4./90

Baldus Bernhard
21.08.1926 – Rheinland-Pfalz
v 00.12.1944 – Radom
Barnekow Günter
13.06.1925 – Rheinsberg
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Behr Georg
12.01.1910 – Berlin
v 00.03.1945 – Küstrin
Benefeld Werner
02.11.1906 – Reinbeck
v 00.01.1945 – Konski
Bertram Rudolf 
23.08.1924 – Hamburg
v 00.07.1943 – Kamionka
Bögershausen Heinz
22.02.1915 – Lehe
05.11.1941 – Borowik
Brandhuber Franz
16.01.1920 – Neubiberg
v 00.10.1941 – Sowjetunion
Bremer Adalbert
29.06.1913 – Riesenburg
22.06.1941 – Mikaliskiai
Bruhn Walter
23.01.1925 – Hamburg
v 00.09.1944 –
Bruns Johann
22.09.1927 – Hesel
v 00.03.1945 – Küstrin
Buss Theodor
03.05.1910 – Ostgroßfehn
v 00.01.1945 – Polen
Casper Karl Friedrich
15.09.1914 –
Delfs Heinrich 
28.08.1926 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Dietrich Franz
24.01.1924 – Idstein
v 00.07.1944 – Bu8g
Fick Friedrich
01.04.1917 – Wümme
v 00.07.1944 – Kamionka
Fischer Franz
26.04.1913 – Niedernau
v 00.07.1944 – Kamionka
Flasspöhler Heinrich
31.07.1924 – Gesede
v 00.07.1944 – Sowjetunion
Fließgarten Hans
31.05.1924 –Rödingen
v 00.03.1945 – Schlesien
Foelster Johann
13.07.1916 – Lehe
v 00.07.1944 – Kamionka
Fragge Franz 
04.08.1907 – Vechta
v 00.01.1945 – Weichselbogen
Fricke Wilhelm
05.06.1919 – Bamberg
22.06.1941 – Mikaliskiai
Gebauer Horst
09.08.1924 – Hamburg
v 00.09.1943 –
Geile Hans Dieter
24.08.1924 – Bremen
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Haas Willy 
25.03.1915 – CSR
v 00.10.1941 – Ilmensee
Hafer Wessel
04.08.1912 – Völlen
v 00.01.1945 – Osten
Helmle Paul
18.06.1912 – Leipzig
v 00.11.1941 – Borowik
Hennig Hermann
21.03.1910 – Zieko
v 00.04.1945 – Seelow
Henning Kurt
24.01.1908 – Hamburg
v 00.07.1944 –
Hofmann Jürgen
07.07.1926 – Altona
v 00.01.1945 – Krakau
Homann Emil
10.07.1908 – Hamburg
v 00.04.1945 – Berlin
Jakobs Werner
07.06.1924 – Kleve
v 00.03.1945 – Wansbeck
Jamrose Karl Heinz
18.05.1922 – Bochum
v 00.01.1945 – Krakau
Jegiolka Emil
28.04.1919 – Schwientochlowitz
05.11.1941 – Borowik
Jung Erich 
05.03.1917 – Kl. Vahlberg
v 00.12.1941 – vor Moskau
Koch Fritz
03.06.1908 – Hamburg
v 00.06.1942 – Radom
Konrad Günter
06.08.1924 – Hamburg
v 00.08.1944 – Bug
Krambeck Peter
29.05.1908 – Ekeberg
Krause Fritz
03.02.1927 – Wietzen
v 00.03.1945 – Frankfurt/Oder
Kuls Willi
05.04.1915 – Bockhop
05.11.1941 – Borowik
Kuse Wilhelm
03.09.1908 – Hamburg
v 00.07.1944 – Kamionka
Levsen Julius
26.03.1926 – Pellworm
v 00.04.1945 – Petrikau
Maicher Alois
05.12.1911 – Lübeck
v 00.01.1945 – Polen
Metze Bruno
18.05.1916 – Gera
05.11.1941 – Borowik
Misch Konrad
27.04.1924 – Stotel
v 00.08.1943 – Wjasma
Müller Heinz
16.04.1926 – Kölzig
v 00.03.1945 – Husum
Nohlen Vinzenz 
03.04.1925 – Rhedt
v 00.01.1945 – Lodz
Ösen Helmut
04.09.1915 – Tetenbüll
05.11.1941 – Borowik
Petersen Hans
24.09.1906 – Hamburg
v 00.07.1944 – Kamionka
Räthcke Cäsar Emil
10.05.1915 – Hamburg
05.11.1941 – Borowik
Rose Willi
14.12.1921 – Wiershausen
v 00.11.1941 – Borowitschi
Rövenich Willi 
08.02.1914 – Köln
v 00.01.1945 – Petrikau
Schäfer Heinrich
19.07.1915 – Hamburg
02.09.1941 – Nikolskoje 2./San20
Schauer Gerhard
19.09.1912 –
13.06.1940 – Dancourt
Schneider Wilhelm
24.10.1922 – Hamburg
v 00.12.1944 – Kielce
Schönteich Erich 
01.05.1917 – Königsberg
v 00.01.1945 – Krakau
Schröder Ernst
28.07.1925 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Tarnow
Schröder Helmut 
15.09.1923 – Hamburg
v 00.04.1945 – Stettin
Schwalbe Georg
03.12.1916 – Rendsburg
05.11.1941 – Borowik
Selder Albert 
06.03.1923 – Braunschweig
v 00.10.1941 – Tichwin
Seltmann Alfred
26.05.1914 – Remscheid
v 00.07.1944 –
Stephan Wilhelm
07.04.1910 – Hamburg
v 00.07.1944 –
Stohmann Kurt Peter 
27.07.1908 – Aschaffenburg
v 00.07.1944 – Kamionka
Stoklossa Georg
15.04.1906 – Berlin
v 00.01.1945 – Krakau
Toll Hermann
08.05.1915 – Hamburg
v 00.07.1944 – Kamionka
Urban Heinz Karl Robert
04.04.1916 – Hamburg
03.01.1995 – Hamburg
Vogel Gotthard
15.03.1916 –
23.06.1940 – Docelles
Voß Hans 
04.07.1912 – Aufeld
v 00.00.0000 – Warschau
Wächtler Wilhelm
21.07.1914 – Oberhausen
v 00.01.1945 – Weimar
Wagner Kurt
19.05.1922 – Witten
v 00.02.1945 – Buchenwalde
Wiese Claus 
08.07.1920 – Kiel
v 00.10.1941 – Leningrad
Wild Franz
10.09.1921 – Manching
v 00.11.1941 – Borowik
Wojtech Franz
25.02.1921 – CSR
v 00.02.1945 – Petrikau
Wolk Hans
24.05.1923 – Hamburg
v 00.11.1942 – Welikije Luki

Start typing and press Enter to search