Ahlers Heinz Manfred |
27.08.1923 – Kiel |
v 00.07.1944 – Brody |
Allwörden Hans von |
23.12.1912 – Neulandermoor |
Altevogt August Wilhelm |
19.08.1906 – Lengerich |
17.06.1940 – Vesoul |
Bartels Wolfgang |
03.11.1907 – Hamburg |
27.05.1940 – Zuytpeene |
Barthel Walter |
20.05.1920 – Nier Roßla |
13.01.1942 – Wodosje |
Becker Heinrich |
25.07.1911 – |
v 22.01.1945 – Lask |
Behrens Heinrich |
16.07.1911 – Oldenhofen |
22.06.1941 – Schustern |
Behrens Wilhelm |
24.12.1922 |
Bergmann Wilhelm |
07.10.1912 – Kirchdorf |
01.09.1941 – Iwanowskoje |
Borchers Ernst |
20.10.1926 – Ostendorf |
v 00.06.1944 – Kamionka |
Borczyskowski Johann von |
15.11.1922 – Hamburg |
21.12.1942 – n.o. Maximicha |
Boye Adolf Hermann |
13.02.1909 – Schlutup |
08.09.1941 – Pawlowo |
Brandt Fritz |
30.09.1915 – Bahrenborstel |
01.09.1939 – Res. Lazarett Schlochau |
Breitenstein Gerhard |
21.09.1924 – Altona |
v 00.12.1943 – Wjasma |
Bruhn Hans |
31.12.1910 – Blomesche Wildnis |
04.04.1952 – Glückstadt |
Bruns Heinrich |
21.08.1912 – |
20.06.1940 – Docelles |
Budzyn Johann |
16.04.1916 – Bremerhaven |
v 18.01.1945 – Zachelmie |
Carstens Alfred |
28.01.1916 – |
16.06.1940 – Vesoul |
Carstens Alfred |
28.01.1916 – Brake |
21.06.1940 – Langres |
Christ Georg |
20.07.1911 – Kleinbardorf |
v 00.07.1944 – Bratacze |
Cordes Heinrich |
03.04.1926 – |
v 16.01.1945 – Dabowa |
Daennart Günter |
22.01.1923 – Köln |
07.04.1942 – n.w. Mostki |
Deeg Hans |
11.11.1919 – |
v 21.01.1945 – Zarzetin |
Dobiasch Karl |
28.04.1924 – Türmitz |
v 00.01.1945 – |
Dohrn Karl |
27.06.1908 – Kropp |
v 00.08.1944 – Stopnica |
Dreßler Horst |
06.11.1925 – Rathmanndorf |
v 00.08.1944 – Cholojow |
Drunagel August |
17.02.1911 – |
v 20.01.1945 – Petrikau |
Dümling Albert |
06.04.1915 |
Düring Rudolf |
22.02.1920 – Kiel |
13.08.1943 – n. Dimitrowsk |
Eggert Hermann |
21.12.1917 – |
20.06.1940 – Docelles |
Eilers Heinrich |
26.08.1917 – Wiefelstede |
10.11.1941 – Krasna Gorka |
Eisenhaber Wilhelm |
03.10.1923 – |
v 20.01.1945 – Petrikau |
Ellinghaus Günter |
30.08.1926 – Lübeck |
v 00.02.1945 – Polen |
Feldmann Johann |
09.01.1915 – Norden |
v 00.12.1942 – Mittelabschnitt |
Fels Heinz |
26.09.1914 |
Flindt Fritz |
13.08.1907 – Kankelau |
v 18.01.1945 – Zachelmie |
Förster Hans |
03.09.1916 – Delbrüch |
01.09.1939 – n. Konitz |
Frauenheim Helmuth |
21.10.1915 – Merseburg |
22.12.1942 – s.w. Welikije Luki |
Frenzen Heinz |
21.09.1919 – Rattingen |
26.06.1942 – Tossno Feldlazarett269 |
Frers Dietrich |
28.03.1912 – Südende |
07.11.1941 – Budogoschtsch Feldlazarett20 |
Frieborg Willi |
29.01.1917 – Hamburg |
28.07.1943 – n. Orel |
Frohnapfel Heinz |
10.05.1920 – |
v 23.01.1945 – Marzenin |
Fuistring Edgar |
10.03.1918 |
Fürstenau Georg |
20.10.1914 – |
Galinsky Otto |
23.05.1923 – Wartenberg |
v 00.02.1944 – Sübabschnitt |
Gassmann Wilhelm |
23.03.1915 – Hamburg |
v 00.03.1945 – Breslau |
Gebhardt Karl |
02.09.1916 |
Geistfeld Friedrich |
23.03.1918 – Winzlar |
v 00.07.1944 – Kamionka |
Gelhaar Fritz |
25.01.1917 – |
v 16.01.1945 – Dabowa |
Gertje Gustav |
24.02.1912 – Westerstede |
08.09.1941 – Pawlowo |
Giehler Karl Heinz |
14.12.1917 – Cuxhaven |
01.09.1941 – Iwanowskoje |
Giese Franz |
01.02.1913 – |
v 25.02.1945 – Zelz-Bahrew |
Göbel Hermann |
30.03.1920 – Arnsberg |
01.09.1941 – Iwanowskoje |
Gohde Hinrich |
06.03.1921 – Kl. Meckelsen |
v 00.07.1944 – Worosch.grad |
Gondermann Erich |
16.11.1911 – |
v 16.01.1945 – Dabowa |
Gottschau Hans |
16.03.1921 – Altona |
06.07.1943 – Nowo-Ssokolniki |
Götze Werner |
18.05.1923 – Deesbach |
05.11.1941 – Borowik |
Greger Alex |
28.02.1916 – Wentorf |
v 00.07.1944 – Mittelabschnitt |
Grobe Rudolf Edgar |
03.02.1916 – Tiefurt |
10.11.1941 – Sadnewa-Nowinka |
Grötschel Werner |
17.03.1924 – Hamburg |
v 23.01.1945 – Marzenin |
Grund Paul Otto |
31.07.1921 – Magdeburg |
22.12.1942 – s.w. Welikije Luki |
Güttler Reinhold |
20.02.1916 – Heidenau |
v 00.07.1944 – Kamionka |
Habel Gerhard Georg |
27.08.1920 – Chemnitz |
27.11.1942 – s. Welikije Luki |
Hahn Kurt |
30.07.1926 – |
v 23.01.1945 – Marzenin |
Hammer Friedrich Wilhelm |
15.01.1908 – Stuttgart |
06.07.1943 – n.o. Nowo-Ssokolniki |
Handwerk Walter |
25.07.1908 – Kapellendorf |
08.09.1941 – Pawlowo |
Hansen Peter Ketel |
04.08.1925 – Schleswig |
v 00.01.1945 – Radom |
Harms Karl Heinz |
15.10.1919 – Hamburg |
19.07.1941 – Demidow |
Hecht Herbert |
12.03.1910 – Unna |
23.07.1941 – Demidow Feldlazarett20 |
Hemming Heinrich |
09.08.1920 – Walldorf |
20.08.1943 – s. Gorki |
Hempel Rolf |
31.12.1914 – Hamburg |
27.06.1944 – Bobruisk |
Henier Hans |
30.05.1923 – Hudendorf |
28.08.1943 – Kolodesi |
Herzig Karl Heinz |
09.12.1916 – Freiburg |
Heuer Hans Heinrich |
30.05.1923 – Gudendorf |
28.08.1943 – Kolodesi |
Heuer Paul |
31.12.1916 – Brietlingen |
27.05.1940 – Zuytpeene |
Hilzinger Johann Georg |
05.01.1910 – Frankfurt/Main |
v 00.09.1941 – Mittelabschnitt |
Hirsch Stanislaus |
28.11.1916 – |
v 19.01.1945 – Marsdorf |
Hofbauer Mathias |
20.01.1920 – Oggenhof |
05.11.1941 – Borowik |
Hoffmann Heinz |
19.07.1922 – Magdeburg |
22.06.1942 – s.w. Mostki |
Holthus Alfred |
21.07.1917 – Pennigsehl |
09.09.1941 – 1./San22 |
Hölting Hans |
05.07.1915 |
Holze Friedrich |
17.04.1920 – Bremen |
v 00.07.1944 – Kamionka |
Hoopmann Werner |
17.05.1925 – |
v 19.01.1945 – Marsdorf |
Hopf Edgar |
10.03.1920 – Kirschendorf |
01.08.1943 – n.w. Orel |
Hufnagel Wilhelm |
21.12.1923 – erasmus |
06.11.1941 – Ustje |
Ihlo Wilhelm |
15.12.1912 – Ohlensehlen |
07.07.1941 – Beschenkowitschi |
Jacob Walter |
25.02.1925 – Hamburg |
v 00.07.1944 – Mittelabschnitt |
Janssen Karl Heinrich |
18.05.1915 – Altona |
05.09.1941 – Nikolskoje |
Janssen Wilhelm |
26.09.1918 – Kiel |
16.06.1940 – Port-sur-Saone |
Kähler Heinrich |
21.03.1910 |
Kaiser Edgar |
21.11.1912 – Hamburg-Harburg |
25.12.1942 – s.w. Welikije Luki |
Kelting Hermann |
20.09.1921 – Daerstorf |
Klinker Karl |
09.04.1914 |
Klüver Reymer |
05.03.1927 – Hamburg |
v 00.04.1945 – Küstrin |
Könitzer Karl |
23.05.1908 – |
v 23.01.1945 – Marzenin |
Kössler Adolf |
01.08.1919 – Stillfried |
06.01.1942 – Wodosje |
Kovar Josef |
21.05.1908 – Hamburg |
v 00.06.1944 – Tarnopol |
Kraemer Georg |
14.10.1910 – Flensburg |
Kraft Johann |
21.09.1921 – |
v 20.01.1945 – Petrikau |
Kritzler Erich |
02.12.1914 – Habinghorst |
19.07.1941 – Demidow |
Krüger Paul Albert |
27.10.1921 – Hamburg |
05.01.1943 – s.w. Welikije Luki |
Krüger Walter |
22.12.1919 – Schleswig |
v 00.08.1943 – Mittelabschnitt |
Krull Herbert |
01.06.1925 – Hamburg |
v 00.04.1945 – Berlin |
Kühl Otto |
20.12.1924 – Hamburg-Altona |
31.07.1943 – n. Andrianow |
Kühlke Heinrich |
13.04.1917 – Uflede |
17.09.1939 – Brest-Litowsk |
Kurka Johann |
21.04.1920 – |
v 19.01.1945 – Marsdorf |
Lange Georg |
18.07.1924 – |
v 00.01.1945 – |
Langer Siegfried |
21.02.1924 – Hamburg |
v 00.07.1944 – Cholojow |
Lazay Heinrich |
13.07.1912 – Hohenlinden |
13.02.1943 – Sharki |
Lebherz Hermann |
05.02.1923 – |
v 16.01.1945 – Dabowa |
Leo Walter |
25.06.1916 – Kienitz |
08.09.1941 – Pawlowo |
Liepelt Karl |
29.10.1921 – |
v 23.01.1945 – Marzenin |
Lindemann Ernst |
02.09.1915 – Brockum |
13.01.1942 – Wodosje |
Luck Helmut |
27.05.1920 – Wernshausen |
v 00.10.1943 – Kiew |
Lüders Ernst |
17.05.1915 – Hamburg |
27.03.1942 – n.w. Mostki |
Lüdgens Walter Hinrich |
04.07.1901 – Hamburg-Eidelstedt |
08.04.1942 – Krasnogwardeisk |
Mädche Werner |
21.03.1924 |
Mailand Hermann |
19.04.1923 |
Marnette Karl |
13.10.1914 – Hüngsberg |
v 00.08.1944 – Kamionka |
Mein Hermann |
17.02.1916 – Hamburg |
v 00.07.1944 – Kamionka |
Meiners Adolf |
20.08.1923 – Oldenburg |
25.12.1942 – Welikije Luki |
Mell Karl |
27.03.1915 – |
v 18.01.1945 – Zachelmie |
Mextorf Jens |
07.04.1920 – Brechstedt |
07.11.1941 – Budogoschtsch Feldlazarett20 |
Meyer Herbert |
25.06.1926 – |
v 21.01.1945 – Zarzetin |
Meyer Klaus Günter |
06.11.1924 – Oldenburg |
v 08.02.1945 – Koslitz |
Meyer Walther |
04.04.1925 – Husum |
v 00.08.1944 – Strzelce |
Meyer Xaver |
27.02.1920 – Meerhof |
07.07.1941 – Beschenkowitschi |
Michalke Johannes |
16.11.1915 – Hamburg |
27.05.1940 – Zuytpeene |
Michel Friedrich |
28.05.1912 – Essen-Altenessen |
01.09.1941 – Iwanowskoje |
Morath Henry |
29.09.1915 – Hamburg |
21.07.1941 – Donez |
Mottlau Heinrich |
16.08.1921 – Hamburg |
v 00.01.1945 – Radom |
Müller Ernst Max |
08.07.1915 – Hamburg |
06.11.1941 – Ustje |
Müller Paul |
10.05.1909 – Zeinicke |
05.11.1941 – Borowik |
Müller Reinhold |
25.03.1920 – |
v 19.01.1945 – Marsdorf |
Müseler Josef |
12.04.1912 – Telgte |
v 00.03.1945 – Spremberg |
Mussmann Willi |
04.03.1915 – Ahlden |
05.11.1941 – Borowik |
Myrau Paul |
25.12.1911 – Lübeck |
13.01.1942 – Wodosje |
Natho Hans |
20.10.1926 – Sachsen-Anhalt |
v 00.07.1944 – Kamionka |
Neddermann Johann |
09.11.1909 – |
v 19.01.1945 – Marsdorf |
Negel Willi |
16.02.1919 – Hamburg |
01.09.1941 – Iwanowskoje |
Nehring Christof |
30.10.1921 – Brillit |
v 19.01.1945 – Marsdorf |
Neuenstadt Wilhelm |
08.06.1925 – Hamburg |
v 00.07.1944 – Lemberg |
Neumann Ernst |
16.05.1911 – Berlin |
v 00.02.1944 – Südabschnitt |
Newe Rolf |
25.08.1916 – Hamburg |
27.05.1940 – Wizernes |
Nicolai Kurt |
03.07.1910 – Hamburg |
28.07.1943 – n. Orel |
Nienstedt Heinrich |
25.05.1924 – Leeste |
28.08.1943 – Kolodesi |
Nissen Nicolaus |
29.07.1924 – Sterup |
v 00.08.1944 – Stopnica |
Oettlein Erich |
04.12.1915 – Hamburg |
v 18.01.1945 – Zachemlie |
Offe Eggert |
14.04.1925 – |
v 29.01.1945 – Waffendorf |
Osternack Ernst |
22.01.1917 – Hamburg |
28.08.1943 – Kolodesi |
Palm Helmut |
16.12.1915 – Hamburg |
12.09.1939 – Srebrny-Borek |
Paul Ludwig |
27.02.1911 – Neumünster |
v 00.08.1944 – Stopnica |
Peters Gustav |
15.01.1915 – Hamburg |
29.05.1940 – La Kruystraete |
Peters Hillrich |
19.06.1923 – Süderneuland |
20.08.1943 – s. Gorki |
Petersen Hans |
28.07.1925 – Hamburg |
v 00.07.1944 – Kamionka |
Petersen Karl |
29.01.1912 – Husberg |
10.11.1941 – Smejewa-Nowinka |
Pinnau Rudolf |
13.08.1924 – Hohenfelde |
v 18.01.1945 – Zachelmie |
Plackenmeyer Walter |
27.01.1915 – Gnoin |
02.09.1941 – Nikolskoje 2./San20 |
Planthaber Ewald |
16.09.1916 – |
v 23.01.1945 – Marzenin |
Pollmann Wilhelm |
03.12.1915 – |
20.06.1940 – Docelles |
Polzer Alfred |
25.09.1919 – Mürau |
v 00.07.1943 – Wjasma |
Polzin Emil |
01.09.1907 – Unterlüß |
v 00.12.1943 – Südabschnitt |
Poppe Heinz |
15.12.1920 – Jena |
09.09.1941 – Ljuban Feldlazarett122 |
Prahl Franz |
27.03.1912 – Düsseldorf |
01.09.1941 – Iwanowskoje |
Pranz Max |
07.03.1912 – Hof |
09.11.1941 – Budogoschtsch Feldlazarett20 |
Puls Willy |
01.08.1917 – |
v 19.01.1945 – Marsdorf |
Quast Walter |
04.09.1915 – Hamburg |
v 00.07.1944 – Bratacza |
Rackelmann Kurt |
14.07.1923 – Wandsbek |
21.12.1942 – s.w. Welikije Luki |
Raschke Hermann |
26.11.1916– Frankenberg |
10.11.1941 – Smejewa-Nowinka |
Raynal Hans |
04.03.1920 – Duisburg |
30.03.1942 – Feldlazarett161 Babino |
Reher Heinz |
03.10.1925 – Hamburg |
v 00.08.1944 – Stopnica |
Reschke Alfred |
23.01.1906 |
Richter Anton |
25.06.1909 – CSR |
v 00.11.1944 – Sowjetunion |
Ritter Karl Heinz |
22.05.1921 – Osterholz |
22.12.1942 – s.w. Welikije Luki |
Roggow Paul |
04.10.1908 – Berchholz |
02.05.1942 – n.w. Mostki |
Rohrbeck Helmuth |
22.04.1920 – Neubrandenburg |
01.09.1941 – Iwanowskoje |
Rößler Karl Friedrich |
04.05.1910 – Pirmasens |
29.03.1942 – n.w. Mostki |
Ruffert Hans |
03.07.1915 – Hainholz |
27.05.1940 – Zuytpeene |
Rump Karl Heinrich |
12.09.1924 – Hamburg |
v 00.08.1943 – Kolodesi |
Rüsch Werner Hans |
02.02.1916 – Hamburg |
05.11.1941 – Borowik |
Russ Adolf |
06.02.1917 – Uetersen |
08.09.1941 – Pawlowo |
Salphie Herbert Johann |
25.11.1923 – Hamburg |
03.12.1942 – Lyrokwaschino 1./San20 |
Sandeck Kurt |
05.01.1916 – Graudenz |
27.05.1940 –Zuytpeene |
Schacht Harald |
14.05.1925 – Hamburg |
v 00.07.1944 – Kamionka |
Scheffer Hermann |
16.03.1920 – |
v 14.01.1945 – Stopice Slacheczki |
Schildt Werner |
08.11.1918 – |
12.06.1940 – Ardeuil-Montfauxelles |
Schipper Lür |
25.01.1915 – Dielerheide |
27.11.1942 – s. Welikije Luki |
Schloendorff Heinrich |
24.07.1907 |
Schlüter Ernst |
02.02.1917 – Harpstedt |
01.09.1941 – Iwanowskoje |
Schmahljohann Gustav Adolf |
15.01.1925 – Glüsingen |
v 00.07.1944 – Kamionka |
Schmidt Heinrich |
06.09.1914 – Müstin |
08.09.1941 – Pawlowo |
Schmidt Willy |
05.08.1922 – Münsterberg |
27.11.1942 – s. Welikije Luki |
Schnieder Louis |
20.05.1912 – Brinkum |
v 00.07.1944 – Kamionka |
Schramm Paul |
17.04.1922 – Oldenburg |
v 00.01.1945 – Tornau |
Schubert Alfred |
19.10.1926 – |
v 23.01.1945 – Marzenin |
Schulte Hubert |
05.11.1913 – Altenhundem |
23.06.1942 – s.w. Mostki |
Schulz Gerhard |
06.03.1926 – Berlin |
v 00.08.1944 – Kamionka |
Schulz Leo |
14.04.1907 – Marienburg |
v 18.01.1945 – Zachelmie |
Schulz Peter Gustav |
05.09.1911 – Wöhder |
01.09.1941 – Iwanowskoje |
Schuster Horst |
08.09.1926 – |
v 20.01.1945 – Petrikau |
Schwarten Herbert |
10.07.1910 – Neumünster |
25.06.1942 – s.w. Mostki |
Schwarz Josef |
19.09.1918 – CSR |
v 00.01.1945 – Radom |
Schwebel Heinrich |
01.07.1913 – |
v 16.01.1945 – Dabowa |
Schweighöfer Heinz |
19.09.1925 – Danzig |
v 23.01.1945 – Marzenin |
Schweighofer Rudolf |
24.05.1917 – |
12.06.1940 – Ardeuil-Montfauxelles |
Schwekendiek Erich |
24.10.1926 – |
v 23.01.1945 – Mazenin |
Seevers Hermann |
10.06.1912 – Hannover |
v 00.07.1944 – Cholojow |
Seidel Helmut |
19.01.1924 – Chemnitz |
22.12.1942 – s.w. Welikije Luki |
Seidler Fritz Julius |
24.01.1917 – Werningshausen |
07.07.1941 – Beschenkowitschi |
Sieber Max |
08.12.1913 – Lunzenau |
20.04.1942 – n.w. Mostki |
Sippel Gerhard Albin |
02.12.1921 – Raasdorf |
11.02.1943 – n.o. Nowo Ssokolniki |
Stadtfeld Peter |
04.11.1912 – Kretz |
20.08.1943 – s. Gorki |
Stege Gerhard |
26.04.1907 – Thale |
v 00.03.1945 – Küstrin |
Steiger Franz |
01.03.1920 – dudenhofen |
27.11.1942 – s. Welikije Luki |
Stephan Manfred |
12.03.1920 – Hamburg |
v 00.08.1944 – Sowjetunion |
Suhling Johann |
09.12.1910 – Erichshof |
v 00.07.1944 – Bratzcze |
Tangermann Egon |
28.12.1925 – Bremerhaven |
v 00.08.1944 – Stopnica |
Theiding Karl |
11.11.1915 – |
v 23.01.1945 – Marzenin |
Thelemann Peter |
11.07.1924 – Emden |
v 00.08.1944 – Stopnica |
Thomas Alfred |
22.04.1920 – Berkach |
24.06.1942 – s.w. Mostki |
Thomsen Detlev |
16.04.1908 |
Thomsen Karl |
10.06.1907 – |
v 18.01.1945 – Zachelmie |
Tietje Heinrich |
13.05.1917 |
Timm Werner |
20.01.1917 – Hamburg |
27.05.1940 – Zuytpeene |
Twachtmann Heinrich |
25.07.1923 – Ratzeburg |
31.12.1942 – Königsberg Res. Feldlazarett III |
Urner Alois |
02.08.1919 – Bremen |
07.07.1941 – Beschenkowitschi |
Vocke Alfred |
28.03.1926 – Celle |
v 00.03.1945 – Guben |
Wagner Rafael |
03.05.1922 – Suchenbach |
01.01.1943 – s.w. Welikije Luki |
Walter Hans |
20.11.1916 – |
19.04.1942 – |
Wartig Erich |
02.11.1917 – |
17.06.1940 – Vesoul |
Weidenbrück Adolf |
31.08.1920 – Antweiler |
v 00.07.1944 – Bug |
Welzel Paul |
15.05.1920 – |
v 23.01.1945 – Marzenin |
Wieland Josef |
21.06.1925 – |
v 16.01.1945 – Dabowa |
Wild Gerhard Rudolf |
04.06.1920 – |
v 23.01.1945 – Marzenin |
Wildebrand Kurt |
26.11.1915 – Hamburg |
v 00.07.1944 – Kamionka |
Wilken Heinrich Karl |
26.10.1913 – Afrade |
21.03.1942 – n.w. Mostki |
Willerding Karl Heinz |
16.05.1920 – Hamburg-Altona |
27.05.1940 – Zuytpeene |
Witthoefft Heini |
14.06.1925 – Hamburg |
v 16.01.1945 – Dabowa |
Wittich Otto |
06.09.1914 – Hamburg |
05.11.1941 – Didlowo |
Wolf Ludwig |
08.08.1912 – Großbundenbach |
05.01.1943 – Lobnow 2./San20 |
Wolfert Gottfried |
11.07.1915 – Hamburg |
28.08.1943 – Kolodesi |
Wolgast Heinrich |
14.03.0000 |
22.07.2005 |
Wolschke Siegfried |
17.12.1924 – |
v 29.01.1945 – Waffendorf |
Wolter Erwin |
22.04.1922 – Hamburg |
1305.01.1943 – Dünaburg Kriegslazarett 1/608 |
Wunde Erich |
28.08.1915 – Schwarme |
03.09.1941 – Iwanowskoje |
Wütter Otmar |
06.10.1920 – Plauen |
10.11.1941 – Smejewa-Nowinka |