StabsKp.76

Ahlers Johann
22.03.1912
Ballin Karl
22.12.1916 – Bornum
06.09.1941 – Gory
Barghop Erich
20.05.1922 – Oldenburg
v 00.05.1943 – Welikije Luki
Behrens Alois
02.04.1909 – Itzum
v 00.07.1944 – Lemberg
Benke Wilhelm
04.05.1911 – Magdeburg
19.08.1944 – Falecin
Boumann Albrecht
22.01.1920 – Hamburg
v 00.07.1944 – Lemberg
Breitenbach Günther
09.02.1925 – Göttingen
v 00.02.1944 – Tarnopol
Bröcking Walter
03.03.1916 – Hamburg
v 00.12.1943 – Kiew
Busch Willi
14.08.1911
29.05.1990 – Rahlstedt
Buss Emil Heinz
21.09.1917 – Hamburg
00.11.1945 – Georgijewsk
Ebel Herbert
19.09.1910
Ehrenberg Waldemar
15.05.1915 – Timmaspe
20.04.1945 –
Frahm Bruno
23.05.1915
00.00.1997
Franz Max
22.04.1912 – Hamburg
19.12.1942 – s.w. Baschmakowo
Gilbert Karl
04.08.1916
Göcking Gerog Karl
30.04.1907 – Vacha
v 00.07.1944 – Tarnopol
Grambart Wilhelm
22.03.1909 – Wagenfeld
 v 00.07.1944 – Lemberg
Hackmack Otto
14.02.1922
Häusler Willi
09.09.1918 – Berlin-Lichtenberg
16.01.1943 – s. Alexeikowo
Helber Waldemar
16.04.1900 – Polen
v 00.00.1944 –
Hell Klaus
08.03.1912 – Schleswig
v 00.07.1944 – Kamionka
Hellge Heinrich
19.04.1906
00.00.1987
Höft Heinrich
08.09.1925 – Zasenbeck
v 00.03.1944 – Baraowka
 Jansch Richard
26.01.1901 – Schlesien
v 00.08.1944 – Rumänien
 Johansson Karl Heinz
06.09.1919 – Kiel
v 00.12.1944 – Baranow
John Herbert
16.09.1925 – Danzig
v 00.03.1944 – Tarnopol
Kaminski Reinhold
27.02.1926 – Neumünster
v 00.01.1945 – Osten
Karlsson Rudolf 
06.12.1927 – Gadeland
v 00.04.1945 – Berlin
Kimker Walter
28.03.1921 – Hamburg
v 00.04.1945 – Berlin
Krauspenhaar Paul Georg
24.07.1921 – Bad Gottleuba
17.01.1943 – s. Alexeikowo
Lamberty Hans
28.03.1921 –
v 00.01.1945 –
Leppert Rolf Franz
09.07.1921 – Hamburg
09.01.1945 – Feldlazarett620 (mot)
Leunig Waldemar
03.05.1915
00.00.1993
Lindhorst Heinrich August
05.01.1923 – Hilter
30.08.1943 – n. Morosow
Lühning Oskar 
10.09.1924 – Hamburg-Bergedorf
v 00.08.1943 – Sowjetunion
Malkewitz Horst Helmut
23.07.1923 – Hamburg
26.12.1942 – Newel Feldlazarett291
Marmit Alois 
31.12.1911 – Gusenburg
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Matheja Rudolf
164.071.1912 – Scharley
1530.03.1942 – Jamock
Maul Hans Philipp 
07.07.1912 – Frankfurt/Main
v 00.05.1944 – Lemberg
Meier John
30.03.1925 –
00.04.1945 – Haselbach
Mellmann Wilfried
06.10.1917 – Hamburg
09.07.1941 – Tschernezkoje
Müller Heinrich
07.05.1916 – Emden
31.05.1942 – s. Mostki
Müller Karl 
27.07.1907 – Hannover
v 00.01.1945 – Kattowitz
Müller Otto
27.12.1915 – Hamburg
30.05.1942 – s. Mostki
Ohldag Reinhold
20.06.1923 – Bresan
25.12.1942 – n.w. Alexeikowo
Paasch Karl 
09.11.1924 – Neumünster
v 00.04.1945 – Osten
Pannemüller Otto
09.07.1908 – Iserlohn
13.02.1943 – Nowo Ssokolniki
Pape Hans
01.06.1921 – Lunsen
30.11.1942 – Kondratowo
Poelmann Hermann
31.05.1923 – Ihrenerfeld
16.01.1943 – s. Alexeikowo
Pusch Willy
14.08.1911
Raabe Willi
23.12.1916 – Dammholen
25.06.1942 – s. Mostki
Rebenstorf Heinz
25.05.1918 – Kiel
v 00.04.1945 – Berlin
Richter Heinrich Helmut
20.10.1916 – Elsdorf
02.07.1941 – Krasne Feldlazarett20
Rissler Ernst
00.00.1992
Römer Artur
28.04.1916 – Hamburg-Bergedorf
23.08.2010 – Lauenburg
Rudolph Hans Jürgen
07.08.1924 – Hamburg
v 00.07.1944 – Lemberg
Schemitzek Georg
28.02.1924 –
v 00.01.1945 – Sommerfeld
Schrader Hermann
18.08.1925 – Misburg
v 00.03.1945 – Glogau
Schultz Willi 
12.01.1924 – Hamburg
v 00.10.1943 – Sowjetunion
Schwieger Hans
05.06.1921 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1943 – Ilmensee
Seelen Werner Gottfried von
11.04.1922 – Hamburg
26.12.1942 – n. Alexeikowo
Sick Otto
13.03.1917 – Norder-Dithen
22.06.1941 – b. Pagrudai
Sörensen Bertin
21.06.1912 – Großdün
13.11.1941 – Budogoschtsch
Stadler Johannes
05.10.1916 – Bramfeld
09.12.1941 – Ssitomlja
Steppat Ernst
15.04.1919
00.00.2003
Stetzer Richard 
21.06.1920 – Berlin
v 00.03.1944 – Baranowka
Tabery Josef
09.03.1917
00.00.1989
Tanke Waldemar
16.04.1916 – Hamburg
17.07.1941 – Cholm Feldlazarett20
Tholen Hermann
21.10.1923 – Kuhrstedt
v 00.07.1944 – Tarnopol
Tramsen Hans
00.00.1973
Völker Ludwig Josef
29.01.1925 – Waldaschaff
30.01.1945 – Brödelwitz
Voß Ferndinand
09.04.1916 – Hamburg
v 00.07.1944 – Lemberg
Waerner Kurt
19.12.1923 – Boltersen
25.12.1942 – Newel Feldlazarett291
Wegener Otto Hans
18.08.1921 – Pinneberg
17.01.1943 – s. Alexeikowo 2./San20
Werlich Gerhard
23.09.1919 – Hamburg
v 00.03.1945 – Berlin
Wienrank Ludwig
25.12.1910 – Dornum
18.10.1942 – Nowgorod
Winsberg Gerhard
21.10.1925 – Homberg
v 00.01.1945 – Weichselbogen
Wittke Theodor
10.03.1916 – Altona
v 00.02.1945 – Berlin
Wöllmer Wilhelm
18.05.1915 – Hamburg
03.01.1942 – n'Kleschino
Wulf Hermann
25.07.1915 – Eichede
19.05.1990 – Norderstedt

Start typing and press Enter to search