7./76

Ampenberger Andreas
28.12.1912 – Dachau
v 00.03.1945 – Stettin
Aspern Heinz von
13.04.1921 – Schleswig
v 00.03.1945 – Stettin
Backhaus Willi 
18.05.1911 – Hattingen
v 00.03.1945 – Osten
Baum Otto
26.08.1921 – Ermenrod
v 00.01.1945 – Osten
Bolle Heinz
23.12.1923 – Hamburg
v 00.07.1944 – Obydow
Bröker Heinrich 
13.11.1913 – Oldenburg
v 00.06.1944 – Kamionka
Bückel Adolf
17.04.1916 – Erfurt
v 00.00.1945 – Osten
Bühler Bernhard
24.08.1908 – Schramberg
v 00.03.1945 – Frankfurt/Oder
Bundt Helmuth 
15.03.1924 – Hamburg
v 00.08.1944 – Stopnica
Dreyer Friedrich
19.06.1917 – Moerhusen
v 00.01.1945 – Krakau
Ehmke Karl
12.10.1909 – Neumünster
v 00.07.1944 – Lemberg
Engelke Arnold
18.07.1924 – Hamburg
v 00.12.1943 – Sowjetunion
Freiburg Wolfgang
11.03.1925 – Hamburg
v 00.07.1944 – Pieczonogi
Frieß Walter
28.04.1916 – Zschoken
16.09.1941 – Ssinjawino
Groot Gerhard de
19.11.1915 – Hesel
30.09.1941 – Possjolok
Harder Otto
24.06.1921 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Krakau
Heitmann Peter
19.02.1923 – Hamburg
v 00.06.1943 – Apalkowo
Hinze Rudolf 
17.03.1908 – Wipshausen
v 00.03.1945 – Küstrin
Hopp Günter Heinrich
20.11.1913 – Rensefeld
20.04.1945 – Müncheberg
Hör Rene
09.08.1911 – Schramberg
v 00.03.1945 – Frankfurt/Oder
Imhäuser Rudolf 
20.09.1910 – Essen
v 00.09.1944 – Weichselbogen
Jancke Walter
20.09.1913 – Berlin
v 00.01.1945 – Weichselbogen
Kaak Johannes
27.12.1925 – Osterholz
v 00.02.1945 – Görlitz
Karmann Otto 
08.02.1923 – Saarland
v 00.07.1943 – Apalkowo
Kawaleck Felix
11.04.1921 – Wünschelburg
v 00.02.1945 – Sulz
Klare Jakob
16.01.1915 – Butzbach
v 00.01.1945 – Ostrowice
Klindworth Heinrich
30.05.1909 – Waffensen
v 00.07.1944 – Lemberg
Krebs Friedrich Wilhelm
06.11.1909 – Glückstadt
v 00.07.1944 – Lemberg
Krogmann Wilhelm
27.01.1916 – Bargfeld
v 00.01.1945 – Warschau
Lamberti Frerich Tjarks
17.11.1915 – Blinkheide
23.09.1941 – Ssinjawino
Lemke Emil 
20.09.1912 – Hannover
v 00.00.0000 – Tarnopol
Lenz Gustav
10.10.1909 – Harksheide
v 00.07.1943 – Sowjetunion
Lutz Michael 
29.06.1925 – Sandbach
v 00.06.1944 – Kamionka
Maurer Bernhard
09.06.1911 – Hamburg
23.09.1941 – Ssinjawino
Maurer Ernst 
03.10.1923 – Klein-Eichen
v 00.01.1945 – Warschau
Meise Johann
07.02.1924 – Holzen
v 00.07.1943 – Orel
Mügge Gottfried
16.08.1917 – Hamburg-Altona
17.09.1941 – Ssinjawino
Paarmann Friedrich
23.09.1925 – Kirchweder
04.08.2017 – Hamburg
Petereit Franz
13.08.1925 – Franzdorf
v 00.00.0000 – Pommern
Petersen Heinrich
13.11.1913 – Westerland/Sylt
Ploog Gustav
03.11.1923 – Holstein
v 00.00.1943 – Wjasma
Pressler Robert 
25.01.1909 – Backnang
v 00.07.1944 – Katjina
Roth Kurt
29.11.1918 – Braunschweig
23.09.1941 – Gajtolowo
Russek Harry
29.05.1909 –
v 00.07.1943 – Apalkowo
Schild Willi 
08.08.1925 – Hessen
v 00.01.1945 –
Schlörit Hermann
09.08.1926 – Steinbach
v 00.02.1945 – Küstrin
Schmeding Klaas
26.06.1923 – Nesse
v 00.07.1943 – Orel
Schmidt Wilhelm
06.07.1917 – Württemberg
v 00.03.1945 – Stettin
Schreiber Hinrich Christian
19.06.1908 – Hamburg
29.09.1941 – Possjolok
Schubert Walter
29.04.1916 – Berlin-Zehlendorf
10.12.1941 – Budogoschtsch Feldlazarett20
Schultze Heinrich
04.06.1915 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 –
Siebers Rolf
06.06.1919 – Flensburg
v 00.03.1945 – Seelow
Vehrs Günther
30.06.1925 – Hamburg
v 00.04.1945 – Berlin
Vierkant Philipp
18.11.1915 – Clausdorf
17.09.1941 – Ssinjawino
Volmar Rene
19.11.1924 – Elsaß-Lothringen
v 00.07.1944 – Lemberg
Weichert Werner
10.01.1922 – Chemnitz
v 00.07.1944 – Kamionka
Weiler Albert
19.07.1910 –
v 00.02.1945 – Posen
Westhöfer Albert 
11.05.1920 – Frankfurt/Main
v 00.01.1945 – Polen
Wießner Udo
06.04.1925 – Gelnhausen
v 00.07.1944 – Lemberg
Wunsch Werner
09.08.1927 – Langenbrand
v 00.03.1945 – Küstrin

Start typing and press Enter to search