Becker Kurt |
04.03.1913 – |
v 21.01.1945 – Pabianitz |
Becker Walter |
05.08.1907 – |
v 21.01.1945 – Pabianitz |
Brandner Hans |
10.01.1913 – Quickborn |
v 09.02.1945 – Roggendorf |
Bruhn Heinrich Nikolaus |
30.07.1910 – Hamburg |
08.11.1941 – Sadnewa-Nowinka |
Bumiller Franz |
v 21.01.1945 – Pabianitz |
Buschbeck Walter |
31.01.1904 – Rheda |
v 21.01.1945 – Pabianitz |
Denckert Gerhard |
25.04.1914 – Hamburg |
v 00.12.1944 – |
Denkert Gerhard |
v 18.01.1945 – Kruk |
Dummler Georg |
28.02.1913 – Hamburg |
v 18.01.1945 – Kruk |
Flügger Hans Jürgen |
18.11.1921 – |
v 21.01.1945 – Pabianitz |
Fuchs Hermann |
v 21.01.1945 – Pabianitz |
Heidrich Joachim |
24.09.1911 – Hamburg |
v 21.01.1945 – Pabianitz |
Hempel Werner |
21.01.1906 – Leipzig |
v 18.01.1945 – Kruk |
Hinz Anton |
17.12.1910 – Gutstadt |
v 21.01.1945 – Pabianitz |
Hoffmann Karl |
10.03.1910 – |
v 21.01.1945 – Pabianitz |
Kaphengst Hans |
15.02.1911 – Hamburg |
v 18.01.1945 – Kruk |
Keysers Willi |
26.08.1911 – |
v 21.01.1945 – Pabianitz |
Luttmer Hans |
15.07.1910 – Hamburg |
v 00.02.1945 – Steinau |
Marquardt Max |
19.04.1921 – |
v 18.01.1945 – Kruk |
Miehle Hans |
25.12.1911 – |
v 21.01.1945 – Pabianitz |
Minfram Fritz |
v 18.01.1945 – Kruk |
Muth Otto |
23.09.1912 – Hamburg |
v 18.01.1945 – Kruk |
Neuhof Willy |
24.09.1910 – Hamburg |
v 00.01.1945 – Kamienna |
Neuhoff Willi |
v 18.01.1945 – Kruk |
Oden Adolf |
09.04.1910 – Buchen |
v 18.01.1945 – Kruk |
Oker Alfons |
v 18.01.1945 – Kruk |
Ott Egon |
24.09.1922 – Plauen |
v 21.01.1945 – Pabianitz |
Radecke Heinz |
v 21.01.1945 – Pabianitz |
Reimers Wilhelm |
24.04.1910 – |
v 21.01.1945 – Pabianitz |
Rohland Peter |
v 18.01.1945 – Kruk |
Rohwer Reinhardt |
16.07.1914 – Breiholz |
v 21.01.1945 – Pabianitz |
Roland Peter |
14.04.1915 – Velbert |
v 00.01.1945 – Kamionka |
Rosik Franz |
11.01.1912 – Pommern |
v 00.08.1943 – Kiew |
Roxel Robert |
v 21.01.1945 – Pabianitz |
Runde Rudolf |
v 21.01.1945 – Pabianitz |
Sander Otto |
v 26.01.1945 – Krotoschin |
Schacht Heinrich |
v 21.01.1945 – Pabianitz |
Schlömer Hinrich |
15.07.1922 – Rerichmoor |
v 21.01.1945 – Pabianitz |
Schwarz Walter |
20.03.1923 – Ebingen |
v 21.01.1945 – Pabianitz |
Schwertfeger Fritz |
17.05.1912 – |
v 17.01.1945 – Pabianitz |
Schwieger Rudolf |
16.03.1910 – Hamburg |
v 21.01.1945 – Pabianitz |
Siegmann Werner |
11.06.1920 – Sulongen |
v 09.02.1945 – Roggendorf |
Stankewicz Leonhard |
v 21.01.1945 – Pabianitz |
Steiner Josef |
v 21.01.1945 – Pabianitz |
Sucksdorf Niko |
v 17.01.1945 – Opotschno |
Tewes Rudolf |
28.02.1913 – Hamburg |
v 00.02.1945 – Zielenzig |