3./Pi20

Abel Alois 
21.10.1906 – Heuberg
v 00.04.1945 – Osten
Ahlemann Gustav
26.01.1918 – Wadersloh
v 00.04.1945 – Küstrin
Asshoff Karl Heinz
17.08.1921 – Bremen
v 00.02.1945 – Schlesien
Bach Willi 
13.02.1925 – Blessenbach
v 00.07.1944 – Sowjetunion
Bacher Werner
24.06.1921 – Pommern
v 00.10.1943 – Kiew
Bauer Friedrich
10.06.1907 – Unterfranken
v 00.04.1945 – Berlin
Bollow Hans
29.10.1913 – Hamburg
v 00.07.1944 – Galizien
Bossert Wilhelm
26.06.1907 – Pirmasens
v 00.02.1945 – Wöllersdorf
Bottler Josef
26.04.1907 – Baunach
v 00.03.1945 – Berlin
Bramstedt Hans 
05.08.1925 – Oldenburg
v 00.07.1944 – Cholojow
Britke Willi 
10.01.1924 – Hamburg
v 00.10.1943 – Kiew
Buchholz Gert
23.05.1924 – Hamburg
v 00.10.1943 – Dnjepr
Burck Rudolf 
20.06.1919 – CSR
v 00.04.1945 – Berlin
Buscher Georg
07.04.1918 – Troga
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Chudzenski Helmut
14.01.1922 – Essen
v 00.07.1944 – Galizien
Denig Richard 
11.12.1921 – Otterberg
v 00.11.1943 – Orel
Diesel Siegfried
03.05.1906 – Saarland
v 00.12.1943 – Südabschnitt
Draut Nikolaus
04.01.1909 – Gernsheim
v 00.03.1945 – Groß-Luja
Engelke Willi 
08.11.1914 – Briesnitz
v 00.12.1944 – Krakau
Fahle Helmut
07.06.1915 – Lüneburg
v 00.07.1944 – Galizien
Gibalonski Josef
12.10.1919 – Wurtrau
v 00.07.1944 – Galizien
Gorek Josef 
28.03.1914 – Oberschlesien
v 00.04.1943 – Ladogasee
Götz Friedrich
06.06.1925 – Österreich
v 00.04.1945 – Osten
Grau Waldemar
12.03.1925 – Berlin
v 00.07.1944 – Galizien
Häntsch Johannes
26.06.1909 – Sachsen
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Hardt Johann
22.05.1909 – Kelsterbach
v 00.07.1944 – Cholojow
Heiduckzeck Josef
01.05.1921 – Ratibor
v 00.04.1945 – Berlin
Helfert Vitus
11.06.1910 – Heppenheim
v 00.07.1944 – Galizien
Hellmann Gerhard 
06.02.1913 – Hamburg
v 00.08.1941 – Leningrad
Henzler Gotthilf
16.08.1912 – Württemberg
v 00.11.1943 – Kiew
Hickl Reinhold
04.10.1920 – CSR
v 00.07.1944 – Galizien
Hinterlassnig Walter
06.08.1915 – Frankfurt/Main
07.07.1941 – Kamoski 2./San20
Hoff Jan ten 
04.10.1917 – Wilhelmshaven
v 00.12.1943 – Kiew
Illmayr Felix 
21.02.1911 – Österreich
v 00.07.1944 – Kamionka
Imheuser Josef
04.05.1921 – Nord Fischbach
v 00.07.1944 – Kamionka
Jörss Karl 
08.07.1907 – Hamburg
v 00.06.1944 – Cholojow
Junker Heinrich
24.07.1917 – Hamburg
v 00.03.1945 – Berlin
Kadler Fritz 
22.12.1923 – Schlesien
v 00.08.1944 – Lemberg
Kalkbrenner Karl 
22.01.1912 – Welchweiler
v 00.07.1944 – Cholojow
Kanefendt Hans
30.10.1921 – Salzhausen
v 00.11.1943 – Bjelgorod
Kischnick Karl Heinz 
24.01.1925 – Gelsenkirchen
v 00.03.1945 – Spremberg
Kistenmacher Wilhelm 
18.02.1915 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Körner Johannes
30.01.1920 – Brandsbek
v
Krautwald Josef
30.09.1908 – Hamburg
v 00.10.1943 – Kiew
Kruse Werner
29.11.1923 – Flensdorf
Lampe Karl
18.01.1921 – Bremerhaven
v 00.01.1945 – Graudenz
Lampe Franz 
30.11.1916 – Oldenburg
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Lanzendorf Hermann
17.08.1904 – Münder
v 00.07.1944 – Tarnopol
Lassen Werner
26.11.1926 – Flensburg
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Leischner Georg
01.08.1921 – Lodz
v 00.03.1945 – Bautzen
Lindemann Paul
02.02.1914 – Hamburg
v 00.12.1943 – Berditschew
Löw Hermann
19.11.1923 – Stammbach
v 00.02.1945 – Berlin
Lück Albert
26.12.1913 – Potsdam
v 00.07.1944 – Cholojow
Marschall Oluf
18.08.1913 – Hamburg
v 00.02.1945 – Parchau
Mayerhofer Johann
26.08.1923 – Österreich
v 00.01.1945 – Polen
Melchert Walter
03.01.1912 – Königsberg
Merkel Erwin 
16.05.1908 – Hörden
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Merkel Walter
16.08.1911 – Saarland
v 00.00.1945 – Galizien
Mosig Erich
17.09.1906 – Krefeld
v 00.01.1945 – Warschau
Nagel Wilhelm
06.07.1915 – Oldenburg
v 00.12.1943 – Berditschew
Naser Eugen
15.09.1914 – Stuttgart
v 00.01.1945 – Weichselbogen
Pappusch Oswald
22.04.1919 – Eutzsch
v 00.07.1944 – Cholojow
Potthast Willi 
23.11.1908 – Paderborn
v 00.02.1945 – Bautzen
Räck Hans
22.03.1921 – Braunschweig
v 00.10.1943 – Kiew
Rehers Heinrich
16.05.1918 – Ibbenbüren
v 00.02.1945 – Glogau
Ruch Jakob
10.12.1915 – Elsaß-Lothringen
v 00.00.1945 –
Rupp Franz
00.00.1900 – Hamburg
v 00.10.1944 – Kamionka
Schäfer Philipp 
22.11.1924 – Güllesheim
v 00.07.1944 – Thogow
Schittenhelm Johannes
18.01.1910 – Cresbach
v 00.12.1943 – Kiew
Schmidt Wilhelm 
11.05.1911 – CSR
v 00.01.1945 – Polen
Schönian Egon
29.03.1909 – Bremen
v 00.01.1944 – Kwaszenina
Schultz Paul
17.12.1908 – Ahrensbök
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Schwark Walter
12.08.1908 – Hamburg
v 00.03.1944 – Kamionka
Schweiger Karl Heinz
30.08.1923 – Bremen
v 00.02.1944 – Osten
Sendecki Helmuth
27.12.1923 – Hamburg
v 00.08.1943 – Wjasma
Thieben Heinrich
09.10.1916 – Brassel
v 00.07.1944 – Cholojow
Trier Ernst 
21.05.1920 – Frankfurt/Main
v 00.11.1943 – Kiew
Urbat Karl Heinz
24.04.1913 – Berlin
v 00.08.1944 – Woroschgrad
Walter Helmut 
21.02.1923 – Rüsselsheim
v 00.01.1945 – Baranow
Waltl August 
04.08.1913 – Österreich
v 00.08.1944 – Weichselbogen
Wedewardt Johannes
07.07.1907 – Berlin
v 00.04.1945 – Küstrin
Werner Waldemar
02.05.1910 – Berlin
v 00.08.1944 – Cholojow
Weth Otto
17.11.1923 – Saarbrücken
v 00.03.1944 – Sowjetunion
Wittrock Willi 
21.09.1920 – Sudweyhe
v 00.04.1944 – Sowjetunion

Start typing and press Enter to search