1./KS30

Borchers Robert Max
16.06.1920 – Kattrepel
04.08.1941 – Ratschino
Burawa Andreas
13.11.1908 – Brenna
12.12.1941 – s. Ssitomlja
Dohrn Walter
19.09.1920 – Averlak
04.08.1941 – Ratschino
Dorda Paul
13.10.1941 – Hutty
19.09.1941 – w. Possjolok 4
Eder Johann
31.07.1922 – Alkoven
03.11.1941 – s.o. Ostrow
Elling Wilhelm
02.05.1919 – Tangermünde
10.12.1941 – Ssitomlja
Engelmaier Willibald
26.09.1921 – Wien
07.10.1941 – Brjansk
Eule Kurt
22.07.1912 – Berlin-Neukölln
16.06.1942 – Luga San322
Faber Rudolf
16.05.1915 – Friedrichsthal
04.08.1941 – Ratschino
Falk Werner
04.10.1916 – Friedrichsthal
04.08.1941 – Ratschino
Feldt Ernst
08.04.1915 – Stagard
06.10.1941 – n.w. Possjolok 4
Florin Harald
27.12.1917 – Berlin-Charlottenburg
03.11.1941 – s.o. Ostrow
Förster Heinrich Wilhelm
17.03.1917 – Rothenbach
12.11.1941 – Budogoschtsch Feldlazarett20
Fromme Willi
02.01.1915 – Hamm
v 00.01.1943 – Wjasma
Hinrichs Alfred
26.10.1920 – Wilhelmshaven
04.08.1941 – Ratschino
Holz Fritz
17.03.1915 – Samotschin
03.08.1941 – Duchowschtschina
Hoppe Paul
29.12.1921 – Elberfeld
01.09.1941 – Furyschkino
Hülsenbeck Emil
02.10.1915 – Haagen
05.10.1941 – w. Possjolok 4
Inhofer Josef
03.02.1919 – Memmingen
04.11.1941 – s.o. Ostrow
Jurkasch Richard
09.05.1915 – Kranzin
09.11.1941 – Raplja
Kania Max
10.03.1909 – Alt Poppelau
19.01.1942 – Chrippzi Feldlazarett126
Klein Heinrich
18.06.1920 – Rösberg
15.01.1942 – Teremez
Kortkamp Heinz
08.06.1918 – Köln
v 00.03.1942 – Ladogasee
Kotzur Franz Michael
01.09.1920 – Riegersdorf
12.11.1941 – Werch Saoserje
Krebber Jakob
03.10.1909 – Sevelen
v 00.01.1942 – Leningrad
Kühnemann Otto Hermann
20.12.1913 – Stettin
03.09.1941 – Solugubowka
Ley Willy
20.02.1902 – Friedberg
06.10.1941 – n.w. Possjolok 4
Liedtke Heinz
14.10.1916 – Butzig
06.10.1941 – Mga 2./San59
Lorenz Walter
18.10.1908 – Seifhennendorf
15.01.1942 – Teremez
Maryok Heinrich
14.07.1920 – Idaweiche
05.10.1941 – w. Possjolok 4
May Walter
05.05.1915 – Driesen
12.11.1941 – b. Werch Saoserje
Mickler Ernst
01.04.1915 – Bielitz
04.11.1941 – s.o. Ostrow
Oltrogge Hermann
03.05.1921 – Riethagen
15.07.1941 – Ljosno
Peters Johann
30.08.1914 – Stemmen
25.11.1941 – n.w. Krassniczy
Rosenau Reinhold
27.12.1917 – Glambeck
04.08.1941 – Ratschino
Schlieper Heinrich
10.11.1920 – Essen
v 00.01.1942 – Wjasma
Schudde Paul
28.11.1900 – Virchow Dramburg
04.08.1941 – Ratschino
Schulz Walter
11.04.1916 – Neukölln
11.11.1941 – s. Raplja
Selle Erich
20.12.1914 – Alt Gurkowschbruch
07.08.1941 – Smolensk Feldlazarett8
Tews Willy
09.07.1912 – Laatzig
12.11.1941 – Werch-Saoserje
Vowie Paul
12.06.1916 –
07.07.1941 – Beschenkowitschi
Wähling Friedrich
12.02.1920 – Hamburg
07.10.1941 – Mga 2./San59
Weggen Joachim
15.10.1919 – Stargard
25.11.1941 – n.o. Krassniczy
Wernicke Gerhard
23.03.1916 – Eltenflies
07.11.1941 – Tschudowo Feldlazarett XI
Wolf Werner
31.12.1912 – Stettin
04.11.1941 – s.o. Ostrow
Wrede Bernhard
27.01.1921 – Neheim
06.10.1941 – n.w. Possjolok 4
Zelenka Willibald
08.07.1921 – Dürnkrut
28.03.1942 – n.w. Mjassno-Bor

Start typing and press Enter to search