2./90

Andresen Claus
18.05.1924 – Hamburg
v 00.08.1943 – Wjasma
Andrischewski Otto
23.09.1916 – Wesnetzen
27.05.1940 – Nordpeene
Batot Hans
28.03.1918 – Altona
27.05.1940 – Nordpeene
Bauch Fritz
22.03.1925 – Thüringen
v 00.01.1945 – Polen
Baxmann Albert
27.02.1920 –
20.06.1940 – Docelles
Beck Wilhelm
20.08.1918 – Babenhausen
v 00.07.1944 – Zolkiew
Bensemann Erich
26.09.1910 – Bromberg
Bernhardt Erich
01.06.1912 – Elmshorn
v 00.12.1944 – Koslitz
Blanck Helmut
26.06.1919 – Lübeck
06.09.1941 – Iwanowskoje
Blume Georg
16.12.1914 – Hamburg
v 00.11.1941 – Tichwin
Bonz Siegfried
17.07.1915 – Husum
05.11.1941 – Borowik
Brüggemann Gerhard
07.01.1924 – Bochum
v 00.07.1944 – Kamionka
Cravan Otto
12.11.1915 – Lübeck
05.11.1941 – Borowik
Cremer Wilhelm
04.04.1922 – Westerbur
v 00.01.1945 – Polen
Dej Ernst
05.10.1915 –
20.06.1940 – Docelles
Deska Erich 
07.11.1915 – Wedel
v 00.00.1941 – Leningrad
Diers Otto
21.12.1915 – Wesermünde
05.11.1941 – Borowik
Dubberke Walter
12.02.1912 – Beelkow
05.11.1941 – Borowik
Dümeland Karl
12.11.1912 – Hamburg-Harburg
05.11.1941 – Borowik
Ehrhardt Paul
03.11.1911 – Gräfenau
05.11.1941 – Borowik
Evertz Peter
14.12.1924 – Korbach
v 00.07.1944 – Sowjetunion
Förster Erich
22.04.1920 – Sachsen
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Frerichs Arnold
20.01.1912 – Bissel
v 00.09.1941 – Wyborg
Fritz Johann
23.07.1922 – Jettingen
05.11.1941 – Borowik
Gaam Gottfried
23.04.1911 – Hohenstein
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Gajewski Bruno
03.09.1915 – Ganslin
27.05.1940 – Nordpeene
Gebert Otto 
12.03.1907 – Hamburg
v 00.02.1945 – Osten
Geils Wilhelm
14.05.1921 – Hahnenkamp
05.11.1941 – Borowik
Geißel Hermann
01.11.1918 –
20.06.1940 – Docelles
Gilles Hubert Josef
03.07.1913 – Köln
v 00.11.1944 –
Gottschalk Hans 
17.10.1919 – Erfurt
v 00.01.1945 –
Greiner Fritz 
17.04.1921 – Augsburg
v 00.09.1941 – Leningrad
Grossmann Bruno
09.09.1908 – Veterwaden
v 00.01.1945 – Lodz
Hagens Werner von
13.03.1918 – Berlin
v 00.08.1943 – Kolodesi
Hartmann Friedrich
22.02.1924 – Schellohne
v 00.10.1943 – Kiew
Häsemeier Ferdinand 
30.12.1913 – Belau
v 00.01.1945 – Polen
Heeg Rudolf
25.05.1923 – Colditz
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Heise Günther
30.10.1920 – Eberswalde
v 00.07.1944 – Bratacze
Hellwage Otto
06.04.1911 – Hamburg
v 00.11.1941 – Wolchow
Hemer Otto
05.01.1916 – Hamburg
05.11.1941 – Borowik
Henkel Paul
28.12.1915 – Groß-Freden
06.09.1941 – Petruschino
Hensel Werner
09.08.1925 – Stade
v 00.01.1945 – Lodz
Hensen Johann
14.04.1924 – Gemünd-Eifel
v 00.07.1944 – Bratacze
Hochstein Heinz
04.10.1914 – Baal
v 00.07.1944 – Mittelabschnitt
Hohmann Heinrich
21.11.1917 –
20.06.1940 – Docelles
Hollrieder Raimund
07.06.1920 – Innsbruck
v 00.07.1943 – Kolodesi
Holsten Heinrich
10.12.1911 – Fintel
v 00.11.1941 – Wolchow
Horst August 
04.07.1914 – Oldenburg
v 00.01.1945 – Osten
Jaspers Heinrich
03.08.1924 – Materbern
v 00.07.1944 – Kamionka
Jenssen Gustav Dietrich
23.06.1925 – Heikendorf
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Johannbarkey Heinz
14.12.1924 – Sende
v 00.07.1944 – Kamionka
John Pawl
15.09.1917 – Paulshafen
05.11.1941 – Borowik
Kaiser Alfred
13.07.1920 – Köln
v 00.02.1944 – Mittelabschnitt
Karls Alfred 
04.05.1924 – Gemünd
v 00.01.1945 –
Kaufmann Otto 
07.08.1909 – Norden
v 00.11.1941 – Borowik
Keitemeier Hermann
02.11.1920 – Essen
v 00.07.1944 – Polen
Kelting Hermann
20.09.1921 – Daerstorf
Kiesau Karl Heinz
19.04.1922 – Kiel
v 00.00.1944 –
Kleist Karl Heinz
15.01.1917 –
17.06.1940 – Vesoul
König Ernst 
29.02.1912 – Großauheim
v 00.07.1944 – Bratacze
Körber Heinrich
06.06.1912 – Vinnhorst
v 00.04.1945 – Stettin
Krauthof Gustav
25.12.1912 – Hamburg
v 00.12.1942 – Welikije Luki
Küpper Ernst
29.08.1915 –
21.06.1940 – Docelles
Langer Franz
18.07.1910 – CSR
v 00.11.1941 – Borowik
Leistert Arthur
02.10.1915 – Wilhelmsburg
05.11.1941 – Borowik
Lentzen Friedrich
17.05.1919 – Rheydt
v 00.07.1944 – Kamionka
Lerche Wolfgang
27.01.1913 – Berlin
Lorkiewicz Max
13.01.1913 – Berlin
v 00.05.1944 – Bratacze
Loyda Willi
18.03.1914 – Berlin-Schöneberg
01.09.1941 – Iwanowskoje
Meier Fritz
20.10.1924 – Tudorf
v 00.07.1944 – Kamionka
Meisel Max
22.06.1923 – Hegnabrunn
v 00.01.1945 –
Meyer Günther 
06.11.1924 – Oldenburg
v 00.02.1945 – Oder
Müller Benno
28.12.1908 – Kiel
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Nafzger Harald 
19.02.1923 – Hamburg
v 00.07.1944 – Kamionka
Negel Johannes
26.07.1911 – Nuddelmoor
05.11.1941 – Borowik
Niemeyer Wilhelm
22.01.1916 –
20.06.1940 – Docelles
Niese Wilhelm
26.10.1917 – Eversen
05.11.1941 – Borowik
Ober Heinz
29.07.1915 – Grömitz
27.05.1940 – Nordpeene
Orphal Fritz 
12.04.1906 – Berlin
v 00.01.1945 – Warschau
Ortwig Karl 
11.10.1910 – Berlin
v 00.05.1944 – Bratacze
Osse Albert
23.04.1914 – Hamburg
v 00.05.1944 – Stopnica
Palachowski Werner
00.00.1910 –
v 00.01.1945 –
Parthum Edmund
05.05.1920 – Falken
v 00.07.1944 –
Petersen Konrad
30.11.1911 – Frankfurt/Main
05.11.1941 – Borowik
Petersen Walter
30.11.1913 – Kiel
05.11.1941 – Borowik
Pfeifer Franz
19.03.1915 – CSR
v 00.04.1945 – Fürstenwalde
Pusch Josef 
16.11.1915 – Österreich
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Rabenstein Johannes
11.12.1925 –Neuschoo
v 00.12.1944 – Radom
Regniet Bernhard
25.09.1925 – Buldern
v 00.07.1944 – Kamionka
Rewinkel Bernhard
13.07.1924 – Waltrop
v 00.07.1944 – Lemberg
Riechmann Helmut
12.05.1924 – Holzhausen
v 00.07.1944 – Kamionka
Röder Alfred
01.04.1919 – Hessen
v 00.07.1944 – Kamionka
Röder Matthias 
19.01.1924 – Wollersheim
v 00.03.1944 – Winnitza
Roschlaub Jürgen
18.01.1926 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Schaeffer Franz
25.12.1927 – Elsaß-Lothringen
v 00.04.1945 – Colsow
Schmanns Wilhelm
15.08.1919 – Hamburg
v 00.09.1943 – Sowjetunion
Schmidt Friedrich
05.11.1910 – Hamburg
v 00.07.1944 – Kamionka
Schmidt Karl 
00.02.1913 – Düsseldorf
v 00.01.1945 – Polen
Schmidt Oskar
08.12.1910 – Saarland
v 00.09.1944 – Krakau
Schmidt Ulrich
18.10.1920 –
16.06.1940 – Vesoul
Schmikowski Paul
24.02.1922 – Schönlanke
v 00.01.1945 – Deutsch Krone
Schommerloh Friedrich
01.10.1906 – Pollhagen
v 00.01.1945 – Warschau
Schröder Friedrich
06.08.1915 – Hamburg
v 00.08.1944 – Strzelno
Schwaighofer Herbert
28.11.1925 – Österreich
v 00.08.1944 – Krakau
Seyffert Paul
06.04.1908 – Berlin
v 00.07.1944 – Kamionka
Sieverding Franz 
06.01.1926 – Ehren
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Sievers Heinrich
01.01.1914 – Hannover-Linden
27.05.1940 – Nordpeene
Simon Paul 
11.09.1924 – Jügesheim
v 00.07.1944 – Kamionka
Sindt Friedrich
26.07.1922 – Schleswig
v 00.12.1944 – Radom
Skirde Heinrich
26.06.1924 – Dortmund
v 00.03.1944 – Katschanowka
Sommer Karl
05.02.1922 – Duisburg
v 00.07.1944 – Kamionka
Soska Karl
26.11.1914 – Langgraben
v 00.11.1941 – Pawlowo
Stammer Walter 
04.04.1926 – Neuhof
v 00.01.1945 – Warschau
Svenosen Ernst
08.03.1911 – Stade
v 00.03.1945 – Frankfurt/Oder
Tausche Rudolf
05.04.1912 –
20.06.1940 – Docelles
Teßnow Kurt
21.11.1915 –
20.06.1940 – Docelles
Thun Hans
24.01.1908 – Wacken
05.11.1941 – Borowik
Uthemann Erich
08.02.1907 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Viehweger Werner
17.01.1914 – Lehe
05.11.1941 – Borowik
Wachsmuth Walter
29.12.1913 – Meura
05.11.1941 – Borowik
Weiske Klaus 
24.10.1925 – Erfurt
v 00.07.1944 – Galizien
Wienhoff Herbert
24.01.1918 – Waldniel
05.11.1941 – Borowik
Wimmer Hans Joachim
26.04.1925 – Teuchern
v 00.02.1945 – Pfaffendorf
Witten Richard
26.01.1917 –
20.06.1940 – Docelles
Wolfsmeier Ernst 
13.10.1913 – Neuß
v 00.07.1944 – Kamionka
Wugk Manfred
18.09.1922 – Dresden
v 00.09.1943 – Wjasma
Zimbalski Fritz
11.12.1912 – Westpreußen
v 00.08.1943 – Wjasma
Zucek Adalbert
09.09.1911 – Österreich
v 00.01.1945 – Ostrowitze

Start typing and press Enter to search