9./90

Armbrecht Walter 
08.11.1915 – Rothenburg
v 00.03.1944 – Letitschew
Auer Eugen
30.08.1915 – Wasserburg
v 00.08.1944 – Bjaliborgi
Balzereit Gustav
12.12.1915 – Westfalen
v 00.12.1943 – Cerniawka
Bassen Hinrich 
23.11.1919 – Stade
v 00.12.1943 – Cerniawka
Behrens Wilhelm
20.01.1915 – Hannover
v 00.10.1943 – Kiew
Bernard Heinrich
04.10.1919 – Österreich
v
Bischof Heinrich 
23.06.1909 – Ülzen
v 00.06.1944 – Krakau
Bischoff Johannes
24.02.1915 – Mecklenburg
v 00.08.1944 – Stopnica
Bornemann Friedhelm
25.01.1925 – Hannover
v 00.07.1944 – Osten
Brügmann Hans
11.05.1921 – Hamburg
v 00.08.1943 – Wjasma
Carstens Johann
06.07.1920 – Grünenkamp
v 00.01.1945 –
Cibis Erich
08.09.1926 – Gr. Nimsdorf
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Cordes Friedrich
19.11.1924 – Wenden
v 00.11.1943 – Sowjetunion
Dethlefs Hans Peter
14.03.1925 – Kiel
v 00.01.1945 – Baranow
Deye Heinz
01.11.1924 – Deindrup
v 00.11.1944 – Sowjetunion
Dinkel Friedrich
28.05.1919 – Sonneberg
v 00.12.1943 – Cerniawka
Dührkop August
05.10.1913 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Polen
Ellenberg Rolf 
18.05.1923 – Hamburg
v 00.11.1943 – Kiew
Erisch Joachim
25.09.1909 – Polen
v 00.12.1942 – Cerniawka
Fiedler Ernst 
17.04.1923 – CSR
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Filter Hans
21.02.1914 – Hamburg
v 00.03.1945 – Stettin
Fischer Walter
14.10.1907 – Westheim
v 00.03.1945 – Stettin
Franck Günter
21.06.1912 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Friedrich Heinz 
04.09.1921 – Kiel
v 00.02.1944 – Osten
Fritsch Paul Alfred
18.02.1920 – Elsaß
v 00.11.1943 – Cerniawka
Funke Erich
21.11.1919 – Bad Salzuflen
v 00.01.1945 – Weichselbogen
Gander Heinrich
13.12.1922 – Elsaß-Lothringen
v 00.12.1943 – Cerniawka
Geist Heinrich
04.02.1925 – Offenbach
v 00.07.1944 – Lemberg
Gerber Herbert
15.02.1920 – Hannover
v 00.01.1945 – Polen
Gewecke Joachim
24.01.1918 – Hamburg
13.06.1940 – Braux St. Remy
Gießel Karl 
01.03.1917 – CSR
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Goebel Max
26.12.1923 – Hamburg
v 00.02.1944 –
Gohl Hans
27.02.1912 – Ostpreußen
v 00.08.1943 – Gorki
Gottwald Alois
30.12.1926 – CSR
v 00.02.1945 – Brieg
Graf Ernst
28.02.1914 – Hamburg
v 00.00.1943 – Sowjetunion
Gross August
03.09.1908 – Neunkirchen
v 00.12.1943 – Cerniawka
Grote Gerhard
01.03.1922 – Bremen
v 00.12.1943 – Berditschew
Gruber Egon
14.12.1914 – Linz
v 00.01.1945 –
Haak Heinz Günther
11.11.1924 – Hamburg
v 00.12.1943 – Berditschew
Hansen Adolf Günther
27.08.1922 – Rantum
v 00.12.1942 – Carnikava
Harms Harry 
25.07.1906 – Kl. Hehlen
v 00.03.1944 – Letitschew
Heid Karl 
19.09.1912 – Meckesheim
v 00.01.1945 – Liegnitz
Heidenreich Kurt
24.05.1907 – Riesa
v 00.00.1943 – Donez
Helms Willi Karl
30.12.1907 – Hamburg
v 00.12.1943 – Cerniawka
Hirsch Helmut
20.12.1911 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Hofmann Hubert 
28.07.1907 – Wüttemberg
v 00.02.1945 – Frankfurt/Oder
Iwwerks Jan
09.02.1908 – Hinte
v 00.07.1944 – Lemberg
Jabs Egon
17.09.1920 – Hamburg
v 00.03.1944 – Krakau
Jakob Hermann
24.04.1912 – Ristedt
v 00.11.1943 – Kiew
Janny Johann
10.10.1921 – CSR
v 00.12.1943 – Cerniawka
Jensen Hermann
28.10.1917 – Gettorf
v 00.08.1943 – Sowjetunion
Jurisch Karl
23.12.1923 – Sella
v 00.07.1943 – Wjasma
Kahl Heinrich 
28.05.1917 – Schwartau
v 00.08.1943 – Wjasma
Kaltenbach Alois
20.12.1919 – Strießhardt
v 00.08.1943 – Wjasma
Kapgenohs Theodor
13.08.1915 – Fahrenkrug
v 00.07.1943 – Gorgi Jasma
Kirchhof Joachim
11.10.1925 – Hamburg
v 00.08.1944 – Stopnica
Kittler Heinrich
09.05.1913 – Bremerhaven
v 00.09.1943 – Wjasma
Kittsteiner Richard
05.04.1921 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Klein Rudi
10.02.1922 – Pössneck
v 00.08.1943 – Wjasma
Klug Wolfgang
15.12.1925 – Hamburg
v 00.12.1944 – Sowjetunion
Knauß Hans
23.04.1908 – Württemberg
v 00.03.1945 – Stettin
Knoll Franz
02.01.1912 – Naugard
v 00.08.1944 – Krakau
Köhler Ulrich
19.08.1925 – Hannover
v 00.04.1944 – Letitschew
König Albrecht
27.07.1919 – Hamburg
v 00.12.1943 – Berditschew
Krause Herbert
16.03.1925 – Danzig
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Krawack Hans
02.10.1926 – Kronshagen
v 00.03.1945 – Osten
Kreitz Karl 
03.10.1919 – Rheinland
v 00.03.1944 – Werbia
Krenn Josef 
18.03.1910 – Österreich
v 00.12.1943 – Berditschew
Kröger Rudolf
16.11.1912 – Horst
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Krüger Walter
06.03.1906 – Leipzig
v 00.01.1944 –
Kühl Alfred
15.12.1909 – Essen
v 00.08.1944 – Stopnica
Kupsch Hans Heinrich
04.01.1910 – Hamburg
v 00.12.1943 – Berditschew
Laage Paul Heinz
24.04.1923 – Drage
v 00.12.1943 – Berditschew
Liebetruth Walter 
06.12.1924 – Hamburg
v 00.10.1943 – Kiew
Lies Gerhard
15.06.1926 – Meerdorf
v 00.07.1944 – Lemberg
Lorenzen Mathias
03.05.1911 – Schleswig
v 00.12.1943 – Südabschnitt
Lühring Heinrich
31.12.1923 – Hamburg
v 00.08.1943 – Gorki
Lütten Ernst
31.01.1917 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 –
Lützow Henry
13.05.1908 – Hamburg
v 00.00.1945 – Cerniawka
Maass Werner
17.02.1917 – Schleswig
v 00.08.1943 – Wjasma
Makowski Aloysius 
16.06.1924 – Danzig
v 00.12.1944 – Osten
Manzius Wilhelm
10.12.1912 – Frankfurt/Main
v 00.01.1945 – Polen
Marggraf Willi 
20.06.1912 – Hakenstedt
v 00.04.1944 – Bobruisk
Martin Adolf
07.01.1925 – Frankfurt/Main
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Martin Adolf Konrad 
10.06.1907 – Ober-Möhrlen
v 00.01.1945 – Ilza
Mevs Wilhelm
11.11.1925 – Schinkel
v 00.12.1943 – Cerniawka
Mosolfsky Claus
08.10.1919 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Mrosek Johann
28.02.1907 – Rosengrund
v 00.06.1944 – Tarnow
Müller Bernhard
20.04.1925 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Münch Alfons
20.08.1907 – Düsseldorf
v 00.01.1945 – Lodz
Nehls Paul Heinrich
22.10.1921 – Kiel
v 00.08.1944 –
Nendershäuser Frzna
06.08.1920 – Erbach
v 00.01.1945 – Baranow
Ohlandt Johannes
31.05.1910 – Bremerhaven
v 00.10.1943 – Kiew
Opitz Werner
25.03.1911 – Hermsdorf
v
Otterbein Konrad
23.01.1926 – Bad Hersfeld
v 00.06.1944 – Tarnopol
Öttinger Maximilian
13.10.1909 – Münchberg
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Otto Ernst
03.02.1910 – Wuppertal
v 00.12.1943 – Ssestrinowka
Peschke Alfred
11.02.1906 – Hamburg
v 00.12.1943 – Sowjetunion
Petersen Helmut
13.10.1914 – Ratzeburg
v 00.11.1943 – Kiew
Petersen Walter 
14.07.1925 – Leck
v 00.02.1944 – Berditschew
Pfeifer Bruno
29.12.1909 – Hamburg
v 00.12.1943 – Cerniawka
Pietzka Ludwig
24.08.1925 – Oberschlesien
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Poppen Johann 
24.07.1922 – Osterhusen
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Pronai Hans
11.03.1923 – Wien
v 00.08.1943 – Smolensk
Pusch Eckart
24.03.1924 – Bad Rappenau
v 00.12.1943 – Berditschew
Quotschalla Erich
26.03.1914 – Niederschlesien
v 00.12.1943 – Cerniawka
Reiss Franz
04.09.1913 – Rumänien
v 00.01.1945 – Krusky
Rennekamp Karl
09.07.1907 – Nortorf
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Rieker Otto
06.07.1910 – Großbottwar
v 00.03.1945 – Küstrin
Rohlfs Bodo 
28.05.1917 – Ratzeburg
v 00.12.1941 – Wolchow
Rosenberger Friedrich
20.09.1922 – Delmenhorst
v 00.08.1943 – Orel
Rühl Horst
09.09.1923 – Berlin
v 00.12.1943 – Cerniawka
Samtlebe Wilhelm
03.03.1908 – Steinlah
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Sawinell Paul
27.03.1914 – Wilhelmshaven
v 00.12.1943 – Berditschew
Schäffer Wilhelm
11.08.1914 – Düsseldorf
v 00.00.1943 – Wjasma
Schlutow Herbert
22.09.1925 – Hamburg
v 00.07.1944 – Stopnica
Schmalz Hans
26.01.1915 – Reinfeld
v 00.00.1943 – Wjasma
Schönborn Gustav
12.11.1925 – Westpreußen
v 00.01.1943 – Konstantinow
Schönfuß Emil
04.11.1906 –
v 00.12.1943 –
Schrittwieser Willibald
20.01.1920 – Hamburg
v 00.03.1945 – Kielce
Schubert Hermann
15.03.1912 – Kraftborn
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Schulz Gerhard
26.05.1924 – Hamburg
v 00.12.1943 – Osten
Schulze Artur
13.11.1909 – Dannenberg
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Schwerdtfeger Herbert
03.11.1909 – Hannover
v 00.01.1945 – Osten
Seggel Georg 
01.04.1909 – Bremen
v 00.07.1944 – Osten
Selzer Eduard
18.09.1910 – Saarland
v 00.09.1943 – Wjasma
Severin Wolfgang
15.12.1912 – Lübeck
31.05.1940 – Feldlazarett Nordausque
Simmgen Edgar
26.01.1926 – Hamburg
v 00.08.1943 – Wjasma
Speckels Hans Heinrich
18.08.1924 – Hamburg
v 00.08.1943 – Wjasma
Spreth Johann
27.03.1925 – Schleswig
v 00.12.1943 – Charkow
Stadtlander Peter
01.02.1909 – Oldenburg
v 00.12.1943 – Kasjatin
Stolzenburg Rudolf
18.09.1924 – Berlin
v 00.08.1944 – Stopnica
Struk August
19.03.1910 – Nienbergen
v 00.02.1944 – Mittelabschnitt
Szypa Rudolf 
12.07.1915 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Thiele Otto
30.04.1924 – Braunschweig
v 00.12.1944 – Kielce
Timm Alfred
03.12.1916 – Kiel
v 00.12.1943 – Berditschew
Trümper Harald
25.01.1923 – Hamburg
v 00.12.1943 – Berditschew
Ubbens Edsard
16.07.1916 – Geesthacht
v 00.01.1945 – Baranow
Ullerich Fritz
14.12.1920 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Osten
Uphaus Wilhelm
21.12.1906 – Westfalen
v 00.03.1944 – Letitschew
Weber Georg
04.05.1922 – Hamburg
v 00.05.1944 – Letitschew
Weichbrot Richard
01.03.1914 – Rummelsburg
v 00.11.1943 – Cerniawka
Wetjen Johann
10.04.1916 – Appeln
v 00.12.1943 – Berditschew
Widmaier Eugen
07.06.1906 – Schwaikheim
v 00.03.1945 – Küstrin
Wilhelm Ernst
17.07.1922 – Hackenheim
v 00.09.1943 – Wjasma
Wilhelm Kurt 
07.02.1913 – Lodz
v 00.08.1943 – Gorki
Wimmer Hans 
16.04.1907 – Norwegen
v 00.06.1944 – Tarnopol
Wittling Martin
26.02.1924 – Brühl
v 00.03.1945 – Osten
Wolf Karl
06.04.1911 – Grone
v 00.08.1944 – Bug
Wolff Friedrich
25.05.1908 – Hamburg
v 00.12.1943 – Berditschew
Wriggers Hans
28.05.1928 – Ahrensfelde
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Wurtzer Karl
22.11.1923 – Elsaß-Lothringen
v

Start typing and press Enter to search