Abegg Werner |
25.03.1920 – Hamburg-Altona |
15.05.1995 |
Altmeyer Günther |
18.07.1925 – Saarland |
v 00.01.1945 – Polen |
Barth Hans |
18.06.1916 – Hamburg |
v 17.01.1945 – Opoczno |
Behrens Heinz |
25.04.1914 |
00.00.1987 |
Bernstorff Douglas Graf von |
06.03.1912 – Hannover |
Biedermann Hans |
16.04.1924 – Glücksberg |
26.08.1944 – b. Smogorzow |
Boeck Gerhard |
02.04.1926 – Berlin |
v 00.01.1945 – Osten |
Bogalski Adalbert |
16.08.1916 – |
Böwen Josef |
12.01.1920 – Saarland |
v 00.12.1944 – Krakau |
Bursche Gustav Adolf |
27.09.1918 – Eberswalde |
04.07.2005 – Hamburg |
Carstens Otto |
13.01.1903 – Lübeck |
v 13.01.1945 – Starachowice |
Coors Heinrich |
12.01.1924 – Bückeburg |
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce |
Denzin Friedrich |
09.03.1912 – Lübeck |
v 17.01.1945 – s.o. Opoczno |
Dietrich Jonas |
11.12.1913 – Hessen |
v 00.01.1945 – Warschau |
Elvers August |
09.05.1911 – Hamburg |
v 00.01.1945 – Polen |
Estorff Eckhard von |
20.10.1891 – Veerssen |
Fahrenkrog Hermann |
29.10.1911 – Holstein |
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce |
Flanhardt Erich |
06.03.1916 – Velbert |
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce |
Fritze Helmut |
03.09.1921 – Osnabrück |
v 00.08.1944 – Weichselbogen |
Gade Fritz |
14.11.1914 – |
v 22.01.1945 – n. Petrikau |
Gaith Otto |
15.12.1919 – Saarland |
v 00.01.1945 – Osten |
Gattum Franz |
08.10.1924 – Russwihl |
26.08.1944 – Busko 2./San20 |
Gerling Heinrich |
02.02.1912 – Gr. Bartloff |
01.10.1942 – Chewitschtschi Feldlazarett20 |
Grothe Günther |
09.03.1924 – Brandenburg |
v 00.04.1945 – Seelow |
Gruel Kurt |
28.05.1910 – |
v 17.01.1945 – Odrowacz |
Grund Ernst |
17.02.1910 – Schragenberg |
v 00.04.1945 – Küstrin |
Grund Georg |
23.04.1915 – Wiesbaden |
v 00.07.1944 – Lemberg |
Gry Manfred |
23.06.1926 – Saarland |
v 00.12.1944 – Sowjetunion |
Günther Georg |
03.09.1924 – Brandenburg |
v 00.04.1945 – Zielenig |
Haase Erich |
26.09.1888 – Charlottenburg |
Haase Erich |
28.04.1923 – Oldenburg |
v 00.07.1944 – Malkowice |
Hauck Ewald |
16.09.1910 – Hamburg |
v 00.10.1943 – Kiew |
Häuser Friedrich |
04.03.1908 – |
v 22.01.1945 – Rawitsch |
Henzler Heinrich |
23.12.1912 – Schönebeck |
v 00.01.1945 – Tschenstochau |
Hesse Karl |
27.05.1906 – Hannover |
v 17.01.1945 – Opochno |
Hilser Hans |
11.12.1913 – Friedrichshafen |
v 00.04.1945 – Küstrin |
Holling Heinrich |
23.04.1911 – Barrien |
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce |
Holnsteiner Herrmann |
19.03.1924 – Geilsheim |
v 00.01.1945 – Radom |
Hölzl Johann |
31.03.1925 – Diebrunn |
v 00.03.1945 – Dresden |
Hoppfgarten Horst von |
11.10.1925 – Hamburg |
v 00.01.1945 – Baranow |
Hopp Günter Heinrich |
20.11.1913 – Rensefeld |
20.04.1945 – Müncheberg |
Hülsdau Hugo |
13.10.1903 – |
v 17.01.1945 – s. Opoczno |
Jaschke Erich |
11.05.1890 – Danzig |
18.10.1961 – Hamburg |
Jaschke Werner |
16.11.1926 |
00.00.2003 |
Jauer Georg |
25.06.1896 – Lissen |
05.08.1971 – Greven |
Jensen Johann |
07.03.1916 – Mehlby |
v 15.01.1945 – Zagnansk |
Jensen Johann |
17.12.1919 – Nübbel |
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce |
Knesz Alfred |
12.02.1921 – Polen |
v 00.02.1945 – |
Köhler Willi |
31.10.1915 – Bassum |
v 00.03.1945 – Osten |
Kohley Peter |
11.02.1912 – Rheinland |
v 00.01.1945 – Osten |
Kraemer Georg |
14.10.1910 – Flensburg |
Krause Paul |
20.05.1885 |
Kühn Ludwig |
04.05.1917 – Saarland |
v 00.01.1945 – Karpaten |
Külper Otto |
18.09.1908 – Hamburg |
v 00.03.1944 – Buczlaw |
Lechner Anton |
08.07.1913 – Elsaß Lothringen |
v – Polen |
Lehmann Paul |
21.04.1922 – Büsum |
v 00.01.1945 – Lodz |
Lieb Helmut |
12.09.1923 – Essingen |
v 00.03.1945 – Berlin |
Lindemann Wilhelm |
01.04.1902 – Dielingen |
v 00.01.1945 – Starachowice |
Loos Wilhelm |
27.12.1911 – Metz |
28.12.1988 – Kiel |
Mackenthun Udo Heinz |
03.07.1922 – Hamburg |
v 00.07.1944 – Malkowice |
Matschenz Max |
17.01.1925 – Berlin |
v 00.07.1944 – Lemberg |
Mattusch Werner |
03.01.1909 – Leipzig |
v 00.01.1945 – Tschenstochau |
Mauss Wilhelm |
26.06.1899 – Biedenkopf |
09.04.1954 – Barsinghausen |
Memmert Friedrich |
05.02.1917 – Woquard |
12.03.2003 – Hamburg-Harburg |
Mommsen Berthold |
09.02.1924 – Klintum |
v 00.01.1945 – Warschau |
Neddermann Hermann |
08.11.1913 – |
v 15.01.1945 – Zagnansk |
Nopper Johann |
27.11.1914 – |
v 20.01.1945 – Alfonso |
Peters Wilhelm |
02.04.1913 – |
v 17.01.1945 – s.o. Opoczno |
Pichler Hermann |
25.09.1926 – Österreich |
v 00.04.1945 – Oder |
Plenter Taleus |
26.09.1923 – Ostfriesland |
v 00.01.1945 – Polen |
Plötz Otto |
08.12.1908 – Gülzow |
v 00.01.1945 – Baranow |
Ponizil Martin |
14.10.1904 – |
v 25.01.1945 – Halbendorf |
Richter Gerhard |
18.04.1907 – |
v 13.01.1945 – Starachowice |
Rock Andreas |
23.05.1925 – Saarland |
v 00.01.1945 – Sowjetunion |
Rosenhäger Bruno |
22.02.1914 – Bielefeld |
v 00.05.1945 – Döberitz |
Schaar Walter Paul |
03.06.1910 – Hamburg |
28.07.1943 – Hamburg |
Schadl Helmut |
31.07.1918 – Amsterdam |
v 00.04.1945 – Fürstenwalde |
Schiemmeck Theodor |
03.11.1920 – Rahlstedt |
18.10.1944 – Reickenbach |
Schimmack Gerhard |
07.09.1926 – Brandenburg |
v 00.01.1945 – Polen |
Schmidt Alfred |
12.07.1914 – |
v 18.01.1945 – Ruski-Broda |
Schönfeld Richard |
20.06.1905 – |
v 16.01.1945 – Zagnansk |
Schröder Karl |
22.12.1919 – Berlin |
v 00.12.1944 – Sowjetunion |
Schulz Oswald |
16.02.1912 – |
v 17.01.1945 – s.o. Opoczno |
Schütte Kurt |
20.10.1925 – Berlin |
v 00.07.1944 – Malkowice |
Siebert Karl |
31.01.1912 – Kassel |
v 00.01.1945 – Polen |
Spaedtke Kurt |
16.08.1904 – Kiel |
23.01.1942 – Mjassno-Bor |
Stahmer Rolf |
06.09.1920 – Hamburg |
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce |
Steffens Herbert |
23.10.1913 – |
v 17.01.1945 – s. Opotschno |
Timmermann Kurt |
21.01.1909 – |
v 17.01.1945 – s.o. Opoczno |
Toder Emmerich |
24.10.1926 – Österreich |
v 00.03.1945 – Fürstenwalde |
Turnwald Wenzel |
07.06.1922 – CSR |
v 00.07.1944 – Lemberg |
Wagner Herbert Heinrich |
31.01.1911 – Pinneberg |
Wagner Walter |
08.08.1906 – |
v 15.01.1945 – Zagnansk |
Wagner Werner |
25.05.1925 – Ludwigshafen |
v 00.07.1944 – Kamenez |
Weber Fritz |
09.05.1911 – |
v 22.01.1945 – Choine |
Weimann Bruno |
26.03.1909 – |
v 13.01.1945 – Starachowice |
Wenzel Bruno |
09.06.1925 – Berlin |
v 00.08.1944 – Malkowice |
Wiemar Paul |
22.01.1911 – |
v 13.01.1945 – Starachowice |
Wiktorin Mauritz von |
23.08.1883 – Hainburg |
16.08.1956 – Nürnberg |
Will Edmund |
14.09.1924 – Saarland |
v 00.11.1944 – Ostpreußen |
Wolf Karl |
12.10.1925 – Laiz |
v 00.08.1944 – Malkowice |
Wolski Ulrich |
29.07.1912 – Oldenburg |
v 00.02.1945 – Sagan |
Zahn Rolf |
05.05.1922 – Doberlug |
v 00.04.1945 – Küstrin |
Zimmermann Franz |
v 20.01.1945 – |
Zisener Adolf |
09.03.1913 – |
v 17.01.1945 – Opotschno |
Zorn Hans |
27.10.1891 – München |
02.08.1943 – Krassnaja-Roschtscha |