DiNaFü20

Abegg Werner
25.03.1920 – Hamburg-Altona
Aleff Francois
05.12.1924 – Belgien
v 00.04.1945 – Petrikau
Bades Emmerich
11.06.1913 – Österreich
v 00.03.1945 – Osten
Bahrenburg Adolf
25.02.1910 – Bremervörde
v 00.01.1945 – Kornik
Bär Ernst
25.10.1898 – CSR
v 00.01.1945 – Polen
Bäßler Kurt
15.02.1924 – Dermsdorf
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Baumhöfer Georg
07.11.1913 – Emsland
v 00.01.1945 – Starachowice
Bayer Franz
02.10.1898 – Nürnberg
v 00.01.1945 – Polen
Bayer Josef
20.02.1900 – CSR
v 00.02.1945 – Sagan
Becker Ernst
06.04.1920 – Hessen
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Becker Michael
13.01.1901 – Birkesdorf
v 00.01.1945 – Kuw
Beckmann Willi
01.10.1902 – Berlin
v 00.03.1944 –
Beer Werner
06.08.1911 – Seebach
v 00.01.1945 – Polen
Berenz Georg
22.06.1906 – Güls
v 00.01.1945 – Krakau
Bieber Ernst
26.04.1917 – Hirzenhain
v 00.01.1945 – Polen
Biecker Georg
12.05.1899 – Duisburg
v 00.01.1945 – Krakau
Blum Paul
06.05.1911 – Mönchen Gladbach
v 00.08.1944 – Krakau
Bölck Werner
02.03.1917 – Vosshöhlen
v 00.04.1944 – Tarnopol
Bommersheim Friedrich
31.05.1902 – Kohden
v 00.03.1945 – Welzow
Börmker Albert
22.02.1907 – Dingelstedt
v 00.11.1943 – Sowjetunion
Bostelmann Heinrich
20.07.1904 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Liegnitz
Branding Fritz
22.10.1909 – Greste
v 00.01.1945 – Berlin
Brinkmann Heinrich
27.11.1904 – Dortmund
v 00.01.1945 – Petrikau
Brinkmann Heinz Hermann
22.04.1926 – Wulmstorf
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Brück Wilhelm
22.02.1911 – Kinzenbach
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Bückmann Heinz
16.06.1910 – Siedenburg
v 00.05.1945 – Osten
Busch Albert
28.10.1898 – Immenreuth
v 00.01.1945 – Krotoschin
Büsing Heinrich
18.04.1911 – Haßbergen
v 00.01.1945 – Osten
Bystron Ludwig
28.04.1910 – Datteln
v 00.02.1945 – Warschau
Carle Friedrich
25.02.1909 – Heilbronn
v 00.01.1945 – Breslau
Dabelstein Karl
07.11.1915 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Kalisch
Dalbert Heinz
15.04.1920 – Hindenburg
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Daunke Werner
12.10.1913 – Kiel
v 00.03.1944 – Kamenez-Podolsk
Daut Hugo
26.01.1897 – CSR
v 00.01.1945 – Ilza
Dieckmann Willi
07.11.1911 –Prasdorf
v 00.01.1945 – Krakau
Dunisch Max
25.11.1899 – Solingen
v 00.01.1945 – Krakau
Dusold Johann
13.11.1900 – Oberküps
v 00.03.1945 – Frankfurt/Oder
Eckert Heinrich
10.12.1921 – Schlierbach
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Ehlers Heinz
24.04.1923 – Grevenkop
v 00.10.1943 – Fastow
Ehnert Otto
18.04.1911 – Hamburg
v 00.07.1944 – Lemberg
Eickeler Karl
25.10.1905 – Düsseldorf
v 00.03.1944 – Kamenez-Podolsk
Eickmann Ludwig
23.06.1910 – Schleswig
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Emken Wilhelm
19.12.1902 – Hamburg
v 00.04.1945 – Küstrin
Englert Anton
08.02.1901 – Walldürn
v 00.01.1945 – Warschau
Ennen Johann
26.01.1906 – Österdeich
v 00.01.1945 – Warschau
Ennisch Richard
19.02.1900 – CSR
v 00.01.1944 – Polen
Erben Giswald
26.06.1900 – CSR
v 00.01.1945 –
Etzmannsdorfer Leopold
27.09.1906 – Österreich
v 00.09.1941 – Osten
Ewert Wilhelm
21.06.1903 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Krakau
Filip Anton
01.06.1911 – Wien
v 00.02.1944 – Sowjetunion
Finsterer Georg
19.06.1900 – Ansbach
v 00.01.1945 – Warschau
Fischer Franz
27.07.1923 – Westfalen
v 00.12.1943 – Berditschew
Franz Herbert
10.07.1920 – Hamburg
v 00.12.1944 – Krakau
Friederichs Leonhard
16.01.1898 – Köln
v 00.01.1945 – Lodz
Friedheim Karl
10.12.1905 – Österreich
v 00.01.1945 – Polen
Friedrich Heinz
23.04.1921 – Berlin
v 00.01.1944 – Kowel
Garn Richard
12.12.1907 – Varel
v 00.01.1945 – Osten
Gäting Herbert
28.03.1901 – Abbehausen
v 00.01.1945 – Glogau
Geringswald Martin
17.01.1905 – Skassa
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Giese Johann
22.11.1909 – Gr. Weeden
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Gilbert Alois
28.05.1905 – Eschweissbach
v 00.01.1945 – Krakau
Gnahn Andreas
21.10.1902 – Niederarndt
v 00.01.1945 – Krakau
Gode Johannes
10.08.1912 – Lübeck
v 00.04.1944 – Tarnopol
Grapentin Herbert
22.02.1905 – Danzig
v 00.03.1945 – Danzig
Grosskopf Andreas
30.06.1904 – Erlangen
v 00.01.1945 – Liegnitz
Grube Adolf
24.11.1913 – Elmshorn
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Gutknecht Wilhelm
20.02.1902 – CSR
v 00.03.1945 – Polen
Haase Erich
26.09.1888 – Charlottenburg
Hager Otto
30.01.1899 – Nürnberg
v 00.01.1945 – Starachowice
Hamester Karl
09.05.1902 – Hamburg
v 00.09.1944 – Lemberg
Hanke Friedrich
03.10.1909 – Nalhof
v 00.01.1945 – Osten
Haucke Alois
20.03.1915 – CSR
v 00.04.1944 – Mittelabschnitt
Haudorf Martin
03.12.1912 – Hamburg
v 00.12.1941 – Ilmensee
Heecks Fritz
20.01.1911 – Bargteheide
v 00.01.1945 – Baranow
Heine Albert
05.05.1903 – Rethen
v 00.01.1945 –
Hell Georg
01.10.1901 – Regensburg
v 00.01.1945 – Polen
Hellmeister Konrad
28.08.1910 – Essen
v 00.01.1945 – Osten
Hengst Andreas
31.10.1901 – Herne
v 00.01.1945 – Sowjetunion
Hering Michael
14.02.1901 – München
v 00.12.1944 – Polen
Hermann Otto
28.08.1902 – Leipzig
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Herrmann Anton
17.11.1909 – Porselen
v 00.12.1944 – Suwalki
Heuer Ernst
17.08.1905 – CSR
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Heyers Johann
01.10.1911 – Rheydt
v 00.01.1945 – Kattowitz
Heyner Hans
20.05.1899 – Kitzingen
v 00.01.1945 – Merschwitz
Himmelstoss Josef
30.11.1900 – Oberachdorf
v 00.01.1945 – Polen
Hobs Felix
29.12.1912 – Kiel
v 00.12.1944 – Sowjetunion
Höferlin Adolf
21.03.1904 – Hertingen
v 00.01.1944 – Polen
Hoffmann Georg
21.11.1913 – Hessen
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Höper Friedrich
02.09.1900 – Bremen
v 00.01.1945 – Krakau
Hoppe Wilhelm
18.04.1901 – Schlesien
v 00.01.1945 – Ostrovice
Horn Emil
29.07.1902 – Hamburg
v 00.07.1944 – Lemberg
Hörsten Wilhelm von
18.06.1905 – Wardböhmen
v 00.01.1945 – Konski
Jaeger Alfred
06.03.1908 – Ellund
v 00.01.1945 – Osten
Jansen Heinz
09.11.1919 – Hamburg
v 00.10.1944 – Szydlow
Jansen Jakob
12.02.1906 – Birgelen
v 00.12.1944 – Polen
Jensen Friedrich Heinrich
13.04.1912 – Rantrum
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Jessen Otto
29.07.1897 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Johannsen Max
09.01.1910 – Schleswig
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Kirschstein Friedrich
07.02.1901 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Schlesien
Kissling Georg
14.10.1903 – Würzburg
v 00.01.1945 – Osten
Klammt Erich
16.12.1914 – Waldenburg
v 00.01.1945 – Osten
Kleinböhl Georg
02.04.1912 – Dornheim
v 00.01.1944 – Berditschew
Knie Helmut
30.05.1909 – Freudenberg
v 00.01.1945 – Polen
Koch Alfons
17.06.1923 – Saarland
v 00.01.1945 – Polen
Korn Theodor
05.04.1904 – Ronnenberg
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Koschinski Johann
07.11.1902 – Polen
v 00.00.1944 – Südabschnitt
Kress Rudolf
23.07.1901 – Breslau
v 00.01.1945 – Ostrowice
Kresse Dietrich
10.03.1910 – Kühnitzsch
v 00.01.1944 – Warschau
Kröger Hans
25.09.1912 – Holstein
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Kröger Hennig
12.07.1899 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Krohwinkel Otto
07.07.1909 – Hamburg
v 00.08.1944 – Galizien
Kruse Friedrich
25.10.1907 – Hittfeld
v 00.01.1945 – Osten
Krysmann Franz
25.07.1913 – Hamburg
v 00.06.1942 –
Kühn Willi
13.12.1913 – Eichfier
v 00.07.1944 – Lemberg
Küster Nikolaus
16.12.1906 – Merzig
v 00.01.1945 – Krakau
Langbein Friedrich
26.10.1908 – Württemberg
v 00.01.1945 – Kamjena
Lausser Max
08.06.1901 – Holzmühle
v 00.01.1945 – Polen
Leineweber Alfred
15.08.1910 – Hamburg
v 00.12.1943 – Shitomir
Lenhard Otto
27.03.1910 – Kisselbach
v 00.01.1945 – Warschau
Löhner Ernst
11.06.1906 – Roth
v 00.01.1945 – Warschau
Lompa Johann
26.05.1907 – Lünen
v 00.01.1945 – Krakau
Lotze Bernhard
15.08.1911 – Ersen
v 00.01.1945 – Krakau
Lübker Werner
23.06.1909 – Hamburg
v 00.04.1945 – Frankfurt/Oder
Lukowski Theo
30.07.1917 –
v 00.10.1943 – Osten
Lunow Walter
09.10.1909 – Vierraden
v 00.07.1944 – Osten
Lünsmann Heinrich
05.03.1907 – Revenahe
v 00.04.1945 – Berlin
Luther Karl
14.10.1898 – Jork
v 00.04.1945 – Fürstenwalde
Maeder Wolfgang
29.04.1908 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Mann Kurt Wilhelm
15.02.1903 – Wien
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Marihs Fritz
14.09.1912 – Kiel
v 00.10.1942 – Mittelabschnitt
Markert Heinrich
23.10.1899 – Nürnberg
v 00.01.1945 – Michalow
Martinsen Bahne
08.09.1916 – Schleswig-Holstein
v 00.04.1945 – Frankfurt/Oder
Marunke Bruno
28.03.1904 – Kraupa
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Maseberg Kurt
19.04.1910 – Hamburg
v 00.03.1945 – Cottbus
Matthes Paul
01.08.1905 – Bitz
v 00.01.1945 – Krakau
Mauer Hinrich
27.04.1903 – Segeberg
v 00.02.1944 – Sereth
Meissnitzer Thomas
15.05.1904 – Österreich
v 00.01.1945 – Ostpreußen
Melzner Heinrich
28.05.1907 – Kassau
v 00.02.1945 – Guben
Mennicken Johann Josef
03.03.1900 – Belgien
v 00.01.1945 – Starachowicze
Moritzhuber Josef
19.08.1903 – Österreich
v 00.01.1945 – Krakau
Müller Wilhelm
19.09.1912 – Haren
v 00.01.1945 – Krakau
Nebel Heinrich
06.03.1912 – Aschaffenburg
v 00.01.1945 – Polen
Neff Walter
11.05.1906 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Krakau
Neuendorf Otto
11.05.1913 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Baranow
Niederberger Johann
24.10.1908 – Ristfeucht
v 00.01.1945 – Krakau
Niessen Hubert
21.11.1908 – Berrendorf
v 00.01.1945 – Krakau
Nissen Frens
30.03.1911 – Wallsbüll
v 00.02.1945 – Polen
Ohrmann Karl
04.12.1909 – Soltau
v 00.01.1945 – Weichselbogen
Oldewurtel Friedrich
02.05.1907 – Extum
v 00.01.1945 – Warschau
Petry Wilhelm
15.06.1921 – Lambsheim
v 00.01.1944 – Berditschew
Pfaffinger Ferdinand
13.02.1911 – St. Goar
v 00.11.1944 – Sowjetunion
Pfalzer Richard
30.06.1909 – Offenbach
v 00.12.1944 – Krakau
Pirkenseer Johann
19.10.1901 – Kuntsdorf
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Plagens Hermann
06.04.1907 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Pless Otto
14.11.1908 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1942 – Semtizi
Pohlmann Emil
27.09.1912 – Hamburg
v 00.03.1944 –
Pollmann Hans
15.09.1918 – Radevormwald
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Prietzsch Kurt
02.01.1901 – Naumburg
v 00.03.1944 – Berditschew
Pustelnik Paul
15.05.1907 – Neu Kareth
v 00.02.1945 – Stettin
Requadt Wilhelm
25.10.1913 – Hannover
v 00.03.1945 – Berlin
Riederer Heribert
11.03.1905 – Aichkirchen
v 00.01.1945 – Scharnow
Rippe Hermann
08.11.1910 – Hoya
v 00.01.1945 – Osten
Ristau Herbert
04.05.1913 – Bremerhaven
v 00.01.1945 – Polen
Römer Wilhelm
20.04.1920 – Hessen
v 00.01.1945 – Starowice
Rossner Erich
18.06.1906 – Geisenhain
v 00.01.1945 – Osten
Rottmann Heinrich
17.03.1910 – Graue
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Rüger Georg
12.02.1904 – Buchbrunn
v 00.01.1945 – Krakau
Ruhberg Gustav
15.10.1910 – Plön
v 00.01.1945 – Krakau
Sack Ernst
29.09.1897 – Nürnberg
v 00.12.1944 – Weichselbogen
Salz Gerhard
06.11.1912 – Seehesten
v 00.04.1945 – Berlin
Sandner Adolf
28.02.1899 – CSR
v 00.02.1945 – Schlesien
Scharringhausen Johann
28.01.1908 – Stuhrbaum
v 00.03.1945 – Fürstenwalde
Scheinert Werner
01.01.1910 – Sachsen
v 00.04.1945 – Küstrin
Schlie Willi
01.10.1913 – Oldenburg
v 00.01.1945 – Zielke
Schlimme Wilhelm
12.09.1900 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Polen
Schmid Ludwig
18.05.1907 – Eschlkam
v 00.01.1945 – Polen
Schmidt Hermann
01.09.1905 – Dorum
v 00.02.1945 – Oder
Schneider Alfred
16.05.1908 – Sachsen
v 00.08.1943 – Beresowka
Schneider Karl
05.05.1920 – Hessen
v 00.01.1945 – Krakau
Scholz Max
23.09.1898 – Namslau
v 00.01.1945 –
Scholz Kinkelin Kurt
23.08.1912 – Berlin
v 00.03.1944 – Kamenez-Podolsk
Schötensack Friedrich
26.01.1912 – Nordhausen
v 00.01.1945 – Krakau
Schreiber Ernst
29.09.1898 – CSR
v 00.12.1944 – Polen
Schulz Maximilian
16.02.1901 – Guben
v 00.03.1944 – Sowjetunion
Schütz Nikolaus
17.03.1899 – Nürnberg
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Seul Josef
01.02.1905 – Ob. Lützingen
v 00.01.1945 – Lemberg
Sladky Josef
22.12.1897 – Plößberg
v 00.01.1945 – Polen
Spielberger Ludwig
11.10.1901 – Leibfling
v 00.02.1945 – Steinhöfen
Spitzbarth Georg
23.11.1902 – Münchberg
v 00.01.1945 – Skarziska
Stade Hans
28.03.1913 – Hamburg
v 00.03.1944 – Winnitza
Städtler Wilhelm
19.09.1899 – CSR
v 00.03.1945 – Pasewalk
Storck Fritz
10.10.1907 – Frankfurt/Main
v 00.01.1945 – Krakau
Stoyhe Johann
18.08.1904 – CSR
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Struck Albert
17.04.1904 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Breslau
Stum Reinhold
11.02.1922 – Soffen
v 00.12.1944 – Radom
Suhr Christian
07.06.1906 – Fischbeck
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Tank Hans
11.03.1909 – Neumünster
v 00.00.1944 – Mittelabschnitt
Thamer Erwin
05.12.1905 – Remscheid
v 00.01.1945 – Krakau
Tiede Hans
21.01.1915 –
v 00.00.1945 – Polen
Timm Max
18.05.1913 – Schleswig
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Träbert Rudolf
05.09.1906 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Tropper Reinhold
07.12.1904 – CSR
v 00.12.1944 – Lublin
Vogel Karl
30.06.1920 – Twiste
v 00.01.1945 – Weichselbogen
Vollard Bockelberg Hans Karl von
26.08.1901 – Pommern
v 00.04.1945 – Berlin
Wagner Hans
03.02.1907 – Bimöhlen
v 00.01.1945 – Krakau
Walter Otto
10.01.1915 – Freren
v 00.12.1942 – Osten
Warn Werner
18.01.1912 – Kisdorf
v 00.12.1944 – Radom
Warnke Franz
23.08.1913 – Beseritz
v 00.10.1943 – Kiew
Waschian Hans
12.05.1902 – Kiel
v 00.02.1944 – Kiew
Wendeborn Albert
10.01.1910 – Lübeck
v 00.01.1945 – Osten
Wentzke Kurt
02.05.1904 – Bellwitz
v 00.01.1945 – Osten
Werner Alfred
29.08.1910 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Ostpreußen
Werner Ignaz
23.10.1904 – CSR
v 00.03.1945 – Weichselbogen
Wimmer Josef
05.09.1907 – Kleinornach
v 00.01.1945 – Lodz
Wittke Kurt
25.08.1916 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 –
Wobbe Karl
06.01.1903 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Polen
Wulle Albert
26.01.1907 – Oberursel
v 00.01.1945 – Osten
Zeller Johannes
02.06.1906 – Jossa
v 00.01.1945 – Warschau
Zerwitz Friedrich
26.12.1898 – Kiel
v 00.04.1945 – Berlin
Zeusen Carl
25.08.1914 –
v 00.04.1944 – Ostgalizien
Zobel Kurt
06.02.1910 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Kattowitz

Start typing and press Enter to search