10./76

Aeppel Wilhelm
29.09.1907 – Flensburg
v 00.08.1943 – Wjasma
Andresen Egon
03.12.1913 – Hamburg
27.05.1940 – Arneke
Auer Alois 
17.11.1914 – Österreich
v 00.03.1945 – Lebus
Bakker Friederikus 
05.04.1925 – Hannover
v 00.04.1945 – Küstrin
Bauer Willi
29.12.1909 – Hamburg
v 00.11.1942 – Newel
Baumgärtel Werner
30.11.1918 – Osnabrück
v 00.06.1944 – Kamionka
Beckmann Heinrich
08.03.1910 – Greven
v 00.08.1944 – Stopnica
Behrens Gerhard
30.04.1923 – Ostfriesland
v 00.02.1945 – Glogau
Behrens Gustav
10.03.1917 – Stade
v 00.02.1945 – Görlitz
Benrath Oskar
21.08.1920 – Aachen
v 00.12.1942 – Newel
Böhly Josef
12.12.1906 – Bohlsbach
v 00.02.1945 – Sachsen
Bohnsack Heinrich
12.01.1914 – Wahlburg
00.07.1959 – Bellig
Bös Franz Adolf
25.04.1913 – Marburg
Brunhuber Mathias
06.01.1919 – Österreich
v 00.03.1945 – Tempelburg
Buchholz Egon
17.04.1911 – Hamburg
v 00.03.1945 – Küstrin
Buhr Ditrich
22.02.1915 – Strackhold
27.05.1940 – Crayhill
Burgemeister Emil
25.12.1925 – Rumänien
v 00.02.1944 – Besemenoje
Bussmann Alfred Adolf 
05.03.1907 – Sachsen
v 00.03.1945 – Seelow
Damm Theodor
22.10.1911 – Hamburg
v 00.02.1943 – Kiew
Danz Willy
14.01.1915 – Elmshorn
v 00.12.1943 – Mogilew
Dau Balthasar
13.04.1924 – Hamburg
v 00.03.1944 – Kamenez-Podolsk
Deblitz Walter
23.10.1906 – Oldesloe
v 00.09.1943 – Grigorjewka
Dettmer Ernst 
19.08.1909 – Sülbeck
v 00.03.1944 – Saginzy
Domagalski Johann
20.12.1908 – Hindenburg
v 00.12.1944 – Ostpreußen
Duczek Roman
13.02.1925 – Bergstadt
v 00.07.1944 – Sowjetunion
Dutscher Erwin
03.09.1913 – Hamburg
v 00.07.1943 – Orel
Eichert Max
27.11.1923 – Breiholz
v 00.12.1942 – Koschelnwo
Elsner Hans
07.01.1908 – Hamburg
v 00.03.1944 – Berditschew
Erb Andreas
23.02.1924 – Elsaß-Lothringen
v 00.08.1944 – Kielce
Evers Bruno
26.04.1925 – Lensahn
v 00.12.1943 – Berditschew
Fehr Peter
09.11.1907 – Rohrbach
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Fischer Kurt
05.06.1926 – Segeberg
v 00.04.1945 – Potsdam
Fries Johannes
03.03.1916 – Flensburg
v 00.07.1943 – Orel
Fuhrmann Wilhelm
12.03.1926 – CSR
v 00.01.1945 – Görlitz
Gefken Adalbert
17.11.1912 – Bremen
v 00.07.1944 – Tarnopol
Gehrke Fritz
11.08.1913 – Hamburg
v 00.03.1945 – Stettin
Gorms Heinrich
09.09.1906 – Gnarrenburg
v 00.11.1943 – Kiew
Greiser Reinhard
16.10.1921 – Sulingen
27.05.1940 – Arneke
Greve Ernst 
18.01.1911 – Hohn
v 00.08.1943 – Wjasma
Guttau Willi
22.01.1907 – Neustadt
v 00.03.1945 – Frankfurt/Oder
Hamann Hans
24.07.1915 – Söhren
02.09.1939 – b. Tuchel
Heitmann Hermann
18.04.1911 – Hamburg
v 00.04.1944 – Winnitza
Hillebrecht Reinhard
17.04.1925 – Lagershausen
v 00.01.1944 – Winnitza
Höltje Günter
03.07.1923 – Hamburg
v 00.12.1942 – Welikije Luki
Hütte Wilhelm
15.07.1906 – Hagen
v 00.01.1945 – Warschau
Ingwersen Christian 
12.10.1918 – Schleswig-Holstein
v 00.01.1945 – Glogau
Jansen Otto
30.10.1922 – Hamburg
v 00.08.1943 – Wjasma
Jarzyk Walter
15.12.1908 – Helmstedt
v 00.10.1943 – Kiew
Jürgens Wilhelm 
24.04.1912 – Kiel
v 00.11.1943 – Bjelgorod
Kaufmann Werner
04.04.1926 – Hamburg
v 00.02.1945 – Waltersdorf
Kleen Ernst
06.02.1912 – Uetersen
v 00.07.1944 – Kamionka
Knobbe Franz 
27.01.1921 – Essen
v 00.08.1943 – Orel
Koch Edmund
19.12.1926 – Zellhausen
v 00.03.1945 – Angermünde
Krahn Hermann
28.08.1915 – Hamburg
v 00.00.1944 – Sowjetunion
Kramer Johannes 
24.05.1908 – Oldenburg
v 00.12.1941 –
Krügel Christoph
16.04.1921 – Schwarzenbach
v 00.03.1945 – Berlin
Krumtünger Bernhard
28.08.1913 – Ahlen
v 00.03.1945 – Berlin
Kugelmann Gerd
26.11.1923 – Victorbur
v 00.03.1945 – Oderbruch
Kügler Kurt
14.12.1909 – Wismar
27.05.1940 – Arneke
Kühle Gerhard
25.12.1920 – Finkenkrug
v 00.03.1945 – Althüttendorf
Kwiatkowski Edmund
27.11.1922 –
v 00.12.1944 –
Löffler Franz Josef
02.07.1924 – Emmerke
v 00.03.1945 – Küstrin
Lüder Harry
03.02.1925 – Hamburg
v 00.03.1944 – Berditschew
Lund Kurt Werner
04.05.1911 – Schleswig-Holstein
v 00.04.1945 – Frankfurt/Oder
Mahnke Hans Helmut
30.04.1925 – Hamburg
v 00.12.1943 – Berditschew
Marsch Hans Jochem
04.01.1920 – Wilhelmshaven
v 00.07.1943 – Orel
Martens Paul 
31.03.1917 – Quickborn
v 00.06.1943 – Orel
Maurer Georg
10.07.1923 – Darmstadt
v 00.11.1943 – Kiew
Möller Karl Heinz
09.04.1925 – Loit
v 00.01.1944 – Winnitza
Möller-Franzen Wulf
09.02.1922 – Heide
27.05.1940 – Arneke
Nienhaus Heinz 
07.10.1926 – Hamburg
v 00.04.1945 – Seelow
Olbert Kurt
25.02.1923 – Mannheim
v 00.01.1945 – Osten
Passau Karl
07.07.1912 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Warschau
Pennig Hans
18.06.1923 – Paderborn
v 00.02.1944 – Besemenoje
Petersen Heinrich
13.11.1913 – Westerland/Sylt
Pfefferle Kurt 
30.12.1926 – Hannover
v 00.07.1944 – Grodeck
Postler Hans
09.10.1916 – Schlesien
v 00.02.1944 – Plosca
Prahl Franz 
29.02.1924 – Linau
v 00.12.1942 –
Rattay Werner 
18.11.1923 – Hamburg
v 00.11.1942 – Newel
Ress Karl
22.02.1914 – Wittorf
v 00.10.1943 – Woloska
Rickert Rudolph
15.12.1925 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Ringseis Josef
21.03.1920 – Wien
v 00.02.1945 – Sowjetunion
Rohkemper Franz
20.06.1906 – Recklinghausen
v 00.11.1943 – Kiew
Rohr Hans 
28.02.1906 – Holstein
v 00.03.1944 – Saginzy
Rose Willy
03.09.1915 – Heidrege
27.05.1940 – Crayhil
Rüger Hans
03.07.1921 – Baden
v 00.12.1942 – Koschelewo
Runge Herbert
23.06.1917 – Barmstedt
v 00.11.1943 – Kiew
Sachse Olaf 
26.02.1925 – Hamburg
v 00.12.1943 – Woloskie
Sahling Karl
15.12.1915 – Hamburg
v 00.03.1945 – Frankfurt/Oder
Schäfer Hans Ulrich
14.05.1922 – Bremen
v 00.01.1943 – Welikije Luki
Schell Eduard
20.02.1922 – Hamburg
v 00.07.1943 – Ssawenkowa
Schier Erich
07.04.1925 – Kiel
v 00.01.1945 –
Schmidt Egon 
14.04.1913 – Helgoland
v 00.19.1943 – Grigorowka
Schmidt Gregor
11.07.1924 – Westfalen
v 00.01.1945 –
Schnack Claus
28.04.1915 – Jübeck
02.08.1941 – HVP Stepanowa
Schnehle Joseph
12.10.1925 – Reimlingen
v 00.01.1945 – Ostrowice
Schönherr Willy 
16.10.1909 – Lauterbach
v 00.03.1945 – Stettin
Schug Albert
03.11.1907 – Oberalben
v 00.01.1945 – Osten
Schulenburg Werner 
09.03.1925 – Hamburg
v 00.03.1944 – Winnitza
Schülke Klaus
23.08.1926 – Hamburg
v 00.04.1945 – Degelow
Schulz Wilhelm
27.01.1917 – Königsberg
04.09.1941 – Gory
Senzek Emil
11.07.1925 – Hüde
v 00.11.1943 – Berditschew
Spitzfaden Werner
28.05.1917 – Hamburg
v 00.03.1945 – Sagan-Sorau
Stiller Konrad
13.11.1918 – Büdesheim
v 00.01.1945 – Warschau
Struthoff Albert
08.11.1923 – Bremen
v 00.11.1943 – Bjelgorod
Tegtmeyer Heinrich
05.01.1925 – Bevensen
v 00.03.1944 – Winnitza
Theiss Kurt
09.11.1914 – Neuendorf
v 00.05.1945 – Berlin
Timme Helmut
30.03.1926 – Petershütte
v 00.01.1945 – Baranow
Ullrich Walter
02.04.1924 – Hamburg
v 00.04.1944 – Plosca
Urban Walter 
15.05.1923 – Berlin
v 00.11.1943 – Kiew
Wacker Karl 
19.12.1923 – Hockenheim
v 00.11.1943 – Kiew
Weber Karl Heinz 
23.05.1921 – Hamburg
v 00.12.1942 – Alexejkowo
Weimer Karl
22.03.1925 – Mainzlar
v 00.02.1945 – Oderbruch
Wille Hermann
19.10.1923 – Drestedt
v 00.12.1942 – Newl
Woltmann Georg
31.10.1924 – Hamburg
v 00.03.1945 – Frankfurt/Oder
Zierenberg Hans
01.10.1913 – Danzig
v 00.12.1944 – Ostrowice

Start typing and press Enter to search