Stab Kampfschule20

Beyer Gerhard
07.04.1898 – Hauswalde
v 00.01.1945 – Weichselbogen
Böhme Rudolf
22.05.1914 – Meissen
v 00.01.1945 – Konski
Buchner Gustav
23.06.1925 – Pegnitz
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Crull Ernst
23.07.1913 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Dangel Anton
20.09.1913 – Aulendorf
v 00.01.1945 – Krakau
Ebler Walter
24.09.1913 – Ottenhofen
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Eisold Friedrich
20.03.1911 – Sachsen
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Elsässer Paul Erwin
23.03.1911 – Wesermünde
v 00.01.1945 – Konski
Feuring Eugen
25.01.1912 – Weidenau
v 00.01.1945 – Tschenstochau
Hackmann Heinrich
26.10.1910 – Elmshorn
v 00.03.1944 – Ukraine
Hansen Friedrich
15.10.1910 – Schleswig
v 00.01.1945 – Konski
Häußler Erwin
24.02.1925 – Württemberg
v 00.11.1944 –
Herrmann Walter
13.01.1924 – Neisse
v 00.01.1945 – Polen
Hüttmann Heinrich
11.05.1910 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Jaentsch Walter
21.11.1908 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Konski
Kaslowski Hans
22.09.1917 –
v 00.01.1945 – Polen
Kienzle Ernst
06.10.1926 – Wiernsheim
v 00.03.1945 – Küstrin
Lüth Heinrich
25.01.1908 – Satjendorf
v 00.01.1945 – Breslau
Mahnken Johann
04.12.1910 – Horstedt
v 00.12.1944 –
Mayr Karl
17.08.1913 – Salzburg
v 00.04.1945 – Küstrin
Müller Rudolf
17.08.1913 – Wiesbaden
v 00.04.1945 – Küstrin
Probohl Adolf
24.07.1907 – Westpreußen
v 00.01.1945 – Ostpreußen
Renner Alfons
01.06.1914 – Gelsenkirchen
v 00.03.1944 – Mittleabschnitt
Ringe Otto
12.08.1914 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Rühsmann Wilhelm
24.03.1908 – Witten
v 00.01.1945 – Polen
Schäffler Jakob
22.07.1909 – Meckenbeuren
v 00.01.1945 – warschau
Schmidt Werner
01.10.1925 – Nd. Lausitz
v 00.02.1945 – Sorau
Schmitt Linus
02.09.1924 – Karlsdorf
v 00.01.1945 – Weichselbogen
Schober Horst
22.04.1925 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Polen
Siegele Albert
10.07.1925 – Bruchsal
v 00.01.1945 – Polen
Stendorf Arthur
13.11.1906 – Seedorf
v 00.01.1945 – Osten
Tramm Heinrich
11.05.1911 – Flensburg
v 00.12.1944 – Radom
Waldecker Christian
03.05.1905 – Nickenich
v 00.01.1945 – Polen

Start typing and press Enter to search