10./90

Abegg Werner
25.03.1920 – Hamburg-Altona
Andermann Willi
27.09.1927 – Holzbalge
v 00.03.1945 – Cottbus
Balle Thimothäus
24.09.1922 – Württemberg
v 00.03.1945 – Küstrin
Bartsch Theodor
15.12.1925 – Hildesheim
v 00.01.1945 – Weichselbogen
Beecken Heinrich
05.08.1910 – Toppenstedt
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Beimel Hans Ulrich
15.09.1925 – Göttingen
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Beyer Friedrich 
03.08.1915 – Hamburg
v 00.07.1944 – Lemberg
Bischoff Ludwig
03.11.1923 – Rheinland-Pfalz
v 00.10.1943 – Burski
Borchers Walter 
21.01.1911 – Zerbst
v 00.01.1944 –
Brüggemann Helmut
30.09.1924 – Hannover
v 00.12.1943 – Schidowzy
Busch Gustav
11.09.1907 – Hamburg
v 00.12.1943 – Berditschew
Distelkamp Hans
31.03.1911 – Engers
v 00.10.1945 – Kiew
Doppelbauer Adolf
02.02.1914 – Österreich
v 00.02.1944 –
Droste Hans 
24.04.1916 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Eichinger Ferdinand
17.04.1911 – Österreich
v 00.01.1945 –
Fassauer Hermann
01.09.1911 – Hamburg
v 00.09.1943 – Wjasma
Freese Erwin 
12.08.1912 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Frey Walter
26.07.1924 – Dürmersheim
v 00.12.1943 – Berditschew
Funke Rudolf
16.06.1915 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Giffey Otto
20.11.1925 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Glahn Claus von
05.03.1926 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Bilca
Graack Hans
12.06.1916 – Lübeck
13.06.1940 – Braux St. Remy
Grabau Hans
24.01.1926 – Gnarrenburg
v 00.04.1945 – Arnsberg
Grehl Bruno
27.09.1909 – Hamburg
v 00.12.1944 – Kielce
Gross Gerhard
06.05.1925 – Elbing
v 00.12.1944 – Zakopane
Habben Gustav
27.03.1926 – Tyedmerswarfe
v 00.03.1945 – Stettin
Hackl Walter
20.12.1910 – CSR
v 00.10.1943 – Kiew
Hagedorn Helmut
20.11.1916 – Trittau
01.09.1941 – Iwanowskoje
Hedenig Matthias
31.01.1907 – Österreich
v 00.12.1943 –
Heidtmann Herbert
06.02.1909 – Hamburg
v 00.12.1942 – Welikije Luki
Heins Rudolf
10.12.1910 – Oldenburg
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Hermann Albert 
12.04.1926 – Bad Oldesloe
v 00.01.1945 –
Heynmöller Heinrich
21.04.1926 – Treysa
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Hombach Heinrich
14.07.1915 – Limburg
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Horne Max
29.07.1923 – Hattenheim
v 00.01.1945 – Ilza
Huth Wilhelm
10.12.1915 –
14.06.1940 – HVP Courtemont
Jakob Felix
12.02.1920 – Saarland
v 00.11.1943 – Shitomir
Kaufmann Herbert
27.09.1910 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Kiletsch
Kepstein Alfred
26.12.1907 – Weißkeisel
v 00.02.1945 – Potsdam
Kessler Johann
17.06.1907 – Hausen
v 00.10.1943 – Grigorowka
Kleinknecht Reinhard
20.04.1916 – Rumänien
v 00.04.1944 – Ossytschede
Kollmann Walter
30.22.1903 – Hamburg
v 00.08.1943 – Wjasma
Kopper Hermann
22.08.1910 – Winsen Lahe
v 00.01.1944 – Shitomir
Krützfeldt Wilhelm 
09.03.1917 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Kujawa Fritz 
06.10.1926 – Roßbach
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Lafferenz Heinrich
08.05.1911 – Kiel
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Lüpke Willi
26.08.1920 – Hannover
v 00.10.1944 – Osten
Maas Holmer
04.04.1925 – Itzehoe
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Maier Leopold
16.07.1910 – Rottach
v 00.12.1943 – Sowjetunion
Männche Willi 
18.01.1925 – Bad Homburg
v 00.07.1944 – Lemberg
Meier Heinz
09.05.1922 – Hamburg
v 00.11.1943 – Kiew
Melzer Georg
29.07.1908 – Naumburg
v 00.08.1943 – Sowjetunion
Michelsen Hans 
21.04.1921 – Bargstedt
v 00.01.1945 – Polen
Möller Willi 
22.08.1913 – Danzig
v 00.08.1944 – Weichselbogen
Nagel Harro
09.02.1923 – Wyk
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Neumann Walter
20.06.1921 – Hamburg
v 00.08.1943 – Wjasma
Nippold Max 
26.06.1911 – Steinberg
v 00.03.1944 – Letitschew
Nölting Willi
05.05.1917 – Ratzeburg
v 00.12.1943 – Berditschew
Notholt Hartwig
07.11.1922 – Wilhelmshaven
v 00.03.1944 – Tarnopol
Ott Willy 
09.05.1919 – Hamburg
v 00.04.1945 – Küstrin
Pittroff Helmut 
31.07.1926 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Pläger Kurt 
27.07.1912 – Berlin
v 00.08.1944 – Bialoborze
Puls Hermann
14.09.1911 – Hamburg
v 00.03.1945 – Spremberg
Rehfeldt Karl
26.02.1915 – Flensburg
v 00.08.1943 – Wjasma
Ressler Peter 
00.00.1900 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 –
Romano Edgar 
12.03.1907 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Puslawka
Samm Johann
24.03.1923 – Schwaigen
v 00.04.1944 – Mittelabschnitt
Schanz Martin
15.04.1922 – Dunningen
v 00.02.1945 – Sorau
Schaper August
31.12.1906 – Badenstedt
v 00.02.1944 – Tarnopol
Schaufler Anton
17.04.1907 – Württemberg
v 00.03.1945 – Pommern
Schmidt Walter 
21.08.1908 – Kassel
v 00.07.1944 – Lemberg
Schorch Helmut
28.07.1924 – Lüneburg
v 00.09.1943 – Wjasma
Schröder Johann
22.03.1922 – Rheinland
v 00.03.1944 – Bug
Schwartz Rene
29.05.1920 – Elsaß-Lothringen
v 00.01.1944 –
Severin Willi 
22.01.1908 – Harmsdorf
v 00.00.1943 – Wjasma
Stiebeling Hermann
16.02.1910 – Wuppertal
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Streek Ewald 
07.04.1924 – Polen
v 00.00.1943 – Kiew
Struck Johann
24.06.1906 – Loxstedt
v 00.01.1945 – Bilca
Stüber Walter
18.11.1924 – Hamburg
v 00.08.1943 – Wjasma
Tappe Karl 
19.09.1906 – Hameln
v 00.03.1944 – Werbka
Thoring Karl
01.02.1915 – Hamburg
v 00.08.1944 – Weichselbogen
Tiede Alexander
23.01.1906 – Danzig
v 00.07.1944 – Lemberg
Vogel Rudolf 
11.01.1925 – Delmenhorst
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Wachsmuth Ernst 
05.12.1907 – Sachsen Anhalt
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Waltke Hinrich
01.05.1910 – Upschört
v 00.08.1943 – Wjasma
Weinreich Hans 
26.02.1923 – Hamburg
v 00.11.1943 – Kiew
Winter Erich
17.01.1890 – Schmalkalden
13.06.1940 – Braux St. Remy
Wisser Heinz
16.12.1924 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Krakau
Zeitz Heinz Herbert
24.09.1916 – Hamburg-Altona
13.06.1940 – Braux St. Remy
Zingler Kurt
12.04.1908 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Zuser Johann
01.02.1925 – Österreich
v 00.01.1945 – Polen

Start typing and press Enter to search