3./76

Ahlf Henry
18.07.1924 – Hamburg
v 00.08.1943 – Alferowo
Andersen Harald
05.11.1924 – Fiefbergen
v 00.00.1943 – Berditschew
Arens Rudolf
22.06.1911 – Fockbek
v 00.08.1944 – Stopnica
Bartels Heinrich
11.03.1911 – Giften
Barthel Wilhelm
21.02.1909 – Fürth
v 00.12.1944 –
Bauer Friedrich
12.02.1914 –
19.06.1940 – Charmois de Bruyeres
Bauer Horst
23.07.1926 – Hessen
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Borgfeld Otto
24.11.1921 – Benthe
07.09.1941 – Ssinjawino
Bradtke Paul
21.12.1906 – Kolberg
v 00.02.1945 – Briesendorf
Bruse Helmut
13.05.1912 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1944 – Berditschew
Büchel Erich
10.04.1913 – Mayen
v 00.06.1944 – Kodtuska
Budzuweit Horst
26.02.1925 – Berlin
v 00.03.19445 – Janow
Bülow Walter
02.04.1910 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Christiansen Heinrich Hans
02.01.1910 – Altholzkrug
02.08.1941 – HVP Stepanowa
Cordes Günther
07.05.1925 – Lüneburg
v 00.12.1943 – Berditschew
Dahmke Rolf
10.11.1924 – Kiel
v 00.11.1943 – Kiew
Döring Arnold
14.04.1907 – Hannover
v 00.02.1944 – Winnitza
Dove Charles 
06.11.1911 – Hamburg
v 00.03.1945 – Küstrin
Dressler Fritz
08.03.1924 – Lauenhagen
v 00.02.1944 – Winnitza
Fäth Hans
21.01.1922 – Stockstadt
v 00.01.1943 – Alexiekowa
Freistühler Hans
25.04.1923 – Hamburg
v 00.06.1944 – Galizien
Gaede Hans
30.03.1910 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1943 – Welikije Luki
Graupner Erich
30.06.1906 – Wünschendorf
v 00.08.1944 – Stopnica
Grunert Helmut
20.05.1925 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Osten
Grunwald Hugo
21.01.1917 – Schleswig
v 00.10.1944 – Weichselbogen
Günther Erwin
09.04.1907 – Hamburg
v 00.03.1945 – Stettin
Güntzel Bruno
04.01.1907 – Hamburg
v 00.11.1943 – Sowjetunion
Hansen Walter
09.04.1925 – Eutin
v 00.01.1944 – Berditschew
Haupt Josef
30.07.1920 – CSR
v 00.12.1942 – Welikije Luki
Hawlitschek Hans
30.07.1920 – Müglitz
08.07.1941 – Ssenno
Herms Wolfgang Friedrich
28.09.1912 – Oldenburg
31.10.1941 – Petrowskoje
Hillen Franz Ludwig
04.09.1923 – Neuenhaus
v 00.01.1945 – Kattowitz
Hoeden Edgar von der 
17.02.1925 – Hamburg
v 00.11.1943 – Kiew
Hoffmann Heinrich
17.06.1911 – Stuhm
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Horn Albrecht
29.03.1923 – Danzig
v 00.02.1945 – Sagan
Kalmbach Gustav
23.02.1921 – Rumänien
v 00.12.1944 – Osten
Kaufmann Norbert
08.07.1923 – Österreich
v 00.11.1943 – Kiew
Kerkhoff Ernst
03.08.1907 – Waltrop
v 00.03.1944 – Guschinskaja
Kiecksee Hans
20.03.1925 – Bremerhaven
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Kirlicks Wilhelm
16.11.1911 – Lapallen
v 00.00.0000 – Tarnopol
Kleinhans Herbert
14.08.1908 – Hamburg
v 00.10.1943 – Kiew
Kohn Erich Kurt
07.07.1906 – Königsberg
v 00.01.1945 – Polen
Kölle Helmut
08.03.1919 – Hamburg
v 00.08.1944 – Stopnica
Krampe Adolf
13.03.1905 – Hamburg
v 00.03.1944 – Belkowszy
Kreib Ernst
01.11.1924 – Bremen
v 00.12.1943 – Kolodesi
Lass Ernst Friedrich
05.02.1922 – Rabel
v 00.01.1945 – Zachelmie
Mahnke August
25.01.1921 – Hamburg
v 00.04.1944 – Weichselbogen
Matzen Walter
20.04.1915 – Westerland
30.05.1940 – Herzeele
Missun Fritz
01.03.1910 – Hamburg
v 00.12.1943 – Berditschew
Niese Werner
14.06.1925 – Hamburg
v 00.10.1944 – Ostrowice
Nock Friedrich
12.03.1917 – Ottoschwaden
v 00.04.1944 –
Oldsen Boy Julius
10.12.1909 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1943 – Welikije Luki
Ostendorf Harry
14.06.1927 – Delfshausen
v 00.03.1945 – Frankfurt/Oder
Rak Wilhelm
09.01.1906 – Hamburg
v 00.12.1943 – Krakau
Rasch Herbert
20.06.1924 – Hamburg
v 00.11.1943 – Kiew
Redlich Gerhard
11.01.1917 – Itzehoe
v 00.01.1944 – Berditschew
Reich Georg
26.02.1914 – Hamburg
v 00.04.1945 – Küstrin
Reich Herbert
01.05.1910 – Hamburg
v 00.12.1944 – Sowjetunion
Reichetzeder Ferdinand
12.05.1921 – Österreich
v 00.10.1943 – Kolodesi
Reinke Hans
07.11.1911 – Bartenstein
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Riemer Hugo
24.08.1919 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1944 – Berditschew
Ritz Justus 
05.06.1912 – Kassel
v 00.03.1945 – Küstrin
Rottler Michael
04.01.1920 – Neustadt
v 00.12.1942 – Welikije Luki
Royar Ernst
23.03.1911 – Saarland
v 00.12.1943 – Shitomir
Sammet Andreas
23.09.1910 – Rohau
14.06.1940 – HVP Partney
Schlett Alois
05.07.1908 – Aschaffenburg
v 00.12.1944 – Ostrowice
Schomann Karl
12.07.1908 – Hamburg
v 00.11.1943 – Kiew
Schönwald Hans Georg 
12.01.1925 – Stettin
v 00.01.1945 – Kalisch
Schwark Hugo
31.10.1907 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1944 –
Schwarz Bernhard
04.07.1909 – Bremen
v 00.01.1945 – Dubrowa
Severin Fritz
17.09.1904 – Berlin
v 00.04.1945 – Küstrin
Singelnstein Wilhelm 
18.12.1906 – Niedersfeld
v 00.01.1944 – Ulano
Sterner Andreas
24.03.1917 – Haselund
v 00.07.1943 – Sowjetunion
Strunck Hans
20.05.1912 –
19.06.1940 – Charmois de Bruyeres
Triquart Wilhelm
19.05.1907 – Rosenheim
v 00.08.1944 – Sowjetunion
Vahrmann Otto
23.10.1909 – Essen
v 00.01.1943 – Welikije Luki
Wehrmaker Alois
19.08.1906 – Hildesheim
v 00.03.1944 – Winnitza
Weisbach Josef 
25.06.1921 – CSR
v 00.12.1943 – Kiew
Weissmüller Eugen
12.06.1909 – Reichenborn
v 00.01.1944 – Berditschew
Welle Franz
11.11.1907 – Lautenbach
v 00.12.1943 – Südabschnitt
Wester Johannes
30.07.1923 – Salzkotten
v 00.06.1944 – Polen
Wissing Wilhelm
30.11.1913 – Pfalz
v 00.08.1943 – Wjasma
Wünsche Bruno
23.01.1909 – CSR
v 00.04.1945 – Küstrin
Zuidema Heyo
06.07.1923 – Jemgum
v 00.08.1943 – Kolodesi
Zwick Kurt
09.03.1906 – Berlin
v 00.03.1944 – Guschinskaja

Start typing and press Enter to search