13./90

Apel Karl
23.12.1921 – Bad Blankenburg
07.07.1941 – Beschenkowitschi 2./San20
Bartos Richard 
18.09.1902 – Hamburg
v 00.03.1944 – Kamenez-Podolsk
Bensemann Kurt
17.03.1896 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Bernards Matthias
08.01.1911 – Rheinland
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Böge Heinz
14.08.1920 – Schleswig-Holstein
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Brähler Johannes 
18.04.1915 – Hamburg
v 00.06.1943 – Mittelabschnitt
Burdorf Willy
21.09.1916 – Preetz
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Eiserbeck Hans
25.01.1919 – Hamburg
v 00.08.1943 – Wjasma
Frase Bernhard
13.06.1911 – Züllichau
v 00.12.1944 – Osten
Gäbel Ernst Ludwig
07.11.1913 – Schönkirchen
Gentzen Kurt
31.12.1909 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Lodz
Georg Ewald
14.12.1917 –
v 00.01.1945 –
Giesel Karl 
01.03.1917 – CSR
v 00.01.1945 – Warschau
Grass Karl 
07.02.1923 – Köln
v 00.01.1945 – Glogau
Griep Gerhard
01.11.1915 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Jeelzow
Grompe Robert
13.08.1914 –
28.06.1944 – Bobruisk
Grot Horst
20.04.1925 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Gumpert Kurt
07.03.1909 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Hansen Walter
09.06.1910 – Hamburg
v 00.08.1943 – Wjasma
Haubrich Günther 
01.04.1923 – Hamburg
v 00.02.1945 – Polen
Henningsen Heinrich
02.01.1920 – Westerland
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Hinrichsen Helmuth 
12.02.1920 – Husum
v 00.08.1943 – Kolode
Höll Siegfried
20.08.1924 – ELbing
v 00.01.1945 – Baranowice
Hossfeldt Herbert 
03.07.1925 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 –
Huhn Walter
05.06.1919 – Rochlitz
v 00.12.1943 – Berditschew
Jirosch Alfred
02.12.1924 – CSR
v 00.01.1945 – Polen
Jöchle Franz 
14.09.1921 – Gablingen
v 00.01.1945 – Stettin
Kähler Alfred
06.03.1921 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Lissa
Kahn Walter 
22.03.1925 – Alt-Grape
v 00.01.1945 – Lodz
Krambeck Peter
29.05.1908 – Ekeberg
Krause Werner 
15.08.1914 –
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Kröger Theodor 
04.02.1908 – Heide
v 00.03.1944 – Lecacz
Lehniger Heinz
07.02.1912 – Berlin
v 00.04.1944 – Medwedowce
Lorenzen Wilhelm 
13.11.1915 – Hamburg
v 00.08.1943 – Mittelabschnitt
Lüdtke Werner
14.12.1925 – Bütow
v 00.01.1945 – Osten
Martens Walter 
23.12.1921 – Höngerda
v 00.01.1945 – Ilza
Matthiesch Wilhelm
18.05.1925 – Lasse
v 00.01.1945 – Czestkow
Meyer Georg
01.12.1915 – Hannover
v 00.02.1944 – Sowjetunion
Meyer Walther
05.03.1911 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Czestkow
Moser Johann
21.05.1921 – Hohenpolding
v 00.08.1943 – Wjasma
Müller Alfred
20.08.1925 – Hildesheim
v 00.07.1944 – Lemberg
Näscher Willy
10.01.1924 – Esborn
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Nolte Heinrich
10.05.1908 – Brake
v 00.08.1943 – Wjasma
Olschak Franz
13.03.1923 – Wanne-Eickel
v 00.01.1945 – Polen
Ortmann Guenter
10.08.1925 – Eckernförde
v 00.08.1944 – Radom
Riediger Adolf
01.11.1901 – Adamsalva
09.12.1941 – Tschudowo Feldlazarett 3/552
Rückoldt Karl
22.11.1912 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Salow Paul 
11.11.1916 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Schneider Willi
17.06.1910 – Kassel
v 00.12.1944 – Weichselbogen
Schöttler Wilhelm
12.10.1907 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Schüür Jan
06.06.1906 – Neermoor
v 00.01.1945 – Ilza
Stalljann Hubert
13.10.1926 – Oldenburg
v 00.01.1945 – Goldap
Stoltenberg Ernst
27.12.1916 – Meimersdorf
v 00.01.1945 – Warschau
Uhl Friedrich
06.06.1913 – Insingen
v 00.03.1945 – Glogau
Voß Johannes
14.11.1911 – Magdeburg
v 00.08.1943 – Wjasma
Wankelmuth Götz
07.07.1919 – Fallingbostel
21.09.1941 – Annenskoje
Weise Otto
24.07.1913 – Dt. Eylau
v 00.07.1943 – Wjasma
Wenzel Wilhelm
01.03.1924 – CSR
v 00.01.1945 – Zichenau
Wienken Otto Henri
15.04.1907 – Hamburg
07.12.1941 – Budogoschtsch Feldlazarett20
Witt Heinrich
15.12.1911 – Holstein
v 00.01.1945 – Siedlce
Zehme Walter
02.07.1918 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce

Start typing and press Enter to search