. Ljachowo
Sek Helmut
17.05.1918 – Elmshorn
v 00.02.1945 – Radom
Sievers Alfred August
24.02.1916 – Hamburg
07.09.1941 – Ssinjawino
Specht Jean Baptist 
17.09.1925 – Bingen
v 00.02.1945 – Kamenz
Stürmer Gerhard
30.08.1918 –
25.05.1940
Stürmer Wilhelm
10.05.1925 – Schinkel
v 00.12.1943 – Berditschew
Sunkel Willi
25.11.1925 – Esch
v 00.12.1944 – Kielce
Tadge Christian
16.02.1905 – Hannover
v 00.04.1945 – Seelow
Tammert Ernst Willi
26.05.1916 – Wolgast
04.08.1941 – b. Ljachowo
Tetzlaff Georg
27.08.1925 – Hamburg
v 00.02.1944 – Isoloka
Thurau Helmut
24.06.1925 – Huntlosen
v 00.12.1943 – Shitomir
Tidow Kurt
01.07.1906 – Hannover
v 00.12.1943 – Shitomir
Timm Ernst Emil
01.01.1910 –
v 00.01.1945 –
Tönges Helmut
04.03.1911 – Hamburg
v 00.08.1943 – Roslawl
Trede Gerhard
30.10.1924 – Schleswig
v 00.01.1945 – Sulejow
Treude Heinrich
16.03.1921 – Oestrich
v 00.08.1943 – Roslawl
Tuschinski Gerhard
25.11.1925 – Offleben
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Voss Hans
24.04.1924 – Fedderingen
v 00.12.1943 – Berditschew
Wagner Herbert
25.06.1922 – Hamburg
v 00.12.1943 – Berditschew
Wagner Hermann
06.06.1915 – Hemdingen
v 00.06.1944 – Mittelabschnitt
Wagner Horst
16.04.1927 – Berlin
v 00.04.1945 – Deutschland
Walter Willi
21.07.1914 – Langenhagen
v 00.01.1945 –
Washausen Bernhard
12.10.1913 – Bremen
v 00.12.1943 – Kursk
Weber Karl Heinz
21.11.1921 – Hannover
v 00.11.1943 – Kiew
Weigler Heinz 
15.10.1924 – Hamburg
v 00.02.1944 – Berditschew
Wellmann Alexander
17.06.1907 – Dönstedt
v 00.06.1944 – Winnitza
Wenke Hermann
27.03.1907 – Essen
v 00.03.1945 – Müncheberg
Wesoly Helmut
04.01.1924 – Bötersheim
v 00.12.1943 – Escharnerudk
Westerhold Emil
13.12.1907 – Herzfeld
v 00.03.1944 – Saginzy
Wetzell Gerhard
28.02.1914 – Hamburg
v 00.08.1943 – Wjasma
Wichmann Hermann
29.04.1925 – Hamburg
v 00.07.1944 – Gaje
Wilke Paul
11.04.1925 – Willingen
v 00.07.1944 – Lemberg
Zander Karl Heinz
18.12.1924 – Hamburg
v 00.07.1944 – Lemberg
Zimmermann Georg
24.12.1922 – Rhaude
v 00.11.1943 – Berdischew
Zimmermann Gerhard
30.08.1925 – Hamburg
v 00.03.1945 –

Start typing and press Enter to search