Arning Johann |
08.01.1911 – Oldenburg |
v 00.12.1943 – Kiew |
Asmussen Karl Fritz |
19.08.1921 – Flensburg |
07.12.1943 – Kotschikorowo |
Bartzke Artur |
27.11.1913 – Arnswalde |
v 00.01.1945 – Petrikau |
Bernstein Harry |
13.09.1925 – |
v 14.01.1945 – Podkranow |
Beutel Franz |
v 14.01.1945 – Jablonna |
Biehler Franz |
26.01.1913 – |
v 10.02.1945 – Schönbrunn |
Bobe Heinz |
26.05.1926 – |
v 14.01.1945 – Podkranow |
Borghardt Werner |
07.01.1925 – Leipzig |
28.03.1944 – Stara Deraschnja |
Braun Heinrich |
11.01.1924 – Kredenbach |
v 00.07.1944 – Lemberg |
Breuer Wilhelm |
30.08.1915 – Pulheim |
08.11.1943 – n.w. Fastoff |
Dahlmann Max |
08.01.1914 – Rheinfeld |
14.03.1944 – Dumenki |
Eisl Herbert |
31.07.1913 – Wien |
v 00.07.1944 – Kamionka |
Englert Wilhelm Karl |
17.11.1922 – Frankfurt/Main |
14.03.1944 – n. Dumenki |
Fiedel Max |
06.02.1916 – Wilhelmshaven |
v 14.01.1945 – Jablonna |
Füchtenbusch Bernhard |
10.04.1920 – Münster |
v 18.01.1945 – Tomaszow |
Gamrath Walter |
29.07.1920 – Kemmen |
v 14.01.1945 – Jablonna |
Gock Klaus |
24.09.1924 – Hamburg |
v 00.07.1944 – Lemberg |
Heintzelmann Alfred |
22.02.1925 – Elsaß-Lothringen |
v – Warschau |
Henkel Paul |
10.10.1915 – Essen |
29.07.1944 – Hamburg Res. Lazarett V |
Hessenius Konrad |
07.02.1923 – Vollenerfehn |
14.01.1945 – Jablonna |
Heuwinkel Erwin |
28.07.1924 – Bielefeld |
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce |
Hoffmann Hans |
01.08.1923 – Seckenburg |
v 00.08.1943 – Wjasma |
Itner Rolf |
01.05.1921 – Bremerhaven |
v 00.08.1943 – Wjasma |
Kahlhöfer Wilhelm |
16.11.1909 – Herbsen |
v 00.02.1945 – Brieg |
Kiessner Joachim |
27.07.1923 – Memel |
v 00.12.1943 – Berditschew |
Kleinknecht Eugen |
25.03.1914 – Erdmannshausen |
14.03.1944 – n. Dumenki |
Körber Karl Heinz |
18.12.1911 – Kassel |
v 00.03.1945 – Berlin |
Kühmke Heinrich |
25.03.1944 – w. Tureschki |
Lembke Franz |
v 13.01.1945 – Slopiec |
Lippmann Bruno |
24.03.1920 – Goslar |
v 00.01.1945 – Krakau |
Maczey Wilhelm |
01.02.1916 – Bochum |
v 00.12.1943 – Mittelabschnitt |
Markwart Walter |
10.09.1920 – Hirschberg |
v 14.01.1945 – Jablonna |
Martens Karl Heinz |
03.08.1921 – Hamburg |
v 00.11.1943 – Kiew |
Mehlhose Kurt |
23.02.1924 – |
v 14.01.1945 – Podkranow |
Mönning Johannes |
12.03.1924 – Vechta |
v 14.01.1945 – Jablonna |
Mülhausen Friedrich |
03.05.1915 – Kiel |
v 00.08.1943 – Wjasma |
Müller Heinz |
03.06.1921 – Halberstadt |
11.04.1944 – |
Neumann Alfred |
02.01.1917 – Waltrop |
v 00.02.1945 – Oderberg |
Ottmann Otto |
09.03.1906 – Reichenwalde |
v 00.01.1944 – Chmelnik |
Plötz Hugo |
03.10.1910 – Benz |
v 00.10.1944 – Polen |
Prax Heinz |
29.11.1922 – Köln |
v 00.12.1943 – Berditschew |
Prüssing Walter |
16.10.1916 – Kiel |
05.04.1944 – Nijikow |
Reese Heinz |
10.10.1924 – Sievern |
v 00.03.1944 – Tarnopol |
Schellenträger Herbert Georg |
26.05.1924 – Remscheid |
14.01.1945 – Podkranow |
Tomaszewski Stefan |
11.05.1911 – Berlin |
v 00.01.1944 – Kamenez-Podolsk |
Weis Karl |
17.04.1915 – Hellingen |
27.08.1944 – Weretje |
Wunderlich Hans Joachim |
01.11.1923 – Solingen |
v 00.08.1944 – Kamionka |
Zumvenne Heinrich |
27.08.1914 – Ueffeln |
v 00.02.1944 – Katschanowka |