8./90

Benecke Hermann
25.07.1913 – Talkau
v 00.08.1944 – Krakau
Burmeister Karl Heinz
14.08.1924 – Hamburg
v 00.10.1943 – Kiew
Cieszewski Günther
20.02.1925 – Hamburg
v 00.03.1944 – Bar
Czempik Paul
05.02.1909 – Langendorf
v 00.11.1943 – Kiew
Drews Hans 
26.10.1911 – Dägeling
v 00.10.1943 – Wjasma
Eberenz Alfons
27.08.1925 – Hamburg
v 00.02.1945 – Sprottau
Esslinger Josef
06.06.1916 – Elsaß-Lothringen
v 00.01.1945 – Koppelstädt
Fischer Bruno
07.02.1907 – Werder
v 00.04.1945 – Golzow
Gauster Friedrich 
23.11.1908 – Österreich
v 00.01.1944 – Berditschew
Greiner Georg
07.02.1912 – Hamburg
v 00.11.1943 – Kiew
Griem Hans
06.02.1917 – Siek
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Gutknecht Helmut
28.07.1923 – Flensburg
v 00.01.1945 – Taschenstochau
Höber Heinrich
06.11.1912 – Hamburg
v 00.03.1945 – Berlin
Holst Friedrich 
15.06.1917 – Reith
v 00.11.1942 – Newel
Hupfauer Johann
26.12.1909 – Hamburg
v 00.11.1943 – Kiew
Jacobs Alois
24.12.1906 – Stadtlohn
v 00.03.1944 – Lianskoron
Jungklaus Richard
27.05.1916 – Landhadeln
v 00.11.1943 – Kiew
Kalthoff Heinrich
19.04.1907 – Hamburg
v 00.04.1945 – Stettin
Kaulich Alfred
09.04.1917 – CSR
v 00.08.1943 – Wjasma
Koch Heinrich
29.10.1913 – Oldenburg
v 00.02.1944 – Buczacz
Koch Karl Heinz 
27.07.1924 – Hamburg
v 00.02.1945 – Osten
Kohler Kurt
31.01.1921 – Augsburg
v 00.10.1943 – Dnjeprbogen
Köster Hermann
17.12.1924 – Hamburg
v 00.12.1943 – Berditschew
Kötter Werner
05.03.1921 – Wuppertal
v 00.03.1945 – Görlitz
Kramer Josef 
05.02.1927 – Augsburg
v 00.04.1945 – Müncheberg
Kreuzer Alois
26.09.1926 – CSR
v 00.01.1945 – Warschau
Kröger Gerhard
31.10.1915 – Hannover
v 00.01.1945 – Konskie
Kruse Hans
13.09.1923 – Hamburg
v 00.11.1943 – Kiew
Langer Richard 
11.08.1912 –
v 00.11.1943 – Kiew
Lomb Ernst
03.09.1915 – Hamburg
v 00.08.1943 – Semenowka
Lüttgens Klaus
01.09.1913 – München
v 00.03.1944 – Ukraine
Meyer Egon
23.01.1909 – Hannover
v 00.01.1945 – Warschau
Müllen Karl
07.04.1914 – Lutzerath
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Otzen Hans Adolf 
18.04.1924 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Osten
Peetz Hans Heinrich
29.07.1924 – Hamburg
v 00.03.1944 – Winnitza
Pietrusiak Bernhard
25.05.1921 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Polen
Rauer Kurt 
29.03.1921 – Hermsdorf
v 00.02.1945 – Görlitz
Runge Johannes
11.02.1920 – Hamburg
v 00.10.1943 – Kiew
Schierstädt Wolfgang von
03.08.1911 – Krahne
v 00.04.1945 – Fürstenwalde
Schnell Eugen 
28.12.1915 – Elsaß
v 00.03.1944 – Deraschina
Scholl Friedrich
16.02.1925 – Bremerhaven
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Schönfeldt Karl 
27.04.1915 – Hamburg
v 00.12.1944 –
Schwitalla Stefan
18.12.1913 – Fichten
v 00.01.1945 –
Seeger Friedrich
12.08.1912 – Augsburg
v 00.01.1942 – Luga
Sell Kurt
25.06.1924 – Belgard
v 00.02.1945 – Küstrin
Selzle Josef
11.05.1906 – Lauingen
v 00.01.1945 – Krakau
Sowietski Paul
15.01.1924 – Hamburg
v 00.11.1943 – Kiew
Stiegert Rolf
22.02.1924 – Hamburg
v 00.10.1943 – Kiew
Stockhaus Karl 
23.06.1912 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Polen
Stöhrle Wilhelm
17.07.1911 – Magstadt
v 00.03.1945 – Küstrin
Strohmeyer Helmut
15.01.1925 – Bremerhaven
v 00.01.1945 – Sieradz
Suckfiel Hans Günter
13.08.1923 – Sachsen
v 00.03.1945 –
Tegge Wilhelm
14.07.1925 – Bremen
v 00.01.1945 – Osten
Tiedemann Johann
04.07.1917 – Armstorf
v 00.10.1943 – Kiew
Trenner Herbert
20.03.1914 – Hamburg
v 00.12.1943 – Berditschew
Vogler Heinz 
14.10.1922 – Marienloh
v 00.00.1943 – Sieradz
Wetzel Ewald
16.02.1925 – Thüringen
v 00.08.1944 – Gerna
Wilcken Hans
14.03.1906 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Polen
Zimmermann Heinz 
04.01.1926 – Hamburg
v 00.12.1944 –

Start typing and press Enter to search