2./San20

Adami Adolf
18.11.1912 – Bremervörde
v 00.01.1945 – Kamenez-Podolsk
Behr Karl 
25.08.1914 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1943 – Liegnitz
Behrens Alfred 
31.01.1913 – Bremerhaven
v 00.01.1945 – Warschau
Behrmann Gustav
08.09.1911 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Lemberg
Bonert Willy
08.08.1909 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Warschau
Boschock Friedrich
17.04.1907 – Oberhausen
v 00.09.1944 – Polen
Brügmann Helmuth
11.02.1914 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Weichselbogen
Butz Josef 
25.12.1916 – Neuss
v 00.01.1945 – Polen
Christiansen Martin 
09.11.1906 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Polen
Deppe Herbert
03.06.1922 – Hillerse
v 00.11.1944 – Polen
Ditz Alwin
07.01.1912 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Starachowice
Eckenweber Nikolau
11.08.1921 – Bamberg
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Ewerhardy Eduard
08.12.1907 – Saarland
v 00.01.1945 – Mittelabschnitt
Gelfert Heinrich
28.05.1909 – Hamburg
v 00.02.1945 – Polen
Giesecke William
27.09.1907 – Oesselse
v 00.01.1945 –
Göbel Alfred 
05.09.1907 – Saarau
v 00.01.1945 – Weichselbogen
Hagemeister Adolf
20.10.1912 – Rendsburg
v 00.01.1945 – Osten
Halvensleben Erich
09.10.1919 – Hamburg
v 00.12.1943 – Sowjetunion
Hirsch Herbert 
22.08.1909 – Nossen
v 00.01.1945 –
Hödl Johann
11.06.1910 – Österreich
v 00.04.1944 – Podolsk
Horstmann Otto
31.10.1914 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Krakau
Hüttemann Wilhelm 
12.07.1906 – Kiel
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Ilgner Joachim 
14.06.1920 – Breslau
v 00.01.1945 – Starazyske
Jahn Johann
17.01.1909 – CSR
v 00.12.1944 – Radom
Kaak Amandus
28.08.1906 – Apolda
v 00.01.1945 – Starachowice
Kolrep Richard
23.10.1909 –
v 00.01.1945 – Osten
Maack Fritz
14.02.1910 – Büchen
v 00.01.1945 – Krakau
Maekel Rudolf
25.11.1909 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Meinl Josef 
28.06.1910 – CSR
v 00.01.1945 – Krakau
Nitsche Otto
30.08.1904 – Gleiwitz
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Oltmanns Arthur
26.11.1909 – Sillenstede
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Pabst Georg 
02.02.1911 – Bilshausen
v 00.01.1945 – Polen
Pöpel Adolf
27.09.1907 – Hamburg
v 00.10.1944 – Shitomir
Schlüter Friedrich
12.09.1902 – Massen
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Scory Wilhelm
02.06.1909 – Geich
v 00.01.1945 – Polen
Sestak Raimund
09.08.1923 – Wien
v 00.01.1945 – Krakau
Stoellger Ernst
29.09.1898 – Hamburg
v 00.08.1944 – Karpaten
Sündermann Heinrich
07.10.1912 – Verden
v 00.02.1945 – Glogau
Uebe Heinz
08.02.1910 – Dresden
v 00.02.1944 – Sowjetunion
Utermöhlen Theodor 
13.11.1906 – Rotenburg
v 00.01.1945 – Starachowice
Vollmer Hans
17.01.1907 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Winkelmann Wilhelm
05.10.1907 – Nordenholz
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Wölwer Johann
22.07.1909 – Rheinland-Pfalz
v 00.01.1945 – Krakau

Start typing and press Enter to search