1./90

Ahrens Walter 
28.02.1925 – Hamburg
v 00.07.1944 – Kamionka
Bach Johann Emil
22.06.1909 – Weilar
v 00.07.1944 – Kamionka
Bechmann Hans 
21.02.1922 – Ansbach
v 00.01.1945 – Polen
Becker Hans Joachim
21.02.1917 – Berlin
05.11.1941 – Borowik
Bensemann Erich
26.09.1910 – Bromberg
Berger Johann
20.06.1920 – Wien
05.11.1941 – Borowik
Bergfeld Franz
17.04.1915 – Hettstedt
v 00.01.1945 – Konskie
Bornhoeft Paul 
31.03.1921 – Kiel
v 00.08.1941 – Smolensk
Böttcher Willy
26.08.1906 – Blamnath
v 00.01.1945 – Polen
Brack Franz
18.10.1917 –
12.06.1940 – Ardeuil-Montauxelles
Brauer Gustav
03.11.1924 – Hamburg
v 00.07.1944 – Tarnopol
Brunken Erwin
25.09.1916 –
14.06.1940 – Veil-Dampierre
Brzank Konrad 
21.11.1925 – Heimattreu
v 00.01.1945 – Krakau
Buhr Hans
21.02.1916 – Elmshorn
27.05.1940 – Le Tom
Burgener Walter 
07.01.1923 – Redenitz
v 00.01.1945 – Redenitz
Detjen Walter
20.05.1920 – Mienenbüttel
v 00.07.1944 – Bug
Dohse Hermann
11.09.1907 – Neumünster
v 00.12.1944 – Polen
Ehlers Heinz
09.04.1920 – Drentwede
v 00.01.1945 – Osten
Fischer Alfred 
27.10.1909 – Aalen
v 00.07.1944 – Bug
Fuchs Ludwig
18.03.1908 – Trippstadt
v 00.07.1944 – Kamionka
Geiger Albrecht
22.07.1925 – Müritz
v 00.01.1945 –
Gleitsmann Volkmar
25.05.1916 – Hamburg
v 00.11.1941 – Teshemin
Grahn Otto 
23.08.1926 – Gutenswegen
v 00.06.1944 – Myslowitz
Haber Hans 
12.11.1913 – Mittelfranken
v 00.07.1944 – Lemberg
Hammon Heinz
23.06.1921 – Bayreuth
v 00.07.1944 – Kamionka
Hampe Karl 
16.01.1913 – Nauen
v 00.01.1945 – Warschau
Hannig Richard
02.07.1925 – Reinstorf
v 00.07.1944 – Kamionka
Hartinger Michael 
25.09.1925 – Rumänien
v 00.12.1944 – Osten
Henke Erich
11.01.1905 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Glogau
Henkel Paul
28.12.1915 – Groß-Freden
06.09.1941 – Petruschino
Herneth Franz
18.10.1913 – Graz
v 00.07.1944 – Kamionka
Hodel Erwin
24.10.1925 – Rumänien
v 00.01.1945 – Oberschlesien
Janßen Wilhelm 
18.11.1912 – Oldenburg
v 00.08.1941 – Smolensk
Kaindl Georg
07.02.1922 – Österreich
v 00.08.1944 – Kamionka
Kawohl Martin
27.09.1914 – Dollern
v 00.09.1941 –
Kersting Heinrich
20.11.1915 – Wohlstreck
v 00.07.1944 – Kamionka
Ketelhohn Karl 
26.02.1920 – Itzehoe
v 00.01.1945 – Polen
König Fritz 
21.01.1918 – Berlin
v 00.11.1944 – Sowjetunion
Kraemer Georg
14.10.1910 – Flensburg
Kraps Wilfried
25.05.1915 – Gebesee
27.05.1940 – Le Tom
Kröger Klaus
07.12.1919 –
17.06.1940 – Vesoul
Kufner Josef
05.01.1918 – Weiden
v 00.08.1944 – Sandomirz
Kuper Hinderk
31.03.1923 – Boen
v 00.07.1944 – Bug
Langer Friedrich
28.02.1915 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Baranow
Lehnberg Adolf
18.09.1910 – Oldenburg
v 00.06.1944 – Sowjetunion
Lerch Franz 
12.01.1898 – CSR
v 00.01.1945 – Osten
Liebers Hermann
24.06.1916 –
17.06.1940 – Vesoul
Lorenz Friedrich 
15.08.1913 – Hamburg
v 00.05.1944 – Sowjetunion
Lüloff Wilhelm 
11.01.1921 – Ravenstein
v 00.07.1944 – Kamionka
Mahlmann Gerhard
07.11.1926 – Braunschweig
v 00.07.1944 – Südabschnitt
Matzek Rudolf
15.09.1925 – CSR
v 00.01.1945 – Oberschlesien
Meier Ernst August
08.03.1924 – Marne
v 00.07.1944 – Kamionka
Meier Heinrich
15.07.1912 – Dörrieloh
v 00.11.1941 – Borowik
Meincke Walter
18.09.1908 – Hamburg
v 00.12.1942 – Welikije Luki
Menglier Roger
29.11.1923 – Elsaß-Lothringen
v 00.07.1944 – Kamionka
Meppen Heinz 
12.09.1925 – Hamburg
v 00.08.1944 – Warschau
Meyer Ewald
30.08.1925 – Bremen
v 00.08.1944 – Radom
Meyer Helmut
19.12.1922 – Bremen
v 00.08.1944 – Bug
Meyer Robert
04.12.1916 – Neustadt
07.07.1941 – b. Beschenkowitschi
Möller Hans
01.02.1915 – Hamburg
v 00.07.1944 – Kamionka
Nachtwey Otto 
04.01.1926 – Seulingen
v 00.07.1944 – Kamionka
Nordloh Bernhard 
12.01.1907 – Ellenstedt
v 00.01.1945 – Polen
Petermann Rudolph
25.12.1923 – Hamburg
v 00.12.1944 – Weichselbogen
Petry Johann
17.06.1911 – Saarland
v 00.12.1944 – Sowjetunion
Poggensee Heinz 
15.06.1908 – Hamburg
v 00.03.1943 – Osten
Rakow Ewald
09.10.1922 – Farbezin
05.11.1941 – Borowik
Redeker Wilfried 
27.04.1922 – Bremen
v 00.07.1944 – Sowjetunion
Rettstadt Günther
17.09.1926 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Krakau
Röhrich Helmut
08.06.1923 – Dortmund
v 00.07.1944 – Kamenez-Podolsk
Schäfer Heinrich
04.05.1913 – Hersel
v 00.08.1944 – Stopnica
Schilling Walter
06.03.1915 – Sahlenburg
05.11.1941 – Borowik
Schubert Hermann
31.03.1914 – Hamburg
v 00.07.1944 – Bug
Schultz Günther
31.07.1924 – Hamburg
v 00.07.1944 – Kamionka
Spengler Ambros
02.12.1925 – Waldberg
v 00.01.1945 – Mittelabschnitt
Spindler Heinz Georg
12.02.1925 – Bremen
v 00.07.1944 – Kamionka
Srokos Walter 
11.05.1925 – Bremen
v 00.07.1944 – Kamionka
Stöver Walter 
30.03.1913 – Oldenburg
v 00.07.1944 – Tarnopol
Wagner Karl Heinz
14.03.1925 – Oberhausen
v 00.09.1943 – Grigorowka
Weitershagen Helmut 
30.03.1926 – Düsseldorf
v 00.07.1944 – Kamionka
Wienberg Willi
31.05.1916 – Kanzlershof
27.05.1940 – Le Tom
Wirsing Christian
20.02.1912 – Wächtersbach
v 00.09.1944 –
Wittenberg Günter
31.12.1923 – Soßmar
v 00.07.1944 – Polen
Wycisk Johann
08.12.1925 – Schlesien
v 00.08.1944 – Sandomirz
Zeretzke Heinz
11.05.1925 – Polen
v 00.07.1944 – Kamionka

Start typing and press Enter to search