1./PzJgAbt20

Bader Adalbert Johann
23.04.1911 – Voerden
04.08.1941 – Sloboda
Barthels Ernst
10.06.1920 – Hamburg
v 00.08.1943 – Wjasma
Bendschneider Heinz Rudi
13.08.1917 – Hohen-Sprenz
Berndt Kurt Günther
28.08.1918 – Rehna
01.11.1941 – Petrowskoje
Bruns Fokko
08.04.1912 – Ostgrossefehn
16.11.1941 – Tilsif Res. Lazarett
Buhmann Johann
08.06.1912 – Schafstedt
12.07.1942 – Tossno Feldlazarett269
Geest Alfred von der
25.08.1917 – Friedrichskoog
Hartung Dolf Albert
17.12.1917 – Hamburg
09.07.1941 – Starajo-Sselo 2./San20
Helms Wilhelm
13.11.1911 – Oldenburg
v 00.02.1945 – Posen
Ihlefeldt Wolfgang
05.03.1922 – Rostock
27.12.1942 – Alexeikowo
Janssen Arnold
21.02.1912 – Ostrhauderfehn
04.08.1941 – Ratschino
Kahrs Hinrich
03.05.1915 –
07.10.1941 – Musstolowo
Kirsch Friedrich
05.04.1925 – Nördlingen
v 00.12.1944 – Weichselbogen
Kressin Werner
15.11.1920 – Hamburg-Harburg
27.12.1942 – Newel Feldlazarett291
Kunert Wilhelm
12.09.1915 – Hamburg
09.07.1941 – Letzy 1./San20
Müller Erich
06.07.1923 – Schweinfurt
v 00.12.1943 – Shitomir
Müller Matthias
01.12.1919 – Ehrang
v 00.01.1944 – Berditschew
Peter Kurt
31.03.1897 – Eferding
17.02.1942 – Alferowo 2./San255
Peters Erich
18.10.1911 – Tating
23.01.1942 – Mjassno-Bor
Raabe Helmut
28.06.1921 – Dt. Krone
v 00.01.1945 – Dt. Krone
Reinwald Erwin
05.12.1920 – Hamburg-Altona
25.06.1941 – s.w. Wilna
Renk Alfred
18.02.1910 – Lüneburg
01.11.1941 – Budogoschtsch 1./San20
Renk Alfred
15.02.1910 – Lüneburg
31.10.1941 – Petrowskoje
Reppelmeyer Ernst August
18.12.1908 – Herburg
01.11.1941 – Petrowskoje
Sander Willi 
01.07.1915 – Hamburg
v 00.08.1943 – Sowjetunion
Scheller Gottfried
31.07.1924 – Stolp
v 00.08.1943 – Wjasma
Schmit Ernst 
01.07.1921 – Luxemburg
v 00.02.1945 – Osten
Schramm Walter
08.04.1921 – Neumünster
04.08.1941 – Ratschino
Schröder Hans Erwin
30.04.1916 – Brunshausen
10.08.1943 – o. Weselyj Kut
Spechtmeier Heinz
27.11.1917 – Neuhaus
04.01.1943 – Ploskowo
Theisen Franz
30.12.1921 – Luxemburg
v 00.08.1943 – Roslawl
Tiedemann Louis
02.01.1921 – Brunsbüttelkoog
12.04.1942 – Wodosje
Tomforde Georg
06.11.1909 – Deinste
v 00.11.1943 – Kiew
Wilkens Henry Joachim
25.08.1916 – Untersen
30.05.1942 – w. Ljubino-Pole

Start typing and press Enter to search