4./76

Arndt Günther
17.07.1924 – Hamburg
v 00.08.1943 – Wjasma
Beuermann August
13.05.1920 – Hannover
v 00.02.1944 – Galizien
Bienk Paul
07.05.1917 – Kruttinen
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Blomenkämper Friedrich
08.06.1910 – Westfalen
v 00.02.1945 – Niederschlesien
Buck Willi 
25.12.1924 – Münchweiler
v 00.08.1943 – Sowjetunion
Derboven Emil
21.05.1920 – Meckelfeld
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Diehl Kurt
18.06.1920 – Saarland
v 00.07.1944 – Lemberg
Dux Karl 
14.03.1923 – Hamburg
v 00.12.1942 – Welikije Luki
Emmen Fritz
09.04.1917 – Hamburg
v 00.11.1943 – Kiew
Faasch Werner
15.07.1918 – Hamburg
31.10.1941 – Petrowskoje
Feuser Karl Heinz
26.04.1922 – Opladen
v 00.01.1945 – Sagan
Franke Alfred
22.09.1909 – Neuruppin
v 00.04.1945 – Seelow
Genss Gunnar
18.09.1925 – Lettland
v 00.02.1945 – Herwegen
Gondlack Erich
01.05.1915 – Düsseldorf
v 00.01.1945 – Krakau
Gumtz Wilhelm
28.02.1913 – Barkhausen
v 00.02.1945 – Bautzen
Haack Kurt
10.02.1919 – Berlin
v 00.04.1945 – Fürstenwalde
Hartmann Werner
20.12.1922 – Hannover
v 00.02.1944 – Südabschnitt
Hartz Fritz von
21.01.1925 – Landesbergen
v 00.12.1943 – Kasatin
Heinsohn Hans
19.12.1915 – Otterndorf
v 00.12.1943 – Berditschew
Heuer Karl Heinz
28.11.1906 – Hamburg
v 00.07.1944 – Kamionka
Hinz Willi 
18.03.1927 – Brandenburg
v 00.04.1945 – Berlin
Höftmann Hans
20.09.1915 – Neumünster
14.06.1940 – Givoy en Argonne
Huse Werner
29.05.1920 – Bremen
v 00.03.1945 – Stettin
Isele Gerhard
29.11.1915 – Hamburg
02.09.1941 – Mga
Jahoda Hans
26.04.1923 – Freital
v 00.07.1944 – Lemberg
Karczewski Franz
05.08.1917 –
14.06.1940 – Givoy en Argonnes
Kaufmann Willy
07.10.1910 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Kattowitz
Koch Otto 
26.05.1915 –
v 00.08.1943 – Sowjetunion
Kramer Berend
08.08.1913 – Tergast
v 00.12.1943 – Mittelabschnitt
Kuhlmann Werner
20.05.1913 – Dunkelsdorf
v 00.07.1944 – Lemberg
Lathwesen Wilhelm 
17.08.1918 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Osten
Leitner Johann
16.04.1911 – Österreich
v
Malcharzik Karl
16.11.1925 – Delmenhorst
v 00.02.1944 – Winnitza
Mandel Gerhard
30.09.1919 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Moos Artur 
16.02.1920 – Luxemburg
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Muskulus Wolfgang
07.11.1925 – Reinbeck
v 00.02.1944 – Tarnopol
Nissen Christian
24.03.1916 – Flensburg
30.05.1940 – Herzeele
Pitschmann Wilhelm
16.09.1907 – Wuppertal
v 00.12.1943 – Ukraine
Reil Heinrich
14.12.1919 – Oldenburg
v 00.01.1943 – Welikije Luki
Reschke Kurt
30.09.1925 – Polen
v 00.01.1945 – Osten
Rockmann Harald
23.04.1923 – Hamburg
v 00.12.1942 – Welikije Luki
Rosenbaum Walter
20.12.1925 – Sulingen
v 00.03.1945 – Küstrin
Rosenfellner Leopold 
09.11.1924 – Österreich
v 00.01.1945 – Polen
Schmidt Karl Heinz
16.05.1921 – Barmstedt
v 00.10.1943 – Kiew
Schubert Alfred
07.08.1914 – Kiel
v 00.12.1943 – Berditschew
Sievers Artur
06.12.1916 –
14.06.1940 – Givoy en Argonne
Stegemann Heinz
13.05.1925 – Hamburg
v 00.03.1944 – Sowjetunion
Steinbrecher Peter
20.02.1926 – Weiterstadt
v 00.02.1945 – Glogau
Tönjes Walter
18.01.1924 – Bümmerstede
v 00.10.1943 – Kiew
Tränappen Eberhard
07.12.1923 – Halbemond
v 00.07.1943 – Wjasma
Witt Walter
16.11.1909 – Preetz
v 00.08.1944 – Sowjetunion
Wolf Johannes
23.10.1921 – Hamburg
v 00.11.1943 – Kiew

Start typing and press Enter to search