Antony Heinz |
05.10.1922 – Hamburg |
v 00.01.1945 – Browary |
Bandemer Heinz |
24.01.1917 – Berlin |
26.09.1939 – Straße Rastenburg - Rößel |
Blöhs Walter |
20.01.1914 – Hamburg |
15.08.1989 – Göttingen |
Carstens Heinrich |
28.03.1906 – Flensburg |
13.11.1941 – Budogoschtsch Feldlazarett20 |
Corradi Hans Georg |
28.04.1926 – Hamburg |
v 00.04.1945 – |
Döring Franz |
10.10.1915 – Hamburg |
06.01.1943 – s.w. Welikije Luki |
Eckermann Henry |
03.05.1915 – Hamwarde |
Fesche Karl |
13.11.1919 – Hannover |
v 00.01.1945 – Baranow |
Fleißner Fritz Egon |
05.04.1921 – Hamburg |
25.09.1941 – Sologubowka Feldlazarett20 |
Gebert Kurt |
12.08.1925 – Hamburg |
v 00.04.1945 – Golzow |
Günther Ernst |
28.10.1923 – Brandenburg |
v 00.10.1943 – Kiew |
Heiden Otto |
15.11.1909 – Hamburg |
v 00.01.1945 – Konski |
Hempelt Walter |
31.12.1909 – Hamburg |
v 00.03.1945 – Küstrin |
Hoffmann Heinz Detlef |
07.10.1917 – Hamburg |
11.07.1941 – Witebsk |
Hollander Henry |
01.04.1914 – Ratzeburg |
v 00.01.1945 – Tschenstochau |
Hövermann Hans Wilhelm |
12.05.1914 – Bremen |
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce |
Joost Wolfgang |
11.06.1925 – Hamburg |
v 00.03.1944 – Winnitza |
Kahrs Johann |
23.05.1910 – Mehedorf |
v 00.01.1945 – Radom |
Keese Rudolf |
27.11.1915 – Hamburg |
28.08.1943 – Gorki |
Kittel Fritz Rolf |
08.03.1917 – Berlin |
v 00.07.1943 – Roslawl |
Klotz Ernst |
26.01.1925 – Hohenkirchen |
v 00.01.1945 – Radom |
Krohn Friedrich |
13.10.1926 – Quickborn |
v 00.03.1945 – Berlin |
Mettler Rudolf |
07.11.1908 – Saarland |
v 00.01.1945 – Weichselbogen |
Meyer-Berge Walther |
30.04.1924 – Hamburg |
v 00.01.1945 – Weichselbogen |
Moll Alexander |
18.09.1911 – Hamburg |
09.12.1942 – s. Welikije Luki |
Müller Rolf |
21.03.1927 – Bremerhaven |
v 00.04.1945 – Berlin |
Paulsen Claus |
17.08.1914 – Sonderburg |
28.01.1942 – Semtizy |
Pesche Karl |
13.11.1919 – |
v 00.01.1945 – Radom |
Rielinger Walter |
02.12.1919 – Hamburg |
v 00.01.1945 – Berlin |
Rotermund Karl Heinz |
30.03.1925 – Hannover |
v 00.01.1945 – Petrikau |
Schmidt Gerhard |
19.01.1921 – Altona |
12.05.1942 – w. Mostki |
Schmidt Wolfgang |
18.01.1923 – Dresden |
v 00.03.1945 – Küstrin |
Schömig Otto |
17.04.1909 – Eltmann |
v 00.01.1945 – |
Schultze Gerhard Albert |
21.11.1917 – Eulenmühle |
11.07.1941 – Witebsk |
Schulz Richard |
08.12.1913 – Wilhelmshaven |
v 00.01.1945 – Browary |
Tegler Werner |
17.07.1910 – Rendsburg |
v 00.01.1945 – Radom |
Thomas Albert |
19.11.1911 – Wilhelmshaven |
v 00.08.1943 – Wjasma |
Zappe Toni |
04.01.1919 – CSR |
v 00.04.1945 – Küstrin |