Abraham Alfred Friedrich |
28.08.1921 – Gristow |
11.11.1941 – s.w. Raplja |
Adamski Leo |
03.09.1915 – Reppelin |
02.08.1941 – Ljachowo |
Altmann Kurt |
12.01.1920 – Schätz |
03.08.1941 – Ratschino |
Apking Ernst |
22.01.1920 – Luhden |
05.12.1942 – Sasslonino |
Arndt Willi |
06.08.1917 – Sieb |
07.09.1941 – Dubrowska |
Balzer Peter |
02.09.1918 – Dillingen |
22.03.1942 – w. Mjassno-Bor |
Bartels Paul |
25.02.1920 – Hamburg-Altona |
14.09.1941 – Possjolok 4 |
Becher Paul |
29.06.1920 – Dornewitz |
17.09.1941 – Possjolok HVP 20.ID |
Bechtel Ludwig |
04.06.1909 – Bad Wimpfen |
v 00.02.1943 – Winnitza |
Behling Willi Otto |
04.07.1917 – Brügge |
08.07.1941 – Beschenkowitschi 2./San20 |
Behrendt Gerhard |
04.12.1917 – Soldin |
17.09.1941 – Possjolok 4 |
Beier Franz |
11.09.1921 – Gurschdorf |
05.10.1941 – Possjolok |
Beneke Ewald |
09.12.1918 – Hannover |
03.09.1941 – Gory |
Berndt Franz |
06.03.1915 – Arnswalde |
19.07.1941 – Mirenowo |
Bienzeisler Georg |
07.02.1922 – Tarnowitz |
03.09.1941 – Gory |
Böck Josef Johann |
29.05.1908 – Wien |
09.12.1942 – o. Sasslonino |
Bohm Franz |
24.12.1916 – Schielde |
06.09.1941 – Gory |
Bömer Bernhard Josef |
16.12.1920 – Greven |
28.08.1943 – 0. Potschinok |
Borchers Robert Max |
16.06.1920 – Kattrepel |
04.08.1941 – Ratschino |
Borghs Johann |
18.02.1919 – Strählen |
23.03.1942 – n.w. Mjassno-Bor |
Bothmer Jürgen von |
16.05.1921 – Coswig |
28.05.1942 – n. Radoni |
Brachmann Günther |
18.04.1920 – Hamburg-Bergedorf |
14.07.1941 – Ljosno |
Brandenburg Hermann |
19.02.1916 – Karolinenhöh |
v 00.01.1943 – Warschau |
Braun Arnold |
20.12.1915 – Breinigerheide |
08.12.1942 – Sasslonino |
Brücker Alfred |
07.05.1923 – Steinenbrück |
19.01.1943 – Telechowo Feldlazarett291 |
Budde Friedrich |
11.06.1908 – Wüsting |
v 00.01.1942 – Nowgorod |
Büge Gerhard |
05.08.1916 – Jarchlin |
25.06.1942 – Kretschnowo |
Bumke Ernst |
27.07.1917 – Lubiath |
16.07.1941 – Rudnia |
Burawa Andreas |
13.11.1908 – Brenna |
12.12.1941 – s. Ssitomlja |
Chmielewski Willi |
02.10.1908 – Osterode |
15.01.1942 – Teremez |
Denner Hans |
28.01.1923 – Berlin |
03.02.1942 – Szoltzy |
Dies Georg Adam |
21.05.1915 – Wuppertal |
03.09.1941 – Gory |
Dirkes Heinrich |
05.02.1920 – Sendenhorst |
15.09.1941 – Feldlazarett672 |
Dittmann Werner |
21.03.1920 – Neumünster |
v 00.11.1941 – Ssitomlja |
Dohrn Walter |
19.09.1920 – Averlak |
04.08.1941 – Ratschino |
Dorda Paul |
13.10.1941 – Hutty |
19.09.1941 – w. Possjolok 4 |
Dovidat Erich |
08.08.1907 – Tilsit |
18.08.1942 – n.w. Paporowo |
Dräger Reinhold |
03.02.1917 – Lipkeschbruch |
16.01.1943 – s.w. Welikije Luki |
Dreher Rudolf |
26.0812.1908 – Hamburg |
06.09.1941 – Gory |
Dyck Erich |
21.07.1915 – Methler |
17.09.1941 – Possjolok 4 |
Eder Johann |
31.07.1922 – Alkoven |
03.11.1941 – s.o. Ostrow |
Ehinger Karl |
25.08.1919 – Weildorf |
19.01.1942 – Podberesje |
Ehlers Hermann |
31.07.1912 – Osterholz |
11.09.1941 – Possjolok 5 |
Ehlers Werner |
12.12.1920 – Hamburg |
03.08.1941 – Ratschino |
Ehrlich Johannes August |
14.12.1915 – Bochum |
04.11.1941 – b. Ostrow |
Ellenbeck Max |
29.12.1917 – Chemnitz |
07.10.1941 – o. Possjolok 4 |
Elling Wilhelm |
02.05.1919 – Tangermünde |
10.12.1941 – Ssitomlja |
Engelmaier Willibald |
26.09.1921 – Wien |
07.10.1941 – Brjansk |
Engelmeier Georg |
29.04.1919 – Buchlou |
06.10.1941 – w. Possjolok 4 |
Eule Kurt |
22.07.1912 – Berlin-Neukölln |
16.06.1942 – Luga San322 |
Faber Rudolf |
16.05.1915 – Friedrichsthal |
04.08.1941 – Ratschino |
Falk Werner |
04.10.1916 – Friedrichsthal |
04.08.1941 – Ratschino |
Feierabend Erich |
13.10.1910 – Dortmund |
15.01.1942 – Teremez |
Feldt Ernst |
08.04.1915 – Stagard |
06.10.1941 – n.w. Possjolok 4 |
Fick Wilhelm |
01.02.1915 – Bramstedt |
29.12.1941 – Tschudowo Feldlazarett161 |
Finkemeyer Heinrich |
18.06.1920 – Döhren |
04.08.1941 – Ljachowo |
Fischer Konrad |
08.07.1922 – Rückersdorf |
05.10.1941 – w. Possjolok 4 |
Florin Harald |
27.12.1917 – Berlin-Charlottenburg |
03.11.1941 – s.o. Ostrow |
Förster Heinrich Wilhelm |
17.03.1917 – Rothenbach |
12.11.1941 – Budogoschtsch Feldlazarett20 |
Franzke Alfred |
11.01.1902 – Bolkenhain |
15.01.1942 – Teremez |
Fries Otto |
09.10.1919 – Breslau |
03.08.1941 – Ratschino |
Fromme Willi |
02.01.1915 – Hamm |
v 00.01.1943 – Wjasma |
Gäbel Hans |
18.02.1921 – Stargard |
05.08.1941 – Stepanowa 2./San20 |
Geissler Karl |
30.08.1918 – Berlin |
05.10.1941 – w. Possjolok 4 |
Gerloff Fritz Hermann |
25.08.1917 – Velpke |
15.01.1942 – Teremez |
Gierlinger Franz |
09.03.1914 – Linz |
15.01.1942 – w. Teremez |
Gogolin Max |
19.04.1917 – Bielsk |
17.09.1941 – Possjolok 4 |
Gotsch Kurt |
08.11.1922 – Kiel-Pries |
05.12.1942 – Sasslonino |
Gusmann Jürgen |
03.02.1907 – Lübek-Schlutrup |
12.08.1942 – s.w. Rabinje |
Haefke Paul Julius |
18.10.1919 – Kiel-Gaaden |
04.08.1941 – Ratschino |
Hagen Karl Heinz |
04.09.1910 – Neumünster |
19.08.1942 – n.w. Pagorotne |
Hamburg Heinz |
10.12.1921 – Hamburg |
v 00.09.1941 – Possjolok |
Hamerlok Josef |
20.02.1915 – Cwiklitz |
09.12.1942 – Sasslonino |
Henkel Gerhard |
09.07.1917 – Berlinchen |
14.10.1941 – o. Possjolok 4 |
Hertzberg Oswald von |
11.09.1920 – Juchow |
07.09.1941 – Gorodok |
Hess Günter |
02.08.1923 – Gelsenkirchen |
16.01.1943 – s. Iwanzewa |
Hessing Heinrich |
15.03.1916 – Gross-Reken |
16.01.1943 – s. Iwanzewa |
Hilbrecht Hermann |
01.12.1922 – Friedrichstadt |
15.12.1942 – Njakotino |
Hildebrandt Hans |
21.12.1916 – Grasbuch |
08.12.1942 – Sasslonino |
Hinrichs Alfred |
26.10.1920 – Wilhelmshaven |
04.08.1941 – Ratschino |
Hinz Gustav |
10.12.1921 – Schwiede |
20.02.1942 – Münster Res. Lazarett |
Hoffmann Richard |
04.11.1915 – Pötzig |
21.10.1943 – Dnjeprschleife Kiew |
Holz Fritz |
17.03.1915 – Samotschin |
03.08.1941 – Duchowschtschina |
Hoppe Paul |
29.12.1921 – Elberfeld |
01.09.1941 – Furyschkino |
Hülsenbeck Emil |
02.10.1915 – Haagen |
05.10.1941 – w. Possjolok 4 |
Idkoviak Leoanhardt |
07.10.1921 – Zbechy-Schönzell |
15.01.1942 – Podberesje |
Inhofer Josef |
03.02.1919 – Memmingen |
04.11.1941 – s.o. Ostrow |
Janizewski Josef |
27.02.1916 – Settrup |
04.11.1941 – Riga Kriegslazarett608 |
Jelensitz Johann |
28.11.1910 – Punitz |
27.09.1941 – Possjolok 4 |
Jobst Rudolf |
10.09.1912 – Österreich |
v 00.12.1941 – |
Jurkasch Richard |
09.05.1915 – Kranzin |
09.11.1941 – Raplja |
Kaczmarek Bruno |
16.09.1918 – Kattowitz |
05.10.1941 – w. Possjolok 4 |
Kajahn Hermann |
24.03.1900 – Roslasin |
05.09.1941 – Gory |
Kania Max |
10.03.1909 – Alt Poppelau |
19.01.1942 – Chrippzi Feldlazarett126 |
Kanwisch Wilhelm |
03.05.1908 – Nispojanka |
04.09.1941 – Solugubowka |
Karls Eugen |
29.06.1920 – Petersgrätz |
03.09.1941 – Gory |
Kases Friedrich |
01.11.1919 – Altstadt |
06.12.1942 – Sasslonino |
Katz Kurt |
21.12.1915 – Altona |
18.01.1943 – Telechowo Feldlazarett291 |
Kellner Max |
01.02.1909 – Rossdorf |
04.08.1941 – Ratschino |
Kijas Stefan |
25.12.1920 – Birkenau |
10.12.1941 – s. Ssitolmja |
Kirschfink Franz Gerhard |
13.08.1923 – Neuhaus |
16.01.1943 – s.w. Welikije Luki |
Klapproth Josef |
15.10.1914 – Senden |
06.10.1941 – o. Possjolok 4 |
Klein Heinrich |
18.06.1920 – Rösberg |
15.01.1942 – Teremez |
Kluckow Willi |
16.07.1914 – Altkarbe |
05.09.1941 – Gory |
Knop Paul |
13.01.1910 – Konitz |
03.08.1941 – Ratschino |
Koopmann Erwin |
01.01.1900 – Oldenburg |
08.11.1943 – Ulschka |
Kortkamp Heinz |
08.06.1918 – Köln |
v 00.03.1942 – Ladogasee |
Kotzur Franz Michael |
01.09.1920 – Riegersdorf |
12.11.1941 – Werch Saoserje |
Krause Karl Otto |
09.04.1915 – Lübeck |
v 00.01.1943 – Welikije Luki |
Krebber Jakob |
03.10.1909 – Sevelen |
v 00.01.1942 – Leningrad |
Kreß Ulrich |
20.03.1919 – Bad Cannstatt |
15.01.1943 – Dubenskaja |
Krumm Erich |
26.11.1915 – Rosemarsow |
17.09.1941 – Possjolok 4 |
Kuhlmann Walter |
29.11.1921 – Hamburg-Altona |
04.08.1941 – Stepanowa |
Kühnemann Otto Hermann |
20.12.1913 – Stettin |
03.09.1941 – Solugubowka |
Kwiatkowski Heinz |
28.06.1920 – Hamburg |
14.04.1944 – Ploszsza Feldlazarett20 |
Laarmann Alfred |
05.08.1908 – Schätz |
05.08.1941 – Ratschino |
Lang Josef |
14.08.1911 – Strabersdorf |
16.01.1943 – s.w. Welikije Luki |
Lange Fritz |
15.10.1916 – Netzen |
22.06.1941 – b. Mastauka |
Lechenberger Wendelin |
12.08.1917 – Ehrenberg |
05.10.1941 – w. Possjolok 4 |
Lenke Erich |
14.10.1910 – Kleingluschen |
08.12.1942 – Sasslonino |
Lewald Ernst |
13.09.1916 – Zollen |
21.11.1941 – w. Werch-Saoserje |
Ley Willy |
20.02.1902 – Friedberg |
06.10.1941 – n.w. Possjolok 4 |
Liedtke Heinz |
14.10.1916 – Butzig |
06.10.1941 – Mga 2./San59 |
Lompa Konrad |
19.02.1920 – Radstein |
28.08.1943 – 0. Potschinok |
Lorenz Walter |
18.10.1908 – Seifhennendorf |
15.01.1942 – Teremez |
Luck Hans |
26.04.1920 – Pastow |
09.12.1942 – o. Sasslonino |
Machate Gerhard |
20.01.1914 – Gleiwitz |
06.09.1941 – n. Gory |
Maljann Karl-Heinz |
26.01.1920 – Hamburg |
17.06.1942 – Finew-Lug 1./San322 |
Maryok Heinrich |
14.07.1920 – Idaweiche |
05.10.1941 – w. Possjolok 4 |
Marzke Walter Bernhard |
04.05.1914 – Alt-Jugelow |
15.01.1942 – w. Teremez |
Maske Walter |
23.03.1910 – Alt Hütten |
21.11.1941 – w. Werch-Saoserje |
Matz Rudolf |
25.01.1915 – Altdamm |
10.11.1941 – s.w. Raplja |
May Walter |
05.05.1915 – Driesen |
12.11.1941 – b. Werch Saoserje |
Meinecke Otto |
18.05.1916 – Vietze |
12.08.1941 – Karalinez |
Meinecke Otto |
18.05.1916 – Vietze |
12.08.1942 – s. Karalinez |
Menke Hermann |
20.04.1914 – Lüneburg |
10.12.1941 – s. Ssitomlja |
Menke Otto |
08.12.1923 – Oldenburg |
29.11.1942 – Gajarewo |
Mersch Albert |
05.07.1915 – Untergrüne |
22.06.1941 – b. Mastauka |
Michael Hans |
11.06.1912 – Hamburg |
04.08.1941 – Ratschino |
Michael Hugo |
25.05.1917 – Schwege |
19.08.1942 – s. Sserbolowo |
Michaelis Hermann |
25.06.1915 – Mienken |
04.08.1941 – Ratschino |
Mickler Ernst |
01.04.1915 – Bielitz |
04.11.1941 – s.o. Ostrow |
Mrosek Josef Andreas |
28.02.1920 – Altdorf |
25.10.1941 – Tilsit Res. Lazarett |
Münch Karl |
02.01.1916 – Bochum |
04.07.1941 – Krasne Feldlazarett20 |
Nack Henry August |
08.03.1920 – Hamburg |
27.09.1941 – 1./San20 |
Nordhorn Wilhelm |
10.03.1908 – Bramkamp |
v 00.01.1942 – Teremez |
Nothdurft Ernst |
26.07.1921 – Helmstedt |
21.09.1941 – w. Possjolok 4 |
Oeken Heinrich |
15.10.1920 – Spetzerfehn |
16.06.1942 – Gluschaja-Keresti |
Ohlrogge Johannes |
28.01.1908 – Fischerhude |
15.01.1942 – w. Teremez |
Oltermann Peter |
06.01.1911 – Wiesch |
04.08.1941 – Ratschino |
Oltrogge Hermann |
03.05.1921 – Riethagen |
15.07.1941 – Ljosno |
Ott Walter |
22.09.1908 – Damgarten |
11.11.1941 – s.w. Raplja |
Paleta Emil Josef |
13.03.1921 – Tschechowitz |
28.05.1942 – n. Radoni |
Person Karl |
18.11.1909 – Rethem |
v 00.10.1942 – Teremez |
Peters Johann |
30.08.1914 – Stemmen |
25.11.1941 – n.w. Krassniczy |
Pfuhz Helmut Hans |
07.12.1912 – Stadtroda |
01.12.1942 – Iwanowo |
Puttkammer Kurt |
29.08.1919 – Belgard |
26.10.1941 – Utorgosch Feldlazarett510 |
Rauer Heinrich |
30.06.1911 – Essen-Katernberg |
25.09.1942 – Sabolotje Feldlazarett5 |
Reichelt Karl-Heinz |
16.10.1919 – Hamburg |
05.08.1941 – Ratschino |
Reinhardt Erich |
23.07.1921 – Hamburg-Altona |
05.09.1941 – Gory |
Reinsch Heinrich |
11.12.1920 – Altona |
28.12.1943 – Tscherwonoje |
Reiter Josef |
18.06.1921 – CSR |
v 00.01.1942 – Teremez |
Richter Erhard |
06.06.1914 – Bad Salzbrunn |
30.11.1942 – Iwanowo |
Richter Franz |
11.06.1921 – Hamborn am Rhein |
30.11.1942 – Iwanowo |
Roggenbach Reinhold |
16.04.1920 – Hamburg |
09.12.1942 – Sasslonino |
Rosenau Reinhold |
27.12.1917 – Glambeck |
04.08.1941 – Ratschino |
Ruß Kurt |
06.07.1916 – Dölitz |
27.08.1944 – n. Stopnica |
Rütz Paul |
25.05.1912 – Porst |
17.04.1944 – b. Ploszsza |
Saß Hans |
21.08.1910 – Bartenhagen |
10.11.1941 – Werch Saoserje |
Schlieper Heinrich |
10.11.1920 – Essen |
v 00.01.1942 – Wjasma |
Schmidseder Johannes |
05.02.1912 – Taufkirchen |
05.10.1941 – Possjolok 4 |
Schmitz Johann Friedrich |
08.07.1920 – Düsseldorf |
22.06.1941 – Mastauka |
Schneider Franz |
13.08.1918 – Gelsenkirchen |
15.01.1942 – Teremez |
Schubert Robert |
04.04.1914 – Knauth |
25.11.1941 – n. Krassniczy |
Schudde Paul |
28.11.1900 – Virchow Dramburg |
04.08.1941 – Ratschino |
Schulte August |
02.02.1920 – Hüsten |
03.09.1941 – Gory |
Schulz Erwin |
23.01.1914 – Seelow |
15.01.1942 – Teremez |
Schulz Walter |
11.04.1916 – Neukölln |
11.11.1941 – s. Raplja |
Schwandt Erich |
19.01.1917 – Röstenberg |
21.10.1943 – b. Kiew |
Schwarze Rolf |
16.05.1920 – Hamburg |
18.07.1941 – Demidow |
Seefeldt Otto |
06.03.1920 – Landkirchen |
v 00.03.1942 – Nowgorod |
Selle Erich |
20.12.1914 – Alt Gurkowschbruch |
07.08.1941 – Smolensk Feldlazarett8 |
Sik Egbert |
24.04.1909 – Wien |
24.03.1942 – Kolmowo 1./San158 |
Sonntag Ernst |
02.04.1915 – Wanne-Eickel |
29.11.1942 – o. Gajarewo |
Steen Heinrich |
23.08.1913 – Hamburg |
v 00.11.1943 – Kiew |
Steflitsch Eduard |
17.11.1914 – Marburg |
05.10.1941 – w. Possjolok 4 |
Steig Heinz |
01.04.1919 – Stettin |
11.11.1941 – Nowo-Nikolskoje 2./San59 |
Stein Otto |
07.09.1916 – Sophienhof |
28.08.1943 – 0. Potschinok |
Stollfuß Gerhard |
15.04.1921 – Ronsdorf |
27.09.1941 – w. Possjolok 4 |
Stonawski Karl |
28.05.1922 – Golleschau |
05.12.1942 – b. Sasslonino |
Störring Ewald |
04.12.1914 – Hagen Haspe |
03.09.1941 – Gory |
Streese Hans |
29.07.1917 – Kranzen |
06.10.1941 – o. Possjolok 4 |
Strunk Wilhelm |
10.11.1916 – Bochum-Stiepel |
05.08.1941 – Ratschino |
Tews Willy |
09.07.1912 – Laatzig |
12.11.1941 – Werch-Saoserje |
Tillmann Hugo |
19.01.1916 – Rohrbach |
07.09.1941 – Rabotschy Gorodok |
Töpfer Kurt |
10.03.1915 – Schiffbeck |
05.09.1941 – Gory |
Trost Karl |
18.11.1915 – Marth |
22.08.1942 – o. Sserbolowo |
Truxa Alois |
14.12.1919 – Wien |
06.10.1941 – o. Possjolok 4 |
Tschirch Herbert |
11.12.1919 – Goldentraum |
04.11.1941 – n.w. Nowo-Nikolskoje |
Uhde Alfred |
28.04.1923 – Hamburg |
18.07.1941 – Demidow |
Uhde Alfred |
28.04.1923 – Hamburg |
18.07.1941 – Demidow |
Ullmann Helmut |
01.12.1914 – Borstendorf |
01.12.1942 – Iwanowo |
Ulrich Jakob |
24.07.1911 – Lebecksmühle |
16.09.1942 – w. Teremez |
Urbanczyk Johannes |
13.09.1919 – Ober Jastrzemb |
17.09.1941 – Possjolok 4 |
Viertaler Hans |
26.03.1915 – Berlin |
18.07.1941 – Demidow |
Vogel Wilhelm Carl |
05.05.1917 – Orschkau |
27.12.1943 – Berditschew |
Vogler Helmut |
13.03.1924 – Frankfurt/Main |
v 00.08.1943 – Wjasma |
Völker Paul |
02.09.1910 – Alt-Prochnow |
14.09.1941 – Possjolok 1 |
Voß Josef |
29.09.1920 – Müschede |
06.10.1941 – Possjolok 4 |
Voß Martin |
17.01.1912 – Harburg |
04.08.1941 – Ratschino |
Vowie Paul |
12.06.1916 – |
07.07.1941 – Beschenkowitschi |
Wagner Rudolf |
11.03.1921 – Duderstadt |
16.01.1942 – w. Teremez |
Wähling Friedrich |
12.02.1920 – Hamburg |
07.10.1941 – Mga 2./San59 |
Wallach Rufin |
14.11.1920 – Wiepole |
30.11.1942 –b. Iwanowo |
Wassermann Heinrich |
12.07.1915 – Limden |
19.07.1941 – Miranowo |
Weggen Joachim |
15.10.1919 – Stargard |
25.11.1941 – n.o. Krassniczy |
Weimann Gerhard |
05.10.1917 – Messdorf |
05.10.1941 – w. Possjolok 4 |
Wernicke Gerhard |
23.03.1916 – Eltenflies |
07.11.1941 – Tschudowo Feldlazarett XI |
Weselmann Hugo |
16.01.1920 – Salzhausen |
v 00.07.1941 – Smolensk |
Wieland Erich |
28.12.1917 – Krolsdorf |
17.09.1941 – Possjolok 4 |
Wiezorek Richard |
13.11.1911 – Breslau |
10.11.1941 – Nowo-Nikolskoje 2./San59 |
Winiarski Joachim |
17.08.1917 – Halle |
03.08.1941 – Ratschino |
Wolf Werner |
31.12.1912 – Stettin |
04.11.1941 – s.o. Ostrow |
Wotzilka Kurt |
11.10.1908 – Hruschau |
15.01.1942 – w. Teremez |
Wrede Bernhard |
27.01.1921 – Neheim |
06.10.1941 – n.w. Possjolok 4 |
Zeitz Hermann |
15.09.1920 – Berlin |
18.07.1941 – Demidow |
Zelenka Willibald |
08.07.1921 – Dürnkrut |
28.03.1942 – n.w. Mjassno-Bor |
Zorr Otto |
12.09.1913 – Verchen |
18.07.1941 – Babajewka |
Zühlke August |
29.06.1912 – Sanskow |
08.07.1941 – Kamoski 2./San20 |