SturmKp.20

Altmeyer Günther
18.07.1925 – Saarland
v 00.01.1945 – Polen
Boeck Gerhard
02.04.1926 – Berlin
v 00.01.1945 – Osten
Böwen Josef
12.01.1920 – Saarland
v 00.12.1944 – Krakau
Dietrich Jonas
11.12.1913 – Hessen
v 00.01.1945 – Warschau
Flanhardt Erich
06.03.1916 – Velbert
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Fritze Helmut
03.09.1921 – Osnabrück
v 00.08.1944 – Weichselbogen
Gaith Otto
15.12.1919 – Saarland
v 00.01.1945 – Osten
Grothe Günther
09.03.1924 – Brandenburg
v 00.04.1945 – Seelow
Grund Ernst
17.02.1910 – Schragenberg
v 00.04.1945 – Küstrin
Grund Georg
23.04.1915 – Wiesbaden
v 00.07.1944 – Lemberg
Gry MAnfred
23.06.1926 – Saarland
v 00.12.1944 – Sowjetunion
Günther Georg
03.09.1924 – Brandenburg
v 00.04.1945 – Zielenig
Haase Erich
28.04.1923 – Oldenburg
v 00.07.1944 – Malkowice
Henzler Heinrich
23.12.1912 – Schönebeck
v 00.01.1945 – Tschenstochau
Hilser Hans
11.12.1913 – Friedrichshafen
v 00.04.1945 – Küstrin
Holnsteiner Herrmann
19.03.1924 – Geilsheim
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Hölzl Johann
31.03.1925 – Diebrunn
v 00.03.1945 – Dresden
Hoppfgarten Horst von
11.10.1925 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Baranow
Jensen Johann
17.12.1919 – Nübbel
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Knesz Alfred
12.02.1921 – Polen
v 00.02.1945 –
Kohley Peter
11.02.1912 – Rheinland
v 00.01.1945 – Osten
Kühn Ludwig
04.05.1917 – Saarland
v 00.01.1945 – Karpaten
Lechner Anton
08.07.1913 – Elsaß Lothringen
v  – Polen
Mackenthun Udo Heinz
03.07.1922 – Hamburg
v 00.07.1944 – Malkowice
Matschenz Max
17.01.1925 – Berlin
v 00.07.1944 – Lemberg
Mattusch Werner
03.01.1909 – Leipzig
v 00.01.1945 – Tschenstochau
Mommsen Berthold
09.02.1924 – Klintum
v 00.01.1945 – Warschau
Pichler Hermann
25.09.1926 – Österreich
v 00.04.1945 – Oder
Plenter Taleus
26.09.1923 – Ostfriesland
v 00.01.1945 – Polen
Plötz Otto
08.12.1908 – Gülzow
v 00.01.1945 – Baranow
Rock Andreas
23.05.1925 – Saarland
v 00.01.1945 – Sowjetunion
Rosenhäger Bruno
22.02.1914 – Bielefeld
v 00.05.1945 – Döberitz
Schadl Helmut
31.07.1918 – Amsterdam
v 00.04.1945 – Fürstenwalde
Schimmack Gerhard
07.09.1926 – Brandenburg
v 00.01.1945 – Polen
Schröder Karl
22.12.1919 – Berlin
v 00.12.1944 – Sowjetunion
Schütte Kurt
20.10.1925 – Berlin
v 00.07.1944 – Malkowice
Siebert Karl
31.01.1912 – Kassel
v 00.01.1945 – Polen
Stahmer Rolf
06.09.1920 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Toder Emmerich
24.10.1926 – Österreich
v 00.03.1945 – Fürstenwalde
Turnwald Wenzel
07.06.1922 – CSR
v 00.07.1944 – Lemberg
Wagner Werner
25.05.1925 – Ludwigshafen
v 00.07.1944 – Kamenez
Wenzel Bruno
09.06.1925 – Berlin
v 00.08.1944 – Malkowice
Will Edmund
14.09.1924 – Saarland
v 00.11.1944 – Ostpreußen
Wolf Karl
12.10.1925 – Laiz
v 00.08.1944 – Malkowice
Wolski Ulrich
29.07.1912 – Oldenburg
v 00.02.1945 – Sagan
Zahn Rolf
05.05.1922 – Doberlug
v 00.04.1945 – Küstrin

Start typing and press Enter to search