6./90

Ahlers Alfred 
17.04.1910 – Hemelingen
v 00.01.1945 – Kamienna
Baas Sieme
16.05.1920 – Bremen
v 00.12.1943 – Ssestrinowka
Bahr Gustav
09.04.1927 – Kiel
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Bethge Günter
29.11.1924 – Oldenburg
v 00.12.1943 – Berditschew
Bräuniger Ernst
26.07.1920 – Gräfenthal
v 00.02.1944 – Witebsk
Bruhn Hans August
07.02.1923 – Lunden
v 00.03.1944 – Winnitza
Bruns Heinz 
12.04.1925 – Rethorn
v 00.02.1945 – Sagan
Büsing Hans Günther
28.06.1923 – Empede
v 00.02.1944 –
Busse Heinrich
20.01.1915 – Ensen
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Clasen Carl Günther
11.07.1925 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1944 – Berditschew
Cohrs Werner
17.04.1915 – Hamburg
v 00.12.1943 – Berditschew
Deutscher Hans
12.05.1926 – Schlesien
v 00.01.1945 – Baranow
Döhmann Wolfgang
15.12.1924 – Oldenburg
v 00.12.1943 – Berditschew
Dona Martin
31.01.1911 – Schleswig
v 00.08.1943 – Wjasma
Dorn Wilhelm
09.10.1906 – Hösbach
v 00.07.1944 – Chotojow
Ettmann Theodor
23.03.1919 – Hamburg
v 00.12.1943 – Ssestrinowka
Facklam Heinz 
05.03.1926 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Krakau
Ficker Ernst
08.08.1921 – Krefeld
v 00.01.1945 – Osten
Fuhr Günter
04.03.1921 – Bremerhaven
v 00.11.1943 – Kiew
Garbers Willy
22.02.1908 – Hannover
v 00.02.1944 – Alexandrowka
Gelinski Bernhard
20.09.1925 – Polen
v 00.02.1944 – Schlawucha
Gericke Richard
02.11.1915 – Accum
v 00.01.1945 – Brieg
Götze Horst
01.12.1926 – Berlin
v 00.04.1945 – Stettin
Graß Robert 
30.08.1909 – Udert
v 00.11.1943 – Kiew
Grilz Alois 
20.06.1921 – Jugoslawien
v 00.12.1943 – Berditschew
Grossmann Karl
01.02.1906 – Königsberg
v 00.01.1945 – Warschau
Haertel Walter 
08.05.1918 – Lübeck
v 00.02.1944 – Kiew
Hansen Ketel 
24.06.1924 – Flensburg
v 00.12.1944 – Berditschew
Hedderich Hermann 
01.11.1925 – Zierenberg
v 00.03.1945 – Stettin
Heintz Alfred
10.02.1915 – Köln
v 00.01.1945 – Osten
Hespos Fritz 
19.01.1912 – Kuppendorf
v 00.06.1944 –
Hesse Otto
10.07.1925 – Hamburg
v 00.02.1944 – Alexandrowka
Hillebrand Paul
16.01.1918 – Altena
v 00.12.1943 – Ssestrinowka
Hundertmark Wilhelm 
22.02.1914 – Jülich
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Jelonek Hans Günther
05.08.1925 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Kaletsch Heinrich 
07.04.1906 – Wetzlar
v 00.07.1944 – Kosowa
Kemper Karl 
17.07.1924 – Frohnhausen
v 00.12.1943 – Ssestrinowka
Klingbeil Erich
26.07.1921 – München
v 00.11.1943 – Kiew
Kniebusch Erich
31.08.1909 – Hamburg
v 00.12.1944 – Berlin
Kochinke Walter
27.07.1920 – Bergishübel
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Kollmann Gerhard 
24.09.19189– Flensburg
v 00.00.0000 – Tarnopol
König Gustav
26.07.1924 – Hamburg
v 00.09.1943 – Kiew
Koopmann Kurt Sigismund
06.09.1921 – Berlin
31.08.1941 – Nikolskoje
Lederer Josef
25.10.1908 – Thansau
v 00.11.1943 – P.-Wdica
Lochner Alfons
14.12.1911 – Stockstadt
v 00.01.1945 – Johannesburg
Lodder Alfred
17.04.1924 – Cuxhaven
v 00.12.1943 – Ssestrinowka
Lohberg Paul
22.07.1908 – Ingelheim
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Lorenz Bernhard 
19.07.1914 – CSR
v 00.08.1944 – Osten
Martens Rolf
21.01.1925 – Thüringen
v 00.07.1944 – Osten
Menge Heribert
11.06.1924 – Kirchworbis
v 00.03.1945 – frankfurt/Oder
Meurer Willi 
29.08.1922 – Rheinland
v 00.12.1943 – Ssestrinowka
Mueller Franz 
15.04.1916 – Deutsch-gabel
v 00.00.0000 – Puschtsche
Neumeier Thomas 
19.11.1924 – Achim
v 00.01.1944 – Raigorodok
Niemann Gustav
01.02.1914 – Dändorf
v 00.12.1943 – Berditschew
Nulsch Otto
25.09.1913 – Halle
v 00.01.1945 – Osten
Paarmann Günter
18.05.1923 – flensburg
v 00.12.1943 – Berditschew
Pageler Hermann
13.06.1923 – Oldenburg
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Reimers Hermann
26.07.1924 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1944 – Berditschew
Rohardt Friedrich
25.02.1917 – Holstein
v 00.06.1944 – Katowska
Rupf Willi 
09.12.1922 – Chemnitz
v 00.09.1943 –
Schacht Karl Heinz
23.09.1921 – Hamburg
v 00.07.1944 – Tarnopol
Scheller Erwin
30.03.1908 – Zella-Mehlis
v 00.04.1945 – Küstrin
Schmid Albert
01.12.1911 – Herxheim
v 00.12.1943 – Berditschew
Schmidt Ernst
14.02.1908 – Ellerbeck
v 00.10.1943 – Kiew
Scholz Wolfgang
27.10.1924 – Hildesheim
v 00.05.1944 – Winnitza
Schönfeld Ernst
06.06.1925 – Hamburg
v 00.02.1944 – Winnitza
Schulze Heinz 
22.04.1921 – Coswig
v 00.01.1945 –
Schütz Joseph 
29.07.1913 – Hamburg
v 00.11.1943 – Puschtsche
Seemann Curt
19.07.1909 – Hamburg
v 00.10.1943 – Kiew
Städele Oskar
01.12.1912 – Bankholzen
v 00.05.1944 – Hussiatyn
Stamer Heinz
18.02.1924 – Hamburg
v 00.12.1943 – Ssestrinowka
Stauffer Harald
09.11.1924 – Neumünster
v 00.12.1943 – Berditschew
Steinkamp Kurt
29.05.1906 – Greiz
v 00.11.1943 – Roshew
Stoll Willibald
14.01.1911 – CSR
v 00.12.1943 – Berditschew
Sturm Werner 
13.07.1922 – Solingen
v 00.11.1943 – Kiew
Thiel Baptist 
03.12.1926 – Ehrang
v 00.01.1945 – Weichselbogen
Thüringer Egon
14.09.1925 – Hamburg
v 00.11.1943 – Kiew
Vossler Emil 
21.09.1907 – Polen
v 00.07.1944 – Zolkiew
Welk Franz
01.07.1909 – Blumental
v 00.12.1944 – Warschau
Wichmann Georg
22.08.1924 – Lüsche
v 00.03.1944 – Landskorum
Woelk Hans
28.07.1925 – Lübeck
v 00.03.1944 – Winnitza
Wulff Hans
05.05.1907 – Seeretz
v 00.03.1945 – Küstrin
Zorn Klaus
18.01.1914 – Stettin
04.09.1941 – Petruschino

Start typing and press Enter to search