7./90

Adler Günter 
12.07.1926 – Stolp
v 00.01.1945 – Kajetanow
Asmussen Friedrich
17.08.1912 – Mölln
v 00.01.1945 – Krakau
Assmann Walter
30.05.1922 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Beeck Johann August 
20.10.1916 – Bremen
v 00.10.1943 – Kiew
Bensien Hugo
10.11.1906 – Eutin
v 00.02.1945 – Lodz
Böhm Ludwig
05.08.1908 – Augsburg
v 00.10.1943 – Osten
Bolland Ludwig 
13.07.1927 – Bokelesch
v 00.01.1945 – Kajetanow
Bozic Willi
11.11.1913 – Duisburg
v 00.07.1944 – Warschau
Bracke Karl
12.04.1912 – Glückstadt
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Breidung Emil
06.12.1923 – Fulda
v 00.11.1943 – Shitomir
Brügging Clemans
24.04.1917 – Rorup
v 00.00.1944 – Kiew
Bungardt Heinrich
19.08.1920 – Bonn
v 00.12.1944 – Sowjetunion
Buthmann Heinrich
21.02.1924 – Mönkhagen
v 00.10.1943 – Grigorowka
Buttler Wolfgang
21.01.1925 – Schlesien
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Dächert Peter 
14.04.1908 – Darmstadt
v 00.01.1943 – Welikije Luki
Dörwald Paul
17.04.1909 – Hamburg
v 00.09.1943 – Grigorowka
Dostert Michel
04.22.1920 – Luxemburg
v 00.01.1945 – Mojcza
Drenckhahn Karl 
14.03.1909 – Hamburg
v 00.12.1943 – Tscherwudka
Dreyer Hans
16.10.1915 – Lübeck
v 00.10.1943 – Kiew
Dwenger Herbert
19.03.1917 – Bad Bramstedt
11.09.1939 – b. Zambrow
Fiedler Hans
12.07.1913 – Hamburg
v 00.12.1943 – Berditschew
Franzen Kurt 
27.01.1924 – Wittmund
v 00.03.1944 – Kalinowka
Fuchs Rudolf 
12.05.1919 – Hilbeten
11.09.1939 – b. Zambrow
Funke Ehrenfried
15.10.1915 –
v 00.03.1944 – Kamenez-Podolsk
Gleim Heinrich
05.06.1918 – Bochum
14.07.1941 – Schmelewa
Grüning Bruno
01.02.1921 – Laband
v 00.02.1944 – Mittelabschnitt
Hanel Edmund
22.01.1915 – CSR
v 00.11.1943 – Kiew
Harder Herbert 
20.09.1925 – Holstein
v 00.03.1944 – Lublin
Harr Hermann
01.01.1912 – Springe
v 00.01.1945 – Tschenstoch
Helmke Fritz
14.09.1916 – Drögenbostel
v 00.01.1945 – Weichselbogen
Henschel Alfred 
18.05.1925 – Babelsberg
v 00.03.1945 – Hamburg
Heuts Gerhard
27.10.1925 – Hannover
v 00.03.1944 – Alexandrowka
Hinrichsen Werner
27.09.1915 – Hamburg
v 00.08.1943 – Wjasma
Hirtzel Friedrich 
02.07.1923 – Elsaß-Lothringen
v 00.01.1945 – Kajetanow
Holzner Josef
05.12.1913 – Bopfingen
v 00.08.1944 – Welika
Hopf Georg
28.10.1924 – Hamburg
v 00.04.1945 – Berlin
Horn August
06.09.1910 – Baunach
v 00.12.1943 – Berditschew
Horn Theodor 
19.03.1920 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Sieradz
Ilg Karl 
01.11.1907 – Winnenden
v 00.03.1945 –
Jehle Johann
06.03.1911 – Sonthofen
v 00.04.1945 – Küstrin
Kaiser Erich
02.05.1916 – Over
v 00.01.1942 – Leningrad
Kinze Heinz
21.11.1919 – Stettin
v 00.03.1945 – Berlin
Klee Friedrich
16.02.1918 – Bremen
11.09.1939 – Zambrow
Klein Franz
02.07.1910 – Schönfeld
11.09.1939 – Zambrow
Klein Otto
04.09.1908 – Nübel
17.09.1941 – Possjolok 6
Kneidl Martin
03.03.1921 – Pfaffenhofen
v 00.03.1944 – Alexandrowka
Kock Helmut
18.02.1916 – Lübeck
11.09.1939 – Zambrow
Köhler Erich
07.05.1922 – Diepholz
31.08.1941 – Petruschino
Koop Heinz 
05.12.1924 – Hamburg
v 00.12.1943 – Berditschew
Koopmann Heinrich
17.07.1915 – Bremen
31.08.1941 – Petruschino
Kotz Felix
01.07.1916 – Hamburg
v 00.11.1943 – Kiew
Kraaz Wilhelm
02.04.1924 – Hamburg
v 00.08.1943 – Sowjetunion
Kraus Jürgen
01.02.1919 – Osnabrück
11.09.1939 – Zambrow
Lamp Friedrich
31.05.1916 – Stade
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Lange Hubert
16.03.1920 – Essen
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Langmaack Bruno
21.02.1910 – Kiel
v 00.10.1943 – Grigorowka
Lichtwarck Werner 
02.04.1920 – Pattensen
v 00.02.1945 – Langheiesdorf
Mackrodt Walter 
04.03.1913 – Kiel
v 00.01.1945 – Sikrodz
Mathy Werner
21.07.1917 – Hamburg
v 00.11.1943 – Kiew
Maurer Alfred
08.07.1912 – Schakendorf
11.09.1939 – b. Zambrow
Meyer Franz 
08.10.1915 – Hamburg
v 00.12.1944 – Kielce
Meyer Helmut
30.06.1925 – Hannover
v 00.08.1944 – Weichselbogen
Meyer Otto Wilhelm
04.11.1916 – Picher
11.09.1939 – b. Zambrow
Münkel Heinrich
07.04.1918 – Godshorn
v 00.08.1943 – Kolodjetzkoje
Neufeld Erich
06.11.1925 – Bremen
v 00.03.1945 – Kielce
Nissen Matthäus
10.02.1915 – Gahlendorf
v 00.12.1943 – Berditschew
Nolde Heinz
14.12.1925 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Nolting Erwin
07.07.1924 – Lohne
v 00.08.1944 – Welika
Orbe Cuno Friedrich
09.02.1917 – Hainrode
11.09.1939 – Zambrow
Peter Alfred
10.01.1911 – Schlesien
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Peters Erich
14.09.1916 – Finkenwerder
31.08.1941 – Petruschino
Petersen Ferdinand
21.04.1922 – Pellworm
v 00.01.1945 – Koppelstädt
Petersen Heinrich
08.08.1911 – Toppenstedt
14.07.1941 – Schmelewa
Petersen Wilhelm
06.09.1909 – Hamburg
v 00.12.1943 – Berditschew
Popken Herbert
05.03.1915 – Hamburg
02.11.1941 – Dubrowa
Radel Max Walter
23.12.1909 – Cottbus
v 00.12.1943 – Berditschew
Rahmig Albert
15.02.1925 – Hamburg
v 00.12.1943 – Sowjetunion
Ranze Willi
30.04.1915 – Niederschlesien
v 00.10.1943 –
Reese Herbert
01.06.1925 – Schleswig
v 00.12.1943 – Berditschew
Rehder Hans
14.05.1924 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Ruppin Heinrich
26.06.1917 – Schmarbeck
11.09.1939 – Zambrow
Rust Albrecht
05.04.1924 – Kiel
v 00.10.1943 – Dnjepr
Scheel Harro 
26.11.1925 – Kiel
v 00.08.1944 – Polen
Schmans Karl
05.05.1917 – Hamburg
v 00.11.1943 – Kiew
Schmidt Egon
01.03.1918 – Hamwarde
31.08.1941 – Petruschino
Schmidt Erich 
08.05.1902 – Gera
v 00.03.1945 –
Schneider Erich
19.11.1919 – Sodersleben
31.08.1941 – Petruschino
Scholz Ernst
00.00.1923 – Duisburg
v 00.09.1943 – Wjasma
Schröder Georg
01.11.1911 – Hellschen
v 00.03.1944 – Tarnopol
Schubert Werner
14.03.1923 – Berlin
v 00.03.1945 – Fredersdorf
Seidel Karl
12.09.1912 – Frankfurt/Main
v 00.01.1945 – Kajetanow
Seydel Günther
29.02.1904 – Schleswig
v 00.08.1943 – Wjasma
Stamer Carl
11.02.1913 – Ritzerau
v 00.00.1943 – Welikije Luki
Stapelfeld Karl
19.01.1920 – Sande
11.09.1939 – b. Zambrow
Steinmüller Udo
31.10.1911 – Rostock
11.09.1939 – b. Zambrow
Tamke Rolf
19.11.1919 – Bardowik
11.09.1939 – Zambrow
Teuber Julius
14.10.1908 – greisau
v 00.12.1944 – Osten
Thebelt Bernhard
31.03.1911 – Gronau
v 00.08.1943 – Dudinka
Theede Ludwig 
24.08.1912 – Meldorf
v 00.11.1943 – Kiew
Wahlers Friedrich 
12.02.1910 – Scheessel
v 00.01.1945 – Polen
Walraven Fritz 
21.04.1909 – Neurath
v 00.02.1945 – Stettin
Walther Bernhard 
31.10.1910 – Lüneburg
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Weiberg August
07.09.1906 – Ortshausen
11.09.1939 – Zambrow
Weinert Paul Franz
14.10.1915 – Hamburg-Altona
11.09.1939 – Zambrow
Wigger Adolf
10.05.1915 – Ehestorf-Harburg
11.09.1939 – Zambrow
Wulfestieg Albert
18.03.1914 – Hagen
11.09.1939 – Zambrow

Start typing and press Enter to search