5./90

Adamczak Günther 
18.10.1926 – Helmstedt
v 00.07.1944 – Kamionka
Barney Werner
04.11.1925 – Bremen
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Bartling Werner
28.02.1924 – Hamburg
v 00.03.1944 – Derashnja
Bauer Friedrich Wilhelm
15.02.1913 – Hamburg
27.09.1941 – o. Ssinjawino
Bergmann Friedrich Karl von
02.08.1904 – Metz
10.11.1941 –  Oleschenka
Birkel Johann
27.12.1917 – Trier
v 00.12.1943 – Berditschew
Bock Karl
12.09.1918 – CSR
v 00.08.1943 – Wjasma
Bock Ludwig August
02.06.1910 – Brake
28.09.1941 – o. Ssinjawino
Boldt Johannes 
08.03.1908 – Schleswig
v 00.01.1945 – Kamienna
Borchert Uwe
08.02.1925 – Agethorst
v 00.12.1943 – Berditschew
Brandt Joachim
21.11.1921 – Knieprode
11.07.1941 – Schmelewa
Brinkmann Hans Hermann
18.04.1925 – Schleswig-Holstein
v 00.02.1945 – Kielce
Bruns Wilhelm 
16.10.1911 – Giesselhorst
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Carstens Hans
04.06.1924 – Hamburg
v 00.12.1943 – Südabschnitt
Claussen Arnold
30.01.1908 – Wiemerstedt
v 00.08.1943 – Gorki
Croon Günter
21.05.1906 – Aachen
v 00.12.1944 – Osten
Dammann Heinz
07.04.1925 – Bremerhaven
v 00.01.1945 – Osten
Dittrich Guido 
06.08.1903 – Werdau
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Dünger Fritz Paul
01.07.1915 – Hamburg
31.08.1941 – Lobanowa
Eberl Johann
24.06.1910 – Holstein
v 00.09.1942 – Sowjetunion
Eberlin Emil 
13.09.1913 – Elsaß
v 00.12.1943 –
Eise Winfried
27.01.1925 – Lich
v 00.07.1944 – Wolicka
Erfurth Hans
22.10.1912 – Hamburg
v 00.10.1943 – Minsk
Flaig Willi
23.05.1910 – Hamburg
v 00.11.1942 – Ilmensee
Gaebel Johannes 
30.03.1914 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Gaebler Günther
23.06.1925 – Munster
v 00.00.0000 – Sowjetunion
Gajewski Erich
15.11.1924 – Elbing
v 00.03.1944 – Winnitza
Geffers Otto
24.08.1911 – Hamburg
v 00.03.1944 – Letischew
Gesthüsen Kurt
17.03.1919 – Hamburg
v 00.11.1943 – Kiew
Gier Josef 
07.10.1924 – Dinklage
v 00.08.1943 – Mittelabschnitt
Goretzki Paul
04.04.1915 – Hamburg
24.07.1941 – Feldlazarett20 Demidow
Göttsche Walter
01.04.1911 – Husum
v 00.04.1944 – Tarnopol
Greulich Kurt
05.08.1909 – Bautzen
14.09.1941 – o. Ssinjawino
Grimm Robert
22.10.1918 – Sarkritz
23.09.1941 – o. Ssinjawino
Haar Hermann
31.05.1914 – Hamburg
v 00.12.1943 – Sowjetunion
Hadler Eduard
16.12.1910 – Assel
v 00.01.1945 – Kamienna
Halberstadt Willy
13.09.1924 – Hamburg
v 00.12.1943 – Wolochskije
Hamann Willi
21.07.1909 – Rendsburg
v 00.02.1945 – Bautzen
Hammerl Pius
19.09.1922 – Forchheim
02.11.1941 – Petrowskoje
Harmening Karl
07.01.1915 – Huntlosen
v 00.08.1943 – Wjasma
Harms Hermann
24.10.1920 – Oldershausen
v 00.09.1943 – Gorki
Harries Walter
05.03.1924 – Blockwinkel
v 00.00.0000 – Radom
Hartenberger Oskar 
12.02.1915 – Bäk
v 00.07.1943 – Wjasma
Hartmann Werner
24.05.1910 – Schleswig
v 00.04.1945 – Rehfelde
Hartmann Wilhelm
20.06.1917 – Holstein
v 00.06.1944 – Radom
Hauke Eduard
13.11.1923 – Hamburg
v 00.08.1943 – Sowjetunion
Hehnke Willi 
24.12.1914 – Grevenkop
v 00.01.1945 – Kamienna
Heidtmann Joachim
23.03.1915 – Lüneburg
09.07.1941 – Witebsk
Hollstein Kurt Max
28.01.1917 – Burgk
10.07.1941 – w. Witebsk
Hübl Heinrich
03.04.1916 – Rudelsdorf
27.09.1941 – o. Ssinjawino
Ingwersen Jürgen
25.08.1908 – Jodelund
v 00.08.1943 – Gorki
Janssen Johannes
28.10.1921 – Lintfort
v 00.12.1944 – Osten
Joost Hermann
26.08.1911 – Schleswig
v 00.01.1945 – Osten
Jürgensen Otto 
27.07.1924 – Hamburg
v 00.08.1943 – Gorki
Kapusta Mathias
03.06.1921 – Woslitz
04.11.1941 – Cholm bei Petrowskoje
Käwel Alfred
03.02.1923 – Kiel
v 00.08.1943 – Wjasma
Kirsch Hermann
05.12.1925 – Hamburg
v 00.10.1944 – Jedrezewo
Kitzler Josef 
30.01.1914 – Hamburg
v 00.02.1944 – Weuna
Koch Alfred
04.01.1923 – Rhadereistadt
v 00.00.1943 – Grigorowka
Köster Franz
25.06.1910 – Reinbek
v 00.11.1943 – Kiew
Krauss Hermann
02.07.1912 – Aalen
v 00.03.1945 – Werbig
Krüger Hermann
31.01.1908 – Hamburg
v 00.11.1943 – Kiew
Krüger Karl Heinz 
25.06.1924 – Dortmund
v 00.03.1945 – Kielce
Krüger Richard
24.12.1924 – Diepholz
v 00.10.1943 – Kiew
Kubik Paul
15.06.1912 –
v 00.11.1943 – Kiew
Kuhrs Heinrich 
21.07.1909 – Parsau
v 00.04.1945 – Golzow
Leutloff Walter
09.02.1911 – Dresden
v 00.02.1945 – Deutschland
Löcke Bernhard
02.02.1920 – Bockum
26.09.1941 – o. Ssinjawino
Lüth Hans
27.06.1912 – Lübthen
v 00.11.1942 – Ilmensee
Mäcken Johann
12.06.1924 – Egels
v 00.08.1943 – Gorki
Malchau Emil 
03.09.1907 – Hamburg
v 00.10.1943 – Kiew
Münzker Franz 
07.02.1922 – Österreich
v 00.01.1945 – Osten
Nietfeld Josef
15.03.1914 – Dinklage
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Pape Kurt 
23.06.1909 – Hamburg
v 00.00.1943 – Wjasma
Peters Franz 
29.04.1926 – Stettin
v 00.04.1945 – Werbig
Petersen Hans
24.12.1913 – Neumünster
v 00.11.1943 – Kiew
Pirch Erwin
19.11.1914 – Friedrichswalde
13.11.1941 – Budogoschtsch
Prigge Emil
19.07.1912 – Osterholz
v 00.12.1943 – Berditschew
Pussack Franz 
10.12.1926 – Bremen
v 00.03.1945 – Küstrin
Rachbauer Franz
08.03.1908 – Österreich
v 00.02.1945 – Sorau
Reinking Wilhelm
26.04.1913 – Saarland
v 00.08.1943 – Gorki
Renke Johann
06.07.1907 – Lilienthal
v 00.11.1943 – Kiew
Reutter Karl
28.08.1914 – Ischenhausen
04.11.1941 – Cholm bei Petrowskoje
Rohlfs Günter
25.10.1923 – Harpstedt
v 00.10.1943 – Kosarowka
Rolff Heinrich
26.03.1912 – Rosenfeld
v 00.10.1943 – Kiew
Ruge Heinrich
05.12.1924 – Hammoor
v 00.12.1943 – Berditschew
Ruhland Herbert
01.12.1912 – Dresden
13.09.1941 – Ssinjawino
Sautter Ernst
24.01.1924 – Mössingen
v 00.12.1943 – Fasjatin
Schacht Gustav
26.09.1909 – Krummsee
14.07.1941 – Schmelewa
Schaub Richard
28.04.1908 – Hamburg
v 00.08.1943 – Gorki
Schorcht Günther
14.03.1916 – Hamburg
01.10.1941 – o. Ssinjawino
Schröder Rudolf
16.09.1911 – Kattowitz
v 00.10.1944 –
Schulz August
09.08.1921 – Oldenburg
v 00.10.1943 – Grigorowka
Schulz Friedrich
16.11.1923 – Hamburg
v 00.12.1943 – Berditschew
Schulz Werner 
19.08.1921 – Stettin
v 00.10.1943 –
Sommer Heinrich
25.05.1910 – Schleswig
v 00.08.1943 – Gorki
Sommerfeldt Franz
08.04.1906 – Hamburg
v 00.03.1944 – Derashnja
Steiner Bernhard
16.08.1908 – Hamburg
v 00.07.1944 – Sowjetunion
Steinfatt Hermann
25.02.1909 – Hamburg
v 00.08.1943 – Wjasma
Storm Walter
22.09.1921 – Bad Segeberg
01.10.1941 – o. Ssinjawino
Sturm Karl Heinz 
07.08.1920 – Hamburg
v 00.12.1943 – Wolochskije
Tammen Engelbert
04.04.1907 – Ostfriesland
v 00.03.1945 – Osten
Tecklenburg Gerd 
10.03.1921 – Hamburg
v 00.10.1943 – Kiew
Thomann Theodor 
22.10.1912 –
v 00.08.1944 –
Thomsen Horst
27.06.1925 – Hamburg
v 00.02.1944 – Winnitza
Tröber Friedrich Wilhelm
07.04.1910 – Rottdorf
19.09.1941 – o. Ssinjawino
Volk Alfred
07.01.1924 – Hessen
v 00.12.1943 – Shitomir
Weber Herbert
17.12.1923 – Hamburg
v 00.11.1943 – Kiew
Werckmeister Franz 
29.09.1914 – Perleberg
v 00.12.1943 – Sowjetunion
Wetzel Georg 
13.02.1907 – Nordheim
v 00.11.1943 – Kiew
Wichert Günter
01.06.1926 – Hamburg
v 00.04.1945 – Küstrin
Wiesner Georg
04.06.1920 – Urspringe
04.11.1941 – Cholm bei Petrowskoje
Wolf Rudolf
28.02.1909 – Wiesbaden
v 00.08.1944 – Stopnica

Start typing and press Enter to search