Andresen Hans |
13.12.1916 |
00.00.1997 |
Andrews Hermann |
26.01.1913 – Hamburg |
v 00.04.1945 – Nauen |
Annusat Karl |
18.09.1920 – Wesselburener |
26.03.1942 – s.w. Mostki |
Averbeck Klemens |
17.09.1912 – Westfalen |
v 10.02.1945 – Woltersdorf |
Braasch Herbert |
16.11.1924 – Hamburg |
28.08.1943 – Ssemenowka |
Broll Walter |
15.03.1924 – Reichenbach |
v 00.04.1944 – Tarnopol |
Bünz Erich |
12.05.1921 – Hardebeck |
26.03.1942 – s.w. Mostki |
Burmeister Karl-Heinz |
24.07.1920 |
Busse August |
25.04.1914 – Hambühren |
Butenschön Werner |
04.10.1916 |
Clasen Johannes |
10.11.1915 – Hamburg |
27.05.1940 – Arneke |
Clausen Martin |
21.08.1916 |
Cords Günther |
18.08.1924 – Hamburg |
v 00.04.1944 – Tarnopol |
David Bruno |
20.12.1921 – |
v 15.01.1945 – Brzeziny |
Deichmann Werner |
11.09.1911 |
00.00.2001 |
Dichte Johannes |
20.03.1912 |
00.00.1985 |
Doose Helmut |
04.09.1920 – Groß-Steinrade |
26.12.1942 – Gussakowo 4 |
Dwenger Kurt Alex |
15.07.1918 – Hamburg |
31.08.1942 – Chlewischtschi Feldlazarett20 |
Ehrlich Walter |
04.09.1912 – |
v 15.01.1945 – Brzeziny |
Eicke Rudolf |
24.11.1915 – Hohenaspe |
v 00.08.1943 – Sowjetunion |
Englisch Adolf |
05.11.1915 – Einsiedel |
19.07.1941 – Ustinowka |
Erich Walter |
04.09.1912 – Schmalfeld |
v 00.12.1944 – Weichselbogen |
Frank Walter |
25.03.1914 – Hamburg |
v 00.02.1944 – Sowjetunion |
Gasch Rudolf |
03.03.1922 – Wr. Neustadt |
v 00.01.1943 – Donbogen |
Gätje Wilhelm |
26.08.1915 – Moorfleth |
02.04.1942 – s.w. Mostki |
Gatz Alois |
06.01.1924 – Elsenau |
v 00.00.1943 – Nordabschnitt |
Gerdts Heinrich |
26.02.1922 – |
v 15.01.1945 – Brzeziny |
Gerlach Erwin |
16.05.1915 – Hamburg |
v 00.04.1945 – Ratibor |
Gerrath Helmut |
12.05.1909 – |
v 15.01.1945 – Brzeziny |
Gilliam Gerhard |
31.03.1915 – Düsseldorf |
23.01.1942 – Pechowo |
Godenrath Otto |
01.01.1916 |
00.00.1989 |
Grauel Günther Emil |
29.10.1919 – Hamburg |
21.04.1943 – Nowo-Ssokolniki |
Grieser Wilhelm |
28.04.1914 – Lorsch |
05.01.1943 – Gussakowo 4 |
Haase Alfred |
09.11.1917 |
00.00.1993 |
Habenicht Karl |
16.11.1912 – Arnum |
13.08.1944 – Kuchary |
Hacker Hans |
16.10.1915 |
Hansing Hans Joachim |
24.01.1924 – Hamburg |
v 00.08.1943 – Wjasma |
Haupt Alex |
16.01.1909 – Reinbek |
v 00.04.1945 – Küstrin |
Heiter Ernst-August |
24.07.1924 |
Henke Hugo |
08.02.1912 |
Hinrichs Werner |
08.05.1920 – Oldenswort |
27.07.1943 – Apalkowo |
Hoffmann Josef |
15.07.1913 – Weicherau |
31.03.1942 – Tschudowo San215 |
Höhn Herbert |
16.09.1921 – Harburg |
17.05.1942 – n.w. Mostki |
Hornung Wilhelm |
26.12.1914 – Beuren |
22.12.1942 – Gussakowo 4 |
Höschele Werner |
07.08.1922 – Hamburg |
v 00.08.1943 – Wjasma |
Hühnerjäger Erich |
17.01.1912 |
Hundertmark Heinrich |
22.01.1920 – Flensburg |
03.10.1941 – Marino |
Jänicke Erich |
26.02.1912 |
Jonschker Franz |
06.01.1967 |
Jost Heinrich |
15.08.1914 – Altenkirchen |
v 15.01.1945 – Brzeziny |
Kahl Hans |
01.06.1915 |
Kahl Hans |
04.05.1925 |
Keller Günther |
29.11.1912 – Hamburg |
15.04.1942 – Lyck Res. Lazarett |
Kirchner Rudi |
10.08.1915 |
10.06.1980 |
Kluttig Waldemar |
09.07.1907 – Niedersachsen |
v 00.01.1945 – Warschau |
Koch Emil |
30.12.1916 |
Koplin Paul Friedrich |
26.07.1913 – Thurow |
16.01.1943 – Alexeikowo |
Kracht Harry Heinz |
18.07.1920 – |
v 00.03.1944 – Podolsk |
Kröpelin Johann |
23.01.1917 |
Kröplin Alfred Paul |
05.04.1912 – Grevesmühlen |
04.11.1941 – Petrowskoje |
Krüger Karl Heinz |
12.04.1922 – Bremen |
v 15.01.1945 – Brzeziny |
Kustrung Ludwig |
24.08.1913 – Hannover |
v 10.02.1945 – Woltersdorf |
Lehmann Heinz |
01.08.1916 – |
v 25.02.1945 – w. Zelz |
Lieber Emil |
04.05.1916 – Strehlau |
v 00.03.1944 – Winnitza |
Link Ernst |
14.09.1913 |
Lübbers Hans |
10.02.1921 – Elsfleth |
04.11.1941 – Petrowskoje |
Martens Rolf |
22.12.1924 – Hamburg |
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce |
Matthiesen Karl |
19.04.1925 – Hamburg |
v 15.01.1945 – Brzeziny |
Mecklenburg Bruno |
30.01.1916 |
00.00.1999 |
Meier Klaus |
31.07.1914 |
Meyer Fritz |
16.02.1915 – Saarland |
v 10.02.1945 – Woltersdorf |
Michaelis Horst |
25.09.1917 – Weidenau |
26.07.1943 – Bolcho Staatsgut Tatinka |
Michalke Adolf Bruno |
22.01.1916 – |
v 15.01.1945 – Brzeziny |
Moch Kurt |
16.05.1915 – |
01.08.1943 – Bogorodizk |
Mommsen HW |
25.02.1915 |
Mühlen W aus der |
28.04.1921 |
Müller Kurt |
17.10.1925 – |
v 15.01.1945 – Brzeziny |
Mundt Bruno |
04.07.1914 |
00.00.2002 |
Neumann Paul |
21.08.1921 – |
v 10.02.1945 – Woltersdorf |
Obst Alfred |
11.09.1924 – Berlin |
v 00.01.1945 – Baranow |
Oemisch Oskar |
08.09.1921 – Hamburg |
26.12.1942 – Gussakowo 4 |
Olthoff Ewald |
14.09.1925 – Hollen |
v 15.01.1945 – Brzeziny |
Ott Wilhelm |
13.09.1918 – Langeln |
v 00.04.1945 – Küstrin |
Peters Hans |
22.01.1917 – |
v 15.01.1945 – Brzeziny |
Peters Rudolf |
00.00.1907 – |
12.09.1969 – Hamburg |
Philippsen Werner |
16.12.1920 – Neumünster |
10.08.1943 – Jefimowka |
Rath Ernst |
14.10.1917 – Rendsburg |
29.09.1941 – n. Dubrowka |
Richter Heinz Günther |
25.04.1925 – |
v 15.01.1945 – Brzeziny |
Scharnberg Werner |
16.08.1916 – Hamburg |
21.04.1943 – Nowo-Ssokolniki |
Schlätel Harry |
07.05.1923 – Hamburg |
19.12.1942 – Gussakowo 4 |
Schlemb Jakob |
15.07.1919 |
00.00.2000 |
Schmidt Georg Adolf |
14.04.1916 – Hamburg |
25.12.1942 – Gussakowo |
Schmitz Hermann |
00.00.1965 |
Schöning Oswald |
15.12.1923 – Hamburg |
v 15.01.1945 – Brzeziny |
Schuldt Henry Karl |
15.04.1911 – Hamburg |
19.07.1941 – Ustinowka |
Schulze Heinrich |
28.02.1917 – Wanne-Eickel |
04.08.1941 – s. Ljachowo |
Schumann Siegfried |
11.09.1925 – Zeitz |
v 15.01.1945 – Brzeziny |
Schünemann Rudolf |
18.05.1916 |
00.00.1989 |
Sieger Erwin |
01.03.1920 – Stuttgart |
v 00.04.1945 – Küstrin |
Sinnen Hermann |
10.08.1916 – Avendorf |
27.05.1940 – Rubrouk |
Stöterau Willi |
01.07.1914 – Kiel |
26.03.1942 – s.w. Mostki |
Struss Ernst |
16.03.1916 – Hamburg |
v 15.01.1945 – Brzeziny |
Stübig Hermann Walter |
03.11.1917 – Hamburg |
19.08.1944 – Piczonozi |
Thode Peter |
26.09.1917 – Bergedorf |
16.08.1941 – Sülzhagen Res. Lazarett |
Thorning Rudolf |
05.02.1917 |
00.00.1979 |
Timmermann Willi |
11.08.1923 – |
v 15.01.1945 – Brzeziny |
Vandamme Wilhelm |
29.04.1925 – |
v 15.01.1945 – Brzeziny |
Voß Wilhelm |
22.07.1915 – Hamburg |
30.06.1941 – Chotajewicze-Rudnia |
Waitkat Otto |
03.05.1915 |
Weinrich Erwin |
20.02.1908 – Marburg |
28.08.1943 – Ssemenowka |
Werner Richard |
29.09.1915 – Hamburg |
v 00.00.1943 – |
Wiese Eduard |
04.07.1916 – |
v 15.01.1945 – Brzeziny |
Will Hans-Ulrich |
25.06.1916 – Kiel |
27.05.1940 – Arneke |
Wöhler Carl-Heinz |
13.12.1918 – |
00.12.1977 – Hamburg |
Wohlers Fritz |
30.12.1915 – Hamburg |
v 15.01.1945 – Brzeziny |
Woltersdorff Horst |
30.08.1902 – Alten-Weddingen |
00.00.1974 |
Wortmann Heinrich |
28.05.1912 – Elmshorn |
25.12.1942 – Gussakowo 4 |
Würdemann Heinrich |
19.01.1914 – Neerstedt |
26.03.1942 – Mostki |
Zimmer Bernhard |
05.05.1912 – Eggerstedt |
15.01.1942 – Pechowo |