6./76

Assmussen Helmut
02.12.1925 – Flensburg
v 00.03.1944 – Kamenez
Baars Willi
08.08.1925 – Hamburg
v 00.07.1944 – Lemberg
Bannies Mark Georg
21.06.1925 – Hamburg
v 00.02.1945 – Schlesien
Bergmann Armin
22.01.1922 – Hamburg
v 00.10.1943 – Sowjetunion
Boob Heinrich 
19.08.1906 – Schmiden
v 00.03.1945 – Waldenburg
Bornkessel Karl 
28.03.1925 – Frankfurt/Main
v 00.07.1944 – Zolkiew
Brunner Georg
13.03.1924 – Allmunzen
v 00.01.1945 – Ostrowice
Bünger Paul
30.06.1907 – Hamburg
v 00.08.1944 – Falzczin
Deede Ernst
19.09.1914 – Hamburg
v 00.08.1943 – Alferowo
Drenk Kurt
08.02.1918 – Hamburg
28.11.1941 – Urodow-Ostrow HVP
Eggert Helmut
04.04.1925 – Hollembeck
v 00.01.1945 – Grabow
Eisenhardt Eugen
11.08.1925 – Mainz
v 00.02.1945 – Görlitz
Evers Werner
19.10.1925 – Lübeck
v 00.02.1944 – Wolkowitschi
Friedrichs Horst
04.04.1923 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1943 – Welikije Luki
Fries Albrecht
12.08.1919 – Oberhausen
v 00.03.1944 – Michapol
Giegler Gunter
01.09.1924 – Hamburg
v 00.08.1943 – Alferowo
Gimpel Heinrich
21.09.1925 – Oberbayern
v 00.07.1944 –
Glas Xaver
01.09.1909 – Chemnitz
v 00.01.1945 – Polen
Göbel Rudolf
29.10.1926 – CSR
v 00.01.1945 – Osten
Goldbeck Ernst
26.02.1921 – Hamburg
v 00.12.1942 – Welikije Luki
Gröschel Hugo
26.04.1923 – Bremen
v 00.07.1943 – Orel
Grunewald Walter
10.09.1911 – Leipzig
v 00.03.1944 – Lemberg
Guder Paul
05.03.1926 – Schlesien
v 00.02.1945 – Berlin
Hellwig Walter
17.05.1913 – Neuendorf
v 00.08.1943 – Wjasma
Helmers Johannes 
31.07.1924 – Wiesmoor
v 00.08.1943 – Roslawl
Hormann Karl August
09.01.1917 – Schwaan
Jakobsen Heinrich
03.12.1925 – Ladelund
v 00.03.1944 – Kamenez-Podolsk
Kahl Hans
20.03.1910 – Dresden
v 00.01.1945 – Zakopane
Kähler Bruno
06.12.1919 – Lübeck
v 00.10.1943 – Mirnowka
Köhnken Hermann
02.09.1924 – Rotenburg
v 00.01.1945 – Weichselbogen
Krebs Wilfried
19.02.1924 – Bredenbeck
v 00.03.1944 – Michapol
Küper Walter
14.05.1900 – Witten
v 00.01.1945 – Osten
Lautenbach Heinz
04.05.1924 – Winsen
v 00.02.1944 – Kamenez-Podolsk
Legband Hans
27.06.1926 – Stolpe
v 00.04.1945 – Stettin
Lehnert Alfred 
26.02.1926 – Gleiwitz
v 00.01.1945 – Ostrowice
Liese Joachim Albrecht
10.11.1911 – Berlin
13.09.1939 – b. Zambrow
Mandel Karl 
04.10.1911 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Bodzechow
Märtens Albert
24.07.1923 – Giersleben
v 00.03.1945 –
Menecik Ernst
30.07.1918 – Wien
v 00.12.1941 – Sowjetunion
Mühe Heinrich
18.10.1920 – Silstedt
v 00.01.1945 – Weichselbogen
Nau Lucien
15.11.1912 – Elsaß-Lothringen
v 00.00.1945 – Küstrin
Petersen Heinrich
13.11.1913 – Westerland/Sylt
Polte Hans
12.01.1924 – Berlin
v 00.01.1944 – Kiew
Preuschhoff Alfred
07.01.1923 – Hamburg
v 00.07.1943 – Orel
Pröfener Friedrich
25.04.1924 – Assel
v 00.07.1944 – Zolkiew
Prüs Walter
06.06.1906 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Röhrssen Paul Harald
21.09.1916 – Bad Oldesloe
16.07.1941 – Cholm
Rosell Michael
22.08.1924 – Hamburg
v 00.07.1943 – Orel
Rosien Holger 
22.06.1914 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Osten
Schmanns Fritz 
20.09.1923 – Hannover
v 00.02.1945 – Brünn
Schmolz Fritz
31.01.1925 – Hamburg
v 00.03.1944 – Kamenez
Schreiber Hans Joachim
09.03.1921 – Werdau
v 00.04.1945 – Küstrin
Schröder Werner
29.11.1920 – Hannover
v 00.12.1941 – Tichwin
Schwarz Rolf Erich
09.10.1925 – Hamburg
v 00.08.1944 – Pieczonogi
Schwarzloh Günther
27.01.1923 – Hamburg
v 00.07.1943 – Orel
Schwetzke Richard
20.04.1907 – Hannover
v 00.10.1943 – Mittelabschnitt
Schwunke Heinze
01.03.1925 – Polen
v 00.03.1944 – Berditschew
Stolzenberg Hermann
08.04.1914 – Hamburg
v 00.07.1944 – Obydow
Stühmer Georg
12.04.1907 – Obenstrohe
v 00.04.1945 – Küstrin
Tangemann Theodor 
15.01.1914 – Petersdorf
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Tögl Josef
05.01.1926 – CSR
v 00.01.1945 – Ostrowice
Vehling Wilhelm
15.03.1907 – Pattensen
v 00.03.1945 – Berlin
Voigt Gerhard
15.02.1926 – Hamburg
v 00.04.1945 – Küstrin
Voss Hans
18.08.1917 – Hamburg
v 00.08.1943 – Roslawl
Wendt Gerhard
15.04.1925 –
v 00.04.1945 – Tschechei
Wiegmann Werner
02.02.1924 – Nordel
v 00.07.1944 – Lemberg
Wilschewski Gerhard
11.11.1925 – Schleswig
v 00.07.1944 – Lemberg

Start typing and press Enter to search