Stab Pi20

Baldszun Gustav
25.06.1908 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Weichselbogen
Brammert Otto
23.11.1921 – Oerzen
v 00.08.1943 – Simniza
Brandes Herbert
04.06.1912 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Berlin
Braun Christian 
09.02.1920 – Blerichen
v 00.03.1945 – Berlin
Bröring August
15.02.1907 – Münster
v 00.03.1945 – Fürstenwalde
Brunotte Wilhelm 
04.10.1908 – Bocholt
v 00.03.1945 – Schlesien
Bullerkist Alfred 
09.01.1910 – Bremen
v 00.01.1945 – Baranow
Buschner Friedrich Wilhelm
04.05.1907 – Berlin
v 00.01.1945 – Starachowice
Engler Erwin
21.05.1912 – Bad Polzin
v 00.04.1945 – Küstrin
Freymuth Wilhelm
24.09.1910 – Bremen
v 00.01.1945 – Tschenstochau
Gilbert Erich
28.02.1913 – Bremen
v 00.01.1945 – Baranow
Grundmann Gustav
30.01.1910 – Barum
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Haupt Werner
25.09.1909 – Halstenbeck
v 00.02.1945 – Sagan
Helmer Heinrich 
27.12.1908 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Krakau
Hinz Emil 
11.07.1910 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Polen
Hofer Basilius
22.03.1906 – Isny
v 00.04.1945 – Frankfurt/Oder
Holland Johann
06.05.1915 – Achim
v 00.01.1945 – Warschau
Hühn Johann
21.09.1907 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Imhof Paul 
18.02.1922 – Kiel
v 00.04.1945 – Küstrin
Klar Joseph
05.04.1920 – Belgien
v 00.08.1944 – Krakau
Kristen Hans
06.12.1918 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Osten
Kurth Robert
14.04.1906 – Hannover Münden
v 00.01.1945 – Krakau
Langer Johann
30.04.1903 – CSR
v 00.01.1945 – Stettin
Lasok Gerhard 
03.04.1917 – Polen
v
Martin Willi
30.08.1923 – Mayen
v 00.12.1944 – Polen
Mayerhofer Leopold
07.11.1920 –
v 00.03.1945 – Görlsdorf
Mengkowski Franz
10.02.1906 – Hagen
v 00.01.1945 – Osten
Möller Joachim 
20.03.1921 – Lüneburg
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Prasse Georg
09.12.1905 – Guhren
v 00.03.1945 – Mariendorf
Raduns Erich
06.09.1906 – Hamburg
v 00.03.1945 – Launitz
Schulze Heinz
04.07.1920 – Bunzlau
v 00.07.1944 – Cholojow
Sefrin Leo
21.08.1920 – Contwig
v 00.02.1945 – Glogau
Stelly Herbert
02.10.1910 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Polen
Stelter Heinrich 
16.04.1915 – Münster
v 00.01.1945 – Krakau
Vabi Erich
04.11.1920 – Hamburg
v 00.03.1945 – Osten
Warnecke Walter
12.05.1915 – Lüneburg
v 00.03.1945 – Striegau
Ziaja Vinznez
18.01.1910 – Züllichau
v 00.01.1945 – Baranow

Start typing and press Enter to search