11./76

Aschemann Adolf
17.02.1909 – Hoheneggelsen
11.01.1945 – Prag
Asmus Dietwart
29.08.1924 – Hamburg
03.11.2004 – Osteinbek
Berlandi Bernhard 
24.11.1906 – Kisselbach
v 00.03.1944 – Wolkowitschi
Blunk Erwin
07.01.1925 – Segeberg
v 00.12.1943 – Mikoleiwki
Bohls Jan 
06.05.1915 – Hamburg
v 00.00.1944 – Schlesien
Brockhoff Fritz
08.08.1910 – Verden
v 00.04.1944 – Tarnopol
Bröker Kurt
11.03.1910 – Hamburg
v 00.04.1944 – Plesca
Brügmann Hermann
18.09.1912 – Hamburg
v 00.12.1943 – Czernorudka
Buckendahl Hermann
18.04.1926 – Lauenstein
v 00.01.1945 – Weichselbogen
Charlie Willi
08.04.1915 –
14.06.1940
Christel Johann
10.02.1924 – Neuhausen
v 00.11.1943 – Shitomir
Chudeck Leo
11.02.1923 – Bottrop
v 00.01.1943 – Popassnaja
Collmann Karl Heinz
18.03.1921 – Dortmund
v 00.08.1943 – Wjasma
Daviderska Gerhard
26.12.1925 – Danzig
v 00.02.1944 – Bar
Dehmlow Hans Heinz
23.09.1914 – Hamburg
v 00.04.1945 – Küstrin
Dietz Karl 
28.10.1923 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Osten
Dreyer Heinrich
30.09.1906 – Harburg
v 00.03.1944 – Kornyleze
Ebert Ferdinand 
07.09.1925 – Frankfurt/Main
v 00.02.1945 – Bautzen
Ehrentraut Kurt
04.10.1907 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Eisele Otto
17.11.1908 – Hochberg
v 00.03.1945 – Küstrin
Engelhardt Georg
24.04.1925 – Volkmarsen
v 00.07.1944 – Kamionka
Flottmann Willi 
04.12.1909 – Dortmund
v 00.01.1945 – Warschau
Friedrichs Adolf 
10.07.1907 – Flensburg
v 00.11.1943 – Shitomir
Fruehling Rolf
03.04.1926 – Bremen
v 00.04.1945 – Potsdam
Gareits Kurt
23.04.1923 – Hamburg
v 00.10.1943 – Sowjetunion
Gauck Albert
30.08.1921 – Bremerhaven
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Gebert Martin
18.01.1917 – Hamburg
v 00.06.1944 – Lemberg
Glöckner Martin 
06.05.1909 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Ostrowice
Haberland Fritz 
13.12.1925 – Berlin
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Hamann Heinz
25.11.1919 – Hamburg
v 00.02.1944 – Wolchow
Hannemann Alfred 
26.06.1918 – Oldesloe
v 00.12.1943 – Czernorudka
Hansmann Friedrich
16.12.1910 – Hamburg
v 00.07.1943 – Orel
Heide Karl 
04.08.1925 – Lodz
v 00.07.1944 – Galizien
Heins Willi
06.06.1914 – Schleswig
v 00.04.1942 – Mittelabschnitt
Helmig Wilhelm 
20.12.1905 – Güstrow
v 00.02.1945 – Kielce
Hermanns Julius
24.03.1910 – Kevelaer
02.08.1941 – Stepanowa
Heylmann Fritz
10.01.1924 – Rheinland
v 00.11.1943 – Shitomir
Hildebrands Jasper
11.07.1916 – Petkum
v 00.03.1944 – Wolkowitschi
Holzhauer August 
09.10.1925 – Neumorschen
v 00.00.0000 – Charkow
Hormann Karl August
09.01.1917 – Schwaan
Horn Heinz Albert von
04.01.1924 – Bremen
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Hornig Wilhelm
14.05.1908 – Berlin
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Höweler Ludwig
17.07.1911 – Bremen
v 00.04.1944 – Butschatsch
Kächele Otto 
25.11.1909 – Heilbronn
v 00.04.1944 – Plosca
Kiehs Leo
24.09.1915 – Dortmund
v 00.12.1944 – Myslowitz
Klanck Hubert 
17.01.1921 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Polen
Koch Hermann
31.08.1910 – Haselbach
v 00.01.1945 – Glogau
Krauss Hermann
03.10.1914 – Tübingen
v 00.11.1943 – Goremitschi
Krings Franz
15.09.1918 – Oberliblar
v 00.01.1945 – fraustadt
Kroeger Willi 
11.11.1915 – Dannhorst
v 00.04.1945 – Osten
Kucharz Anton
12.06.1906 – Hamburg
v 00.11.1943 – Shitomir
Lang Kurt 
07.06.1922 – Hohenaspe
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Lange Erwin
02.09.1910 – Kiel
Lange Paul Peter
07.07.1919 – Berlin
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Larsen Hans 
26.09.1921 – Hamburg
v 00.08.1944 – Stipnica
Lasse Carsten
23.09.1918 – Hamburg
v 00.08.1943 – Ssemenowka
Linder Karl 
10.03.1909 – Okriftel
v 00.10.1943 –
Lohmann Rudolf 
18.12.1925 – Hannover
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Louisoder Hans 
30.04.1925 – Kiel
v 00.06.1944 – Saginzy
Lubke Theodor
01.02.1916 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Mau Walter
22.10.1912 – Domsühl
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Meinke Hermann
18.05.1922 – Berlin
v 00.07.1944 – Galk
Mohr Johann
19.05.1909 – Tornesch
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Mörke August 
27.12.1917 – Schleswig
v 00.05.1945 – Küstrin
Müller Anton 
21.03.1912 – Westfalen
v 00.02.1944 – Sowjetunion
Müller Paul 
20.06.1926 – Wörbzig
v 00.04.1945 –
Nägele Eugen
22.08.1922 – Bissingen
v 00.01.1945 – Ostrowice
Nissen Harald 
19.10.1924 – Hamburg
v 00.07.1943 – Orel
Otto Karl Hermann
30.06.1918 – Hamburg
v 00.03.1945 – Küstrin
Pampel Heinz
05.09.1919 – Zwickau
v 00.01.1945 – Ostrowice
Pape Willi
16.08.1914 – Lübeck
v 00.12.1944 – Krakau
Paust Kurt 
22.09.1915 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Pöhler Karl
04.11.1911 – Todenmann
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Reutter Otto
16.11.1911 – Böckingen
v 00.03.1945 – Berlin
Rokahr Friedrich
31.08.1924 – Gestorf
v 00.02.1944 – Berditschew
Römer Atrur
28.04.1916 – Hamburg-Bergedorf
23.08.2010 – Lauenburg
Rösmann Paul
03.08.1926 – Coesfeld
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Ruddeck Helmuth
29.12.1923 – Wilhelmshaven
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Sander Hans
06.11.1907 – Kiel
v 00.04.1945 – Küstrin
Schimann Georg 
18.02.1908 – CSR
v 00.01.1945 – Osten
Schmidt Adolf
05.05.1925 – Biedenkopf
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Schmidt Hans 
15.08.1912 – Sollerup
v 00.01.1945 – Osten
Schulz Heinrich 
18.11.1906 – Riede
v 00.01.1945 – Cminsk
Seelig Jacob
18.04.1914 – Leiselheim
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Seider Heinrich
21.06.1913 –
14.06.1940
Stauffer August 
25.06.1927 – Elsaß-Lothringen
v 00.00.0000 – Sowjetunion
Stein Erich
16.01.1909 – Braunschweig
v 00.03.1944 – Sowjetunion
Stümpel Heinrich
21.07.1922 – Wettbergen
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Thomsen Thomas
27.02.1909 – Bokel
v 00.01.1945 – Warschau
Tietje Willi
27.03.1921 – Braunschweig
v 00.02.1944 – Tarnopol
Trabert Josef
09.01.1926 – Simmershahn
v 00.01.1945 – Zakopane
Tschiskale Helmut 
01.12.1907 – Schleswig
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Wehner Willi 
30.03.1912 – Hessen
v 00.11.1943 – Shitomir
Weinz Rudolf 
20.02.1924 – Rheinland
v 00.11.1943 – Shitomir
Wicke Karl 
28.06.1911 – Kassel
v 00.11.1943 – Kiew
Wiedenbeck Horst 
18.09.1926 – Hamburg
v 00.04.1945 – Berlin
Wiest Hans 
07.01.1923 – Lübeck
v 00.05.1943 – Ssawenkowo
Witt Timm
16.03.1925 – Osterhorn
v 00.03.1945 – Frankfurt/Oder
Wohlert Walter
25.10.1916 –
20.06.1940 – Aydoilles
Zeppelin Robert
19.12.1922 – Hamburg
v 00.03.1944 – Janow

Start typing and press Enter to search