12./76

Bachtler Helmut
14.06.1923 – Weyher
v 00.01.1945 – Stopnica
Bambauer Adolf
12.08.1921 – Rheinland-Pfalz
v 00.02.1945 – Cottbus
Bartels Walter 
18.02.1909 – Hamburg
v 00.11.1943 – Kiew
Baumgärtner Hans
18.03.1906 – Regnitzlosau
v 00.01.1945 – Warschau
Biebl Ludwig
09.03.1922 – Draxlschlag
v 00.01.1945 – Weichselbogen
Bolland Wolfgang
01.04.1916 – Göttingen
12.09.1939 – Andrzejewo
Burmeister Robert
22.07.1912 – Kulen
22.09.1941 – Sologubowka Feldlazarett20
Denker Helmut
12.10.1924 – Bremen
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Döring Willi
24.05.1926 – Hergenroth
v 00.07.1944 – Mittelabschnitt
Ellerbrock Theo 
21.12.1923 – Hamburg
v 00.10.1943 – Kiew
Engel Walter
08.02.1909 – Bremen
v 00.01.1945 – Krakau
Falk Ferdinand
21.08.1914 – Escheburg
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Fitschen Julius
14.06.1925 – Hamburg
v 00.03.1945 – Küstrin
Friedrichs Alfred
21.11.1924 – Bremen
v 00.08.1943 – Jelnja
Fröhlich Günter 
06.04.1915 – Hamburg
v 00.08.1943 – Jelnja
Gasser Georg
09.04.1912 – Österreich
v 00.02.1944 – Wolkonsskoje
Glandien Rolf
26.09.1924 – Hamburg
v 00.11.1943 – Jasnogorodka
Götz Hans 
04.08.1923 – Frankfurt/Main
v 00.01.1945 – Polen
Grell Hans
27.12.1922 – Schleswig-Holstein
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Groth Walter
16.09.1916 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Frankfurt/Oder
Hanken Johann 
04.11.1923 – Friesland
v 00.02.1945 – Sorau-Sagan
Harder Gerhard
24.09.1923 – Hamburg
v 00.07.1943 – Orel
Harder Wilhelm 
03.05.1925 – Köln
v 00.02.1945 – Sprottau
Hellwagner Leopold 
28.02.1922 – Österreich
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Hesse Helmut 
01.06.1911 – Holstein
v 00.01.1945 – Lodz
Hilber Alois
28.10.1919 – Österreich
v 00.12.1944 – Krakau
Hinrichs Walter
14.01.1924 – Westerstede
v 00.08.1943 – Semenowko
Hochheim Walter
13.03.1925 – Gronau
v 00.01.1945 – Steinau
Hoffmann Josef 
12.07.1926 – Tiefenbach
v 00.01.1945 – Warschau
Ihben Remmer
15.08.1920 – Ostermoordorf
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Jakob Ludwig 
22.12.1924 – Göddern
v 00.10.1943 – Kiew
Janhsen Karl Hubert
13.09.1916 – Bevern
v 00.03.1945 – Küstrin
Klappert Günter 
20.08.1911 – Achim
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Kramer Johann
17.01.1923 – Nenzingen
v 00.01.1944 – Kiew
Kruse Karl
26.11.1915 – Hamburg
v 00.10.1943 – Kiew
Kulikowski Helmut 
05.05.1924 – Schimanen
v 00.11.1943 – Kiew
Lathus Helmuth
22.09.1916 – Pinneberg
v 00.11.1943 – Shitomir
Ludewig Nikolas Karl 
07.12.1910 – Kiel
v 00.04.1945 – Berlin
Maller Anton
17.06.1925 – Mittenwald
v 00.01.1945 – Krakau
Manns Werner
23.03.1923 – Lünen
v 00.00.0000 – Kamionka
Marek Friedrich 
14.07.1910 – Österreich
v 00.03.1945 – Stettin
Maurer Vinzenz
25.10.1911 – Reisbach
v 00.01.1945 – Polen
Nagel Johann 
20.03.1907 – Neuses
v 00.04.1945 – Seelow
Pieper Karl Heinz 
10.08.1925 – Penzig
v 00.01.1945 – Weichselbogen
Pinkert Walter
04.09.1909 – Limbach
v 00.02.1945 – Küstrin
Plaspohl Hermann
29.08.1916 – Marren
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Prüssmann Johannes
20.09.1908 – Hamburg
v 00.11.1943 – Kiew
Ramminger Gustav 
04.07.1920 – Bremen
v 00.12.1944 – Krakau
Rasch Otto
17.01.1912 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Polen
Rosendahl Lothar
15.10.1925 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Baranowice
Schenzle Pankraz 
11.05.1906 – Steinhilben
v 00.03.1945 – Stettin
Schobert Adolf
12.07.1924 – Oldenburg
v 00.08.1943 – Semenowka
Schroeder Werner
20.04.1916 –
20.06.1940 – Aydoilles
Schüller Karl
01.10.1914 – Wien
v 00.01.1945 –
Sell Walter
11.07.1915 – Hamburg-Wandsbek
06.09.1941 – Gory
Steinicke Heinz
03.07.1914 – Hamburg
v 00.11.1943 – Kiew
Stoll Adolf
22.11.1914 – Pfullingen
v 00.10.1943 – Dnjepr
Thoms Otto 
25.08.1912 – Berlin
v 00.00.1944 – Beskiden
Ullrich Josef 
28.06.1913 – CSR
v 00.02.1945 – Liegnitz
Vogt Erwin
02.09.1906 – Horas
v 00.11.1943 – Kiew
Wagner Willi
20.03.1923 – Oldenburg
v 00.01.1945 – Wola
Wenke Walter
25.09.1925 – Bardenfleth
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Werdermann Georg 
25.07.1907 – Hollwedel
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Werner Josef 
16.11.1907 – Görlitz
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Widder Matthias
14.01.1926 – Österreich
v 00.03.1945 –
Wirth Wolfgang 
11.11.1925 – Wittenberge
v 00.01.1945 – Lodz
Wöltje Walter 
13.12.1915 – Bremen
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Wrage Alfred 
14.04.1915 – Hamburg
v 00.08.1943 – Jelnja
Zander Joachim
16.07.1911 – Ratzeburg
v 00.03.1944 – Mittelabschnitt
Zielinski Heinrich
21.12.1921 –
v 00.12.1942 – Welikije Luki
Zingelmann Karl Heinz 
30.09.1918 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Zoellner Paul Dieter
07.02.1922 – Hamburg
v 00.10.1943 – Kiew

Start typing and press Enter to search