2./Pi20

Aden Anton
15.06.1915 – Wilhelmshaven
v 00.03.1944 – Südabschnitt
Ahrtz Kurt Werner
09.01.1914 – Altona
22.12.1942 – Gromowo
Altmann Otto
05.04.1913 – Berlin
v 00.01.1945 – Landsberg
Ammermann Hinrich
08.04.1916 – Hamburg
25.03.1942 – w. Mostki
Artmann Friedrich
31.03.1915 – Hildesheim
11.09.1941 – Possjolok 5
Bachmayer Jakob
11.01.1906 – Feldstetten
v 00.04.1945 – Bautzen
Barnbeck Wilhelm
29.08.1908 – Hornhausen
v 00.00.0000 – Osten
Bauer Karl 
13.10.1908 – Oberpfalz
v 00.03.1945 – Berlin
Bauernfeind Franz
21.11.1908 – Österreich
v 00.08.1944 – Bosorow
Behrend Heinz
15.03.1921 – Bremen
11.09.1941 – Possjolok 5
Berg Valentin
21.01.1901 – Worms
v 00.03.1944 – Guly
Bergmann Bernhard
08.05.1916 – Neurhede
13.01.1942 – Chmischtschi
Bever Wolfgang
18.05.1919 – Hamburg
01.01.1944 – Berditschew
Bleich Franz
27.08.1911 – Baumhagen
13.01.1942 – Chmelischtschi
Blidung Ernst
03.05.1915 – Hamburg
13.09.1941 – Possjolok 5
Bloesch Edmund 
12.06.1924 – Elsaß-Lothringen
v 00.03.1944 – Konstaninow
Bode Johannes Dietrich
19.02.1920 – Deckdorfersfelde
25.09.1942 – Chlewischtschi
Brunken Wilhelm
21.11.1916 – Schwewarden
26.02.1942 – Trubnikow Bor 1./San21
Buchner Friedrich
31.12.1912 – Österreich
v 00.12.1943 – Wjasma
Bücking Herbert
17.12.1916 – Ganderkesee
17.03.1943 – Idriza Feldlazarett188
Bünso Ernst Otto
03.11.1913 – Hamburg-Curslack
11.01.1942 – Riga
Clausen Gregor
11.08.1908 – Tondern
19.02.1943 – Rositten Feldlazarett607
Cottogni Emil 
20.11.1910 – Österreich
v 00.01.1945 – CSR
David Kurt
18.02.1923 – Braunschweig
v 00.01.1945 – Weichselbogen
Delitzsch Karl Adolf
07.01.1923 – Bremen
v 00.06.1944 – Sowjetunion
Dietz Hermann
06.03.1908 – Hamburg
v 00.00.1944 – Frankfurt/Oder
Dinnebier Reinhold
31.12.1910 – Bremen
v 00.11.1943 – Kiew
Drexler Franz
05.12.1922 – Freudensee
v 00.12.1943 – Berditschew
Eble Eugen
27.09.1912 – Lahr
v 00.02.1944 – Ukraine
Eckstein Werner
07.10.1923 – Hamburg
v 00.02.1945 – Osten
Eggers Max
23.11.1915 – Wilhelmshaven
20.03.1942 – Mostki
Ehrke Max 
15.07.1906 – Oldenburg
v 00.08.1943 – Wjasma
Engel Walter
26.08.1924 – Saarland
v 00.03.1944 – Konstantinow
Ennulat Hans
12.03.1913 – Hamburg
v 00.06.1944 – Buczarcaz
Feldhoff Georg
09.06.1916 – Ocholdt
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Freisleben Eginhart
27.01.1926 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Frost Waldemar
02.12.1916 – Hamburg
23.01.1943 – Ust-Dollyssy Feldlazarett20
Fuhrhop Heinz 
15.12.1921 – Adendorf
v 00.12.1943 – Kiew
Gerbitz Helmut 
27.03.1907 – Wolfenbüttel
v
Gerken Hermann
15.09.1913 – Uesen
v 00.09.1943 – Shitomir
Gerlich Gerhardt
25.06.1925 – Blankenfeld
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Grimm Richard
07.08.1915 – Wilhelmshaven
v 00.12.1943 – Chalaim
Groeneveld Elso
28.09.1924 – Ostfriesland
v 00.03.1944 – Ukraine
Grubert Willi
22.05.1913 – Eichstedt
v 00.01.1945 – Osten
Haag Walter
01.03.1921 – Ravensburg
v 00.12.1944 – Weichsel
Haase Willi 
25.11.1914 – Bremen
v 00.12.1943 – Berditschew
Hagemann Walter
30.07.1924 – Russee
v 00.01.1944 – Berditschew
Hagenah Helmut
06.09.1922 – Rotenburg
28.11.1942 – Newel Feldlazarett1/532
Hametner Rudolf 
16.04.1913 – Österreich
v 00.08.1943 – Mittelabschnitt
Hartmann Adam Hans
18.09.1921 – Sanners
v 00.02.1944 – Bug
Hartmann Heinrich
11.05.1915 – Hamburg
v 00.03.1945 – Weichselbogen
Hedemann Peter 
27.06.1915 – Ostgroßefehn
v 00.11.1943 – Kiew
Heinrich Eduard 
11.10.1914 – Hamburg
v 00.09.1941 – Schlüsselburg
Hensel Otto
20.09.1909 – Balzhofen
v 00.12.1944 – Osten
Herppich Karl
06.03.1909 – Hamburg
16.11.1941 – Budogoschtsch Feldlazarett20
Höbel Daniel
24.11.1907 – Kaiserslautern
v 00.02.1944 – Guly
Hoffmann Otto
15.06.1919 – Oberhausen
17.07.1944 – o. Kamionka
Ihl Franz
03.06.1915 – Katharinenberg
19.07.1943 – b. Mal-Ssokolniki
Jans Kurt 
23.09.1915 – Hamburg
v 00.08.1943 – Alferewo
Jarosh Alfons
07.06.1914 – CSR
v 00.02.1944 – Sowjetunion
Jungclaus Hermann
03.02.1911 – Drangstedt
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Junge Günther
29.05.1918 – Harburg
19.06.1940 – Vesoul
Kachel Wilhelm 
09.02.1909 – Oldenrode
v 00.01.1945 – Tschenstochau
Karpf Josef 
06.01.1906 – CSR
v 00.03.1944 – Konstantinow
Kexel Eugen
29.04.1924 – Neuhochstein
v 00.03.1944 – Guly
Kiel Klaus
16.06.1925 – Kiel
27.08.1944 – Katy Nowe
Kießling Werner
26.07.1908 – Kleinaga
v 00.01.1945 – Weichselbogen
Kipf Walter
16.02.1911 – Lübeck
14.02.1943 – n.o. Nowo-Ssokolniki
Kleppel Werner
28.08.1924 – Ailertchen
v 00.06.1944 – Kadlubislas
Knie Edmund 
05.12.1923 – Erding
v 00.12.1943 – Berditschew
Kock Willi 
22.09.1915 – Hamburg
v 00.12.1943 – Berditschew
Kohls Heinz 
27.01.1924 – Hagel
v 00.01.1945 – Südpolen
Körper Richard Paul
26.06.1914 – Hamburg
31.07.1943 – Riga Kriegslazarett1/608
Korth Hans
17.02.1915 – Berlin
v 00.02.1945 – Osten
Krahl Johannes 
25.12.1911 – Chemnitz
v 00.12.1943 – Berditschew
Kramer Christoph Heinrich
24.09.1922 – Leer
15.02.1943 – n.o. Nowo-Ssokolniki
Krampe Willi 
14.07.1923 – Soest
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Kreye Wilhelm
26.09.1907 – Bad Salzuflen
10.02.1943 – Nowo-Ssokolniki
Kruschak Gerhard Anton
20.09.1914 – Hamburg-Bergedorf
04.09.1944 – Kargow
Kruschke Josef 
06.02.1907 – Baumholder
v 00.01.1945 – Starnowice
Kummich Heinz 
31.08.1920 – Chemnitz
v 00.01.1944 – Sandomiers
Kunow Ernst August
09.12.1924 – Hamburg
v 00.12.1943 – Berditschew
Kurzmann Erich
08.04.1920 – Erkelsdorf
13.01.1942 – Chmelischtschi
Lauenroth Otto
25.09.1921 – Hasselburg
16.06.1942 – o. Klepzi
Lauer Otto
24.01.1922 – Flensburg
v 00.01.1945 – Osten
Lenz Ludwig
04.01.1919 – Walldürn
v 00.12.1943 – Berditschew
Lohmer Josef
03.11.1912 – Döbersing
13.01.1942 – Tschudowo 2./San20
Löning Ludwig
29.05.1915 – Leer
v 00.12.1943 – Berditschew
Lübben Georg
03.11.1911 – Bremen
v 00.03.1945 – Berlin
Maier Georg
27.05.1920 – Hessen
v 00.02.1945 – Glogau
Marschner Max
07.07.1910 – Wilthen
13.09.1941 – Possjolok 5
Mayr Alfons
30.01.1910 – Mühlried
v 00.07.1944 – Zolkiew
Meier Johann
07.08.1916 – Polen
v 00.01.1944 – Guly
Mieling Karl
25.02.1907 – Lägerdorf
v 00.10.1943 – Kiew
Müller Karl 
11.01.1920 – Plaidt
v 00.12.1943 – Berditschew
Müller Willi
05.05.1925 – Saarbrücken
27.08.1944 – Katy Nowe
Niejahr Erich
15.12.1914 – Elschenhagen
11.09.1941 – Possjolok 5
Oberfeld Werner
03.04.1921 – Berlin
v 00.08.1943 – Wjasma
Petri Robert
21.08.1913 – Weiterstadt
v 00.03.1944 – Guly
Pfeiffer Adolf
12.04.1919 – Eichtal
27.08.1944 – Katy Nowe
Redeker Heinrich
11.01.1912 – Haste
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Rheinen Hans Ludwig
22.07.1912 – Brenzlau
v 00.01.1945 – Breslau
Riemann Richard
11.01.1908 – Neundorf
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Rohwerder Hans Werner
13.12.1924 – Gevelsberg
26.08.1944 – Stopnica
Rump Bernhard
23.12.1916 – Norddrebler-Fallingborstel
08.10.1941 – Ssinjawino 2./San20
Rutkowski Alfred
06.07.1923 – Herten
v 00.12.1943 – Guly
Schimming Hans
13.04.1904 – Rendsburg
v 00.12.1943 – Berditschew
Schnoor Klaus Gustav
15.06.1923 – Hamburg
14.02.1943 – n.o. Nowo-Ssokolniki
Schreiber Gustav 
18.08.1915 – CSR
v 00.01.1945 – Lodz
Schröder Adolf Willi
09.04.1917 – Harburg
15.02.1943 – n.o. Nowo-Ssokolniki
Schultz Karl 
11.09.1925 – Leimersheim
v 00.03.1944 – Winnitza
Seifert Heinz
08.05.1921 – Groß Ottersleben
16.04.1942 – Kb. Mostki
Selling Hermann
25.02.1916 – Behmhusen
30.06.1941 – b. Rudnia
Singelmann Heinz
30.05.1915 – Hamburg
13.01.1942 – Chmelischtschi
Steffen Hans
26.10.1924 – Juist
v 00.12.1943 – Berditschew
Stegner Adolf
19.07.1924 – Buch
v 00.07.1944 – Lemberg
Streubel Josef
01.01.1915 – Parschnitz
24.02.1942 – Rubinkolo
Suckow Alfred
23.03.1912 – Berlin
v 00.12.1943 – Berditschew
Susimihl Walter
27.07.1912 – Hamburg
v 00.02.1944 – Guly
Thieben Heinrich
16.09.1916 – Utende
11.09.1941 – Possjolok 5
Thielbar Georg
26.10.1921 – Neulesum
11.09.1941 – Possjolok 5
Tiedemann Werner
02.02.1914 – Hamburg
01.08.1941 – Mitjkowo
Tönjes Heinrich
10.11.1915 – Rüstringen
18.12.1941 – Krug
Treptau Hans
24.05.1913 – Danzig
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Villmow Helmut
20.09.1919 – Waldrode
v 00.07.1944 – Kamionka
Völschow Otto
21.02.1916 – Neuß
28.08.1939 – Prechlau
Voss Alfred
28.04.1924 – Berchum
v 00.01.1945 – Krakau
Wagenhäuser Heinrich
17.06.1911 – Ginsheim
v 00.12.1943 – Berditschew
Wendling Herbert 
26.09.1924 – Hochstätten
v 00.03.1944 – Berditschew
Wilke Heinz
07.09.1924 – Berlin
v 00.07.1944 – Janowka
Zabel Franz
15.02.1921 – Weferlingen
31.03.1942 – w. Mostki
Ziegler Jakob
01.04.1914 – Birkesdorf
v 00.01.1945 – Polen
Zug Johann
08.07.1912 – Berlin
v 00.02.1945 – Bautzen

Start typing and press Enter to search