1./NA20

Ahrens Herbert
04.05.1925 – Dabel
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Batz Otto
28.03.1911 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Odrowatz
Belitz Ernst
26.02.1917 – Hamburg
11.12.1941 – s. Ssitomlja
Blume Bruno
31.05.1915 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Schlesien
Böckmann Aloysius
03.06.1916 – Bünne
11.09.1939 – Zareby-Warcholy
Boller Alfred Wilhelm
31.10.1917 – Kaköhl
11.09.1939 – Mroczki
Boock Richard
17.01.1912 – Schnelsen
23.06.1942 – n.w. Mostki
Boxberger Walter
12.03.1916 – Cloppenburg
v 00.01.1945 – Tomaszow
Brammer Heinz Hans
25.07.1918 – Groß Wittensee
01.09.1941 – Mga
Creutzburg Otto
11.10.1916 – Brüheim
12.09.1939 – Gefgsch
Eberling Christian
20.08.1908 – Wattenbach
Fehlow Karl Wilhelm
05.08.1917 – Beverstedt
v 00.03.1944 – Kamenez-Podolsk
Fleddermann Heinrich
30.01.1918 – Bieste
23.06.1942 – n.w. Mostki
Fuhrmeister Ernst Peter
24.06.1917 – Hamburg
11.09.1939 – Osowiec
Götz Wolf
18.11.1910 – Karlsruhe
v 00.11.1943 – Kiew
Groh Johann
25.10.1918 – Groß Barowitz
12.09.1939 – Zabotne
Haberl Oskar
26.04.1912 – Wien
23.06.1942 – n.w. Mostki
Hardtke Hans Joachim
22.12.1925 – Demmin
v 00.01.1945 – Iwanowice
Helms Walter
20.02.1919 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Polen
Hotter Hans 
09.09.1915 – Hamburg
v 00.03.1945 – Küstrin
Jenckel Fritz
29.05.1918 – Altona
23.06.1942 – n.w. Mostki
Knobloch Gerhard
11.05.1915 – Wiesenthal
12.09.1939 – Dabrowa-Zablotne
Koerner Ewald 
10.06.1917 – Uetersen
v 00.05.1944 – Kamenez-Podolsk
Leue Rudolf
27.12.1914 – Horneburg
v 00.03.1944 – Tarnopol
Mecklenburg Carl
24.08.1913 – Hamburg
v 00.03.1945 – Zobten
Meyer Adolf
22.10.1917 – Hamburg
11.09.1939 – n. Zareby-Warcholy
Michael Werner
20.10.1925 – Sch:onborn
v 00.01.1945 – Osten
Michaelis Heinz
01.12.1920 – Neustadt
28.10.1942 – Kolomowo 1./San20
Michel Ernst 
23.06.1906 – Frankfurt/Main
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Mordhorst Alfred
17.01.1914 – Husum
v 00.03.1944 – Tarnopol
Müller Konrad
05.07.1916 – Nienstedten
02.11.1941 – Budogoschtsch
Ohm Kurt 
25.06.1913 – Helmstedt
v 00.11.1943 – Kiew
Rotermund Werner
22.06.1917 – Walsrode
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Sambale Ernst
14.02.1916 – Kiel
12.09.1939 – Dabrowa-Zablotne
Schneider Hans Heinrich
20.04.1917 – Kiel
23.06.1942 – n. Mostki
Schramm Rolf Jens
07.02.1918 – Hamburg
v 00.09.1939 – Polen
Schubert Theodor
29.07.1919 – Johnsdorf
14.10.1941 – Mga 2./San254
Schurich Walter
16.08.1912 – Berstel
v 00.01.1945 – Osten
Seidel Herbert
26.10.1916 – Hamburg-Altona
11.09.1939 – n. Zareby-Warcholy
Straube Eduard
18.07.1910 – Eisenach
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Suhr Wilhelm
02.08.1921 – Wesermünde
v 00.01.1945 –
Ulrich Ewald Gottfried
30.08.1915 – Stellingen
11.09.1939 – Osowiec
Unversucht Rudolf
10.03.1917 – Sagan
v 00.03.1944 – Kamenez-Podolsk
Waack Richard
26.08.1923 – Lübeck
Weikersdorfer Johann
13.12.1919 – Schnuring
23.06.1942 – n.w. Mostki
Wendt Karl
27.11.1908 – Hamburg
11.12.1941 – s, Ssitomlja
Wettjen Karl
07.06.1915 – Sellstedt
v 00.03.1944 – Lublin

Start typing and press Enter to search