1./76

Amman Karl Heinz
12.10.1923 – Hamburg
v 00.00.1945 – Berlin
Arand Gerhard
26.05.1914 –
18.05.1940 – Luttre
Bartels Heinrich
11.03.1911 – Giften
Barthel Eduard
28.05.1906 – Uslar
v 00.03.1944 – Saginzy
Böse Friedrich 
02.03.1913 – Bremervörde
v 00.12.1943 – Berditschew
Boysen Ernst
12.02.1917 – Schafflund
21.04.1979 – Hamburg
Braukmüller Friedrich 
06.07.1921 – Hannover
v 00.04.1944 – Plozra
Bredtfeldt Harald
14.02.1921 – Lübeck
v 00.10.1943 – Kiew
Brezina Fritz
19.03.1916 – Testorf
v 00.01.1945 – Osten
Bruhn Eckart
04.04.1921 – Buch-Ammersee
v 00.01.1945 – Steinau
Brunnert Werner
01.04.1924 – Braunschweig
v 00.02.1944 – Smerinka
Buck August 
17.09.1919 – Wolfstein
v 00.10.1943 –
Carle Friedrich Wilhelm 
18.02.1916 – Frankfurt/Main
v 00.04.1944 – Rollbahn
Chiduck Rudolf
19.01.1917 – Steinthal
v 00.03.1944 – Berditschew
Dittmann Erich
21.02.1925 – Hamburg
v 00.07.1944 – Lemberg
Doose Waldemar
19.08.1926 – Hamburg
v 00.03.1945 – Frankfurt/Oder
Feile Adolf
21.01.1908 – Stetten
v 00.12.1943 – Berditschew
Fenn Edmund
29.03.1924 – Hamburg
v 00.07.1944 – Kamionka
Fiege Wilhelm
04.07.1924 – Korbach
v 00.06.1944 – Stanislau
Fischer Bontje Georg
19.03.1909 – Ostfriesland
v 00.01.1945 – Warschau
Fours-Walderode Luis des 
27.06.1925 – Österreich
v 00.06.1944 – Galizien
Garbs Erich
02.02.1924 – Barrien
v 00.10.1943 – Kiew
Gerdsen Ernst
06.10.1917 – Oldenswort
30.05.1940 – Herzeele
Giese Hans
11.04.1921 – Hamburg
v 00.03.1944 – Kamenez-Podolsk
Gieske Werner
11.12.1925 – Töttelstedt
v 00.06.1944 – Tarnopol
Gloe Heinz 
31.01.1924 – Eutin
v 00.08.1943 – Wjasma
Goertz Willi 
16.03.1922 – Süchteln
v 00.03.1944 – Winnitza
Gosch Friedrich
17.01.1907 – Schashagen
v 00.08.1943 – Smolensk
Graber Michael 
25.04.1922 – Osterbuch
v 00.07.1944 – Kamionka
Grosse-Honebrink Johannes
07.02.1914 – Nordhausen
v 00.12.1943 – Berditschew
Grussendorf Heinrich
08.03.1915 – Hamburg
v 00.03.1945 – Stettin
Hans Armin 
08.10.1925 – Neustadt
v 00.12.1944 – Zakopane
Heidebreck Hans 
12.06.1913 – Itzehoe
v 00.07.1944 – Kamionka
Heine Franz 
23.01.1905 – Peine
v 00.03.1944 – Südabschnitt
Heitmann Albert 
01.02.1910 – Bremen
v 00.03.1944 – Janow
Herrmann Herbert
24.04.1924 – Cramme
v 00.04.1944 – Sowjetunion
Hinck Paul
19.04.1912 – Warstade
v 00.07.1944 – Galizien
Hinck Rudolf 
26.06.1925 – Zeven
v 00.01.1945 – Sowjetunion
Hinrichsen Heinz
04.11.1924 – Kiel
v 00.01.1944 – Berditschew
Hirschbiel Paul 
20.07.1912 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Höhn Wilhelm
14.11.1910 – Embsen
v 00.06.1944 – Mittelabschnitt
Holst Kurt
21.12.1924 – Lübeck
v 00.05.1944 – Kamionka
Hölzel Hans 
28.02.1920 – Ansbach
v 00.07.1944 – Lemberg
Hölzer Heinrich
02.07.1921 – Kiel
29.10.1941 – Budogoschtsch 1./San20
Jelten Georg
10.12.1920 – Beningafehn
v 00.12.1943 – Berditschew
Jessen Hans
09.06.1915 –
18.05.1940 – Luttre
Johannsson Walter
20.05.1910 – Hamburg
v 00.04.1945 – Berlin
Jürgens Friedrich
01.06.1909 – Lübeck
v 00.02.1945 – Serau
Jürgens Johannes 
11.09.1916 – Schleswig-Holstein
v 00.03.1944 – Ilmensee
Kahl Oswald 
26.04.1908 – Hannover
v 00.01.1945 – Baranow
Kaul Theodor 
07.06.1925 – Husum
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Kellermann Hans
17.10.1919 – Rendsburg
v 00.12.1943 – Sowjetunion
Kiehn Werner
22.06.1922 – Hamburg
v 00.12.1942 – Welikije Luki
Klage Egon
15.03.1909 – Hamburg
v 00.02.1943 – Welikije Luki
Koch Hans Jürgen
11.10.1924 – Tornesch
v 00.03.1944 – Winnitza
Krieger Till 
27.06.1924 – Lübeck
v 00.01.1944 – Kiew
Krögel Wilhelm 
29.11.1907 – CSR
v 00.07.1944 – Kamionka
Kröger Karl 
02.06.1909 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Ostrowice
Kröger Walter 
28.07.1908 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Polen
Kuhndörfer Albert 
29.09.1913 – Ascherleben
v 00.07.1944 –
Kwasniok Walter
03.12.1908 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Fürstenwalde
Lasrich Herbert
27.02.1926 – Schlesien
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Lorenz Otto 
24.07.1915 – Remscheid
v 00.01.1945 – Krakau
Lübcke Gerhard 
19.07.1920 – Hamburg
v 00.10.1943 – Shitomir
Martin Karl
17.01.1912 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Meyer Otto
07.11.1920 – Kampen
v 00.01.1944 – Tarnopol
Meyer Otto
15.12.1925 – Westpreußen
v 00.03.1944 – Osten
Möller Herbert 
29.12.1910 – Hamburg
v 00.03.1945 – Sachsendorf
Niebuhr Franz 
09.04.1909 –
v 00.04.1945 – Seelow
Oldenburg Heinz
23.03.1920 – Hamburg
v 00.03.1944 – Kamenez-Podolsk
Paech Heinz
23.08.1921 – Züllichau
v 00.06.1944 – Lemberg
Patzke Heinz 
25.08.1925 – Polen
v 00.01.1945 – Ostrowice
Peetz Friedrich 
08.11.1921 – Eckernförde
v 00.03.1943 – Welikije Luki
Prediger Rolf
11.05.1920 – Hamburg
v 00.11.1944 – Stopnica
Reimers Karl Otto 
18.05.1917 – Holstein
v 00.03.1942 – Tschudowo
Reinecke Franz
14.11.1924 – Braunschweig
v 00.02.1944 – Kalinowka
Remmele Siegfried
06.04.1916 – Südamerika
v 00.07.1941 – Smolensk
Remter Hans Friedrich
03.05.1922 – Britz
v 00.03.1944 – Smerinka
Ricking Alfons
16.07.1922 – Westfalen
v 00.04.1944 –
Roder Gerhard
09.04.1919 –
18.05.1940 – Luttre
Runde Hermann 
01.07.1923 – Hümmling
v 00.10.1943 – Sowjetunion
Sachau Heinz
24.06.1921 – Loop
v 00.02.1944 – Kaliowka
Schätz Alfred
09.04.1909 – Mölln
v 00.08.1942 – Ilmensee
Schenk Friedhelm
07.09.1925 – Hemer
v 00.07.1944 – Kamionka
Schneemann Paul 
22.09.1906 – Hamburg
v 00.12.1943 – Osten
Schröder Benno
24.08.1922 – Siegen
v 00.06.1944 – Buczacz
Schröder Ferdinand
04.12.1908 – Eschwege
v 00.07.1944 – Kamionka
Schwarz Carl 
18.03.1907 – Hamburg
v 00.03.1944 – Kamenez-Podolsk
Schwarze Rudolf
19.01.1924 – Hamburg
v 00.04.1945 – Seelow
Schweppe Helmut
19.04.1924 – Castrop-Rauxel
v 00.04.1944 – Osten
Sewing Albrecht Albert
04.03.1915 – Gelsenkirchen
28.11.1941 – Ssitomlja
Skrotzki Gustav
07.04.1907 – Hasenberg
v 00.01.1944 – Sowjetunion
Sobeczko Apelles
17.07.1921 – Hamburg
v 00.03.1944 – Winnitza
Stammberger Christian
28.08.1908 – Thüringen
v 00.01.1945 – Lodz
Stürzebecher Otto
03.06.1926 – Kerzdorf
v 00.04.1945 – Osten
Taschinger Franz 
30.09.1911 – Wien
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Tausendfreund Friedrich
31.08.1917 –
18.05.1940 – Luttre
Thiess Albert 
16.10.1908 – Hamburg
v 00.12.1943 – Markuschi
Völksen Christian
26.02.1924 – Blankeburg
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Westphal Hermann
14.02.1917 – Hamburg
v 00.04.1944 – Nowastawic
Witte Alfred Wilhelm
03.05.1915 – Solingen
v 00.12.1943 – Südabschnitt

Start typing and press Enter to search