13./76

Andresen Hans
13.12.1916
00.00.1997
Andrews Hermann
26.01.1913 – Hamburg
v 00.04.1945 – Nauen
Averbeck Klemens
17.09.1912 – Westfalen
v 00.02.1945 – Primkenau
Broll Walter
15.03.1924 – Reichenbach
v 00.04.1944 – Tarnopol
Busse August
25.04.1914 – Hambühren
Clausen Martin
21.08.1916
Cords Günther 
18.08.1924 – Hamburg
v 00.04.1944 – Tarnopol
Deichmann Werner
11.09.1911
00.00.2001
Dichte Johannes
20.03.1912
00.00.1985
Dwenger Kurt Alex
15.07.1918 – Hamburg
31.08.1942 – Chlewischtschi Feldlazarett20
Eicke Rudolf
24.11.1915 – Hohenaspe
v 00.08.1943 – Sowjetunion
Erich Walter 
04.09.1912 – Schmalfeld
v 00.12.1944 – Weichselbogen
Frank Walter
25.03.1914 – Hamburg
v 00.02.1944 – Sowjetunion
Gasch Rudolf
03.03.1922 – Wr. Neustadt
v 00.01.1943 – Donbogen
Gatz Alois 
06.01.1924 – Elsenau
v 00.00.1943 – Nordabschnitt
Gerlach Erwin 
16.05.1915 – Hamburg
v 00.04.1945 – Ratibor
Godenrath Otto
01.01.1916
00.00.1989
Haase Alfred
09.11.1917
00.00.1993
Hacker Hans
16.10.1915
Hansing Hans Joachim
24.01.1924 – Hamburg
v 00.08.1943 – Wjasma
Haupt Alex
16.01.1909 – Reinbek
v 00.04.1945 – Küstrin
Henke Hugo
08.02.1912
Höschele Werner 
07.08.1922 – Hamburg
v 00.08.1943 – Wjasma
Jänicke Erich
26.02.1912
Jonschker Franz
06.01.1967
Jost Heinrich
15.08.1914 – Altenkirchen
v 00.01.1945 – Weichselbogen
Kahl Hans
01.06.1915
Kahl Hans
04.05.1925
Kirchner Rudi
10.08.1915
10.06.1980
Kluttig Waldemar
09.07.1907 – Niedersachsen
v 00.01.1945 – Warschau
Koch Emil
30.12.1916
Kracht Harry Heinz
18.07.1920 –
v 00.03.1944 – Podolsk
Kröpelin Johann
23.01.1917
Krüger Karl Heinz 
12.04.1922 – Bremen
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Kustrung Ludwig
24.08.1913 – Hannover
v 00.02.1945 – Prinkenau
Lieber Emil 
04.05.1916 – Strehlau
v 00.03.1944 – Winnitza
Link Ernst
14.09.1913
Martens Rolf
22.12.1924 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Matthiesen Karl
19.04.1925 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Polen
Mecklenburg Bruno
30.01.1916
00.00.1999
Meier Klaus
31.07.1914
Meyer Fritz
16.02.1915 – Saarland
v 00.02.1945 – Oberschlesien
Michalke Adolf Bruno
22.01.1916 –
v 00.12.1944 –
Moch Kurt
16.05.1915 –
01.08.1943 – Bogorodizk
Mommsen HW
25.02.1915
Mühlen W aus der
28.04.1921
Mundt Bruno
04.07.1914
00.00.2002
Obst Alfred 
11.09.1924 – Berlin
v 00.01.1945 – Baranow
Olthoff Ewald 
14.09.1925 – Hollen
v 00.01.1945 – Brzeziny
Ott Wilhelm
13.09.1918 – Langeln
v 00.04.1945 – Küstrin
Peters Rudolf
00.00.1907 –
12.09.1969 – Hamburg
Schlemb Jakob
15.07.1919
00.00.2000
Schlemp Jakob
15.07.1919
Schmidt Georg Adolf
14.04.1916 – Hamburg
25.12.1942 – Gussakowo
Schmitz Hermann
00.00.1965
Schöning Oswald
15.12.1923 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Brzeziny
Schünemann Rudolf
18.05.1916
00.00.1989
Sieger Erwin
01.03.1920 – Stuttgart
v 00.04.1945 – Küstrin
Struhs Ernst
16.03.1916 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Thode Peter
26.09.1917 – Bergedorf
16.08.1941 – Sülzhagen Res. Lazarett
Thorning Rudolf
05.02.1917
00.00.1979
Waitkat Otto
03.05.1915
Werner Richard 
29.09.1915 – Hamburg
v 00.00.1943 –
Wöhler Carl-Heinz
13.12.1918 –
00.12.1977 – Hamburg
Wohlers Fritz 
30.12.1915 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Woltersdorff Horst
30.08.1902 – Alten-Weddingen
00.00.1974

Start typing and press Enter to search