8./76

Achenbach Siegfried
17.02.1924 – Westfalen
v 00.02.1945 – Bautzen
Becker Wilhelm
11.11.1921 – Kierspe
v 00.01.1945 – Gulau
Brandner Walter
18.09.1909 – Kiel
v 00.02.1945 – Glogau
Brengelmann Johann
05.04.1916 – Tweelbäke
v 00.08.1943 – Wjasma
Bürgener Werner Walter
03.11.1917 – Hamburg
07.10.1941 – Ssinjawino
Claussen Hermann
08.08.1922 – Barkhorn
v 00.02.1945 – Frankfurt/Oder
Cordes Walter
23.09.1915 – Leer
v 00.04.1944 – Lemberg
Dabelstein Adolf 
28.01.1915 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Glogau
Ehlers Heinrich
10.01.1905 – Emden
01.09.1939 – Lichnau
Filzek Albert
23.04.1921 –
v 00.03.1944 – Osten
Gosch Willi Reimer
16.02.1916 – Fedderingen
v 00.11.1943 – Kiew
Harms Hinrich
11.09.1924 – Junkersott
v 00.07.1943 – Orel
Havel Vinzenz
18.02.1921 – Österreich
v 00.03.1945 – Berlin
Helmers Heinz 
02.05.1923 – Winkel
v 00.00.0000 – Orel
Hinrichs Georg
26.03.1911 – Osterscheps
v 00.03.1943 – Wjasma
Hopp Rudolf
23.05.1919 – CSR
v 00.07.1942 – Kiew
Horn Karl
06.05.1908 – Kiel
v 00.02.1945 – Glogau
Hunds Hans
29.11.1924 – Brand
v 00.01.1945 – Zakopane
Jürgens Otto
07.11.1909 – Bremen
v 00.04.1945 –
Kohtz Karl 
14.07.1914 – Berlin
v 00.05.1945 – Berlin
Konlechner Wilhelm
15.06.1916 – Österreich
v 00.01.1945 – Lodz
Kreutz Werner
16.02.1916 – Hamburg
v 00.03.1944 – Tarnopol
Kröncke Ernst
25.09.1924 – Altenbruch
v 00.08.1943 – Alterowo
Kruse Robert
14.08.1918 – Hamburg
01.09.1939 – Lichnau
Lemberger Franz
15.04.1912 – Österreich
v 00.01.1945 – Frankfurt/Oder
Lembke Karl
23.06.1919 – Neumünster
v 00.08.1943 – Mittleabschnitt
Martin Karl
08.01.1914 – Hamburg
04.08.1941 – Stepanowa
Mazedowski Günther
29.12.1916 – Hamburg
v 00.09.1943 – Wjasma
Merkt Walter
27.04.1917 – Schleiden
v 00.00.1943 – Wjasma
Möschel Hermann
03.07.1912 – Kaiserslautern
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Münster Robert
30.08.1924 – Drochtersen
v 00.08.1943 – Wjasma
Nielsen Bernhard 
17.06.1918 – Schleswig
v 00.08.1943 – Wjasma
Pelz Karl
27.11.1919 – CSR
v 00.07.1944 –
Redder Karl Heinz
30.01.1923 – Hamburg
v 00.04.1945 – Küstrin
Reichstein Johannes
22.05.1915 – Quedlinburg
30.08.1941 – Mga
Reinhold Gerhard
25.02.1926 – Westerwald
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Rohlfs Reinhard 
30.04.1923 – Ostfriesland
v 00.01.1945 – Weichselbogen
Sandgaard Fritz 
16.11.1907 – Varel
v 00.10.1943 – Dnjepr
Schlüter Hans
07.10.1913 – Hamburg
v 00.03.1945 – Falkenwalde
Schütrumpf Heinrich
17.06.1908 – Arnoldshain
v 00.01.1945 – Weichselbogen
Stahlbock Wilhelm
15.04.1919 – Hamburg-Altona
21.08.1941 – s. Belka
Strenge Werner
28.01.1921 – Quedlinburg
v 00.08.1943 – Wjasma
Thönes Heinz
02.03.1924 – Oberbech
v 00.03.1945 – Werbig
Tüh Johannes
16.02.1915 – Loquard
v 00.01.1945 – Nord Schlesien
Wille Heinrich 
30.07.1921 – Altluneberg
v 00.08.1943 – Orel

Start typing and press Enter to search