PzAA120

Allemann Leon
25.05.1924 – Frankreich
v 00.11.1944 – Polen
Aumann Walter
11.12.1917 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Baranow
Bachmann Fridolin
03.01.1912 – Üchtelhausen
v 00.12.1944 – Krakau
Baerst Ernst
12.08.1918 – Elsaß-Lothringen
v –
Bannier Erich
22.05.1919 – Harzberg
v 00.03.1944 – Winniza
Baranski Alfons
16.08.1908 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Polen
Bartzke Artur
27.11.1913 – Arnswalde
v 00.01.1945 – Petrikau
Bast Peter
04.05.1923 – Saarland
v 00.02.1944 – Ukraine
Battokletty Franz
01.07.1922 – Österreich
v 00.10.1943 – Sowjetunion
Bauer Johann
15.12.1923 – Isenbrunn
v 00.11.1943 – Belitsche
Bauer Ludwig
28.06.1920 – Rosenheim
v 00.06.1944 – Bobruisk
Bayer Franz
13.08.1912 – Wien
v 00.05.1945 – Laa Thaya
Bayer Walter
18.04.1920 – Pirmasens
v 00.12.1943 – Tscherwrodka
Behle Wilhelm
23.01.1917 – Westfalen
v 00.07.1944 – Lemberg
Beneker Gerd
02.07.1923 – Abbehausen
v 00.12.1943 – Shitomir
Benkelberg Willi
24.05.1915 – Schlangen
v 00.08.1943 –
Benz Willi
19.08.1917 – Kottern
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Bergoint Willy
26.05.1922 – Hamburg
v 00.06.1944 – Kamionka
Best Ludwig
26.06.1912 – Dessau
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Bethge Günter
16.09.1924 – Hamburg
v 00.07.1944 – Lemberg
Bielinski Walter
17.02.1907 – Ahaus
v 00.08.1943 – Wjasma
Birkner August
14.08.1915 – Frankfurt/Main
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Bohn Jakob
20.02.1907 – Lampertheim
v 00.06.1944 – Sowjetunion
Boldt Ernst
27.10.1909 – Hamburg
v 00.12.1944 – Bialatrow
Bolduan Gerhard
03.02.1915 – Berlin
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Bosbach Peter
06.02.1910 – Bensberg
v 00.11.1943 – Berditschew
Bossel August
21.09.1924 – Hamburg
v 00.04.1944 – Chmelnik
Braun Heinrich
11.01.1924 – Kredenbach
v 00.07.1944 – Lemberg
Brinkmann Helmut
27.05.1924 – Salzuflen
v 00.02.1945 – Glogau
Bröking Hermann
07.08.1922 – Gevelsberg
v 00.00.0000 – Rumänien
Büchsler Willi
31.08.1916 – Brandenburg
v 00.01.1945 – Liegnitz
Bühne August
30.07.1907 – Wuppertal
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Busch Werner
25.05.1920 – Hamburg
v 00.03.1944 – Kamenez-Podolsk
Carlsson Richard
11.10.1910 – Kiel
v 00.07.1944 – Lemberg
Clasohm Karl
01.07.1913 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Opoczno
Cohrs Alfred
15.08.1923 – Münster
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Cucuel Ernst
13.02.1911 – Heidelberg
v 00.11.1943 – Belitsche
Damm Günther
29.05.1920 – München
v 00.08.1943 – Potschinok
Dickinger Hans
15.11.1922 – Österreich
v 00.02.1944 – Sowjetunion
Diekmann Josef
12.02.1917 – westfalen
v 00.01.1945 – Berlin
Diercks Erich
24.05.1921 – Bremen
v 00.01.1944 – Kursk
Dillschnitter Wilhelm
26.04.1908 – Engers
v 00.07.1944 – Lemberg
Döll Adolf
15.04.1911 – Homburg
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Doll Josef
14.01.1910 – Lintorf
v 00.10.1943 – Jwankow
Donath Walter
25.06.1908 – Kiel
v 00.01.1945 – Osten
Drebus Heinz
06.10.1913 – Neukirchen
v 00.02.1945 – Glogau
Dülsen Ernst
14.06.1910 – Hamburg
v 00.12.1944 – Polen
Eisl Herbert
31.07.1913 – Wien
v 00.07.1944 – Kamionka
Engel Waldemar
19.08.1920 – Czerwionke
v 00.03.1944 – Winnitza
Ennert Wilhelm
02.01.1910 – Stojentin
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Fiedel Max
06.02.1916 – Wilhelmshaven
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Fischer Ernst
08.08.1916 – Eholfing
v 00.02.1944 – Terespol
Frenken Heinrich
09.10.1920 – Karken
v 00.11.1943 – Belitsche
Frie Ferdinand
20.03.1920 – Münster
v 00.12.1944 – Polen
Friederici Joachim
10.05.1915 – Berlin
v 00.08.1943 – Orel
Fries Josef
05.10.1921 – Elsaß-Lothringen
v 00.01.1945 – Baranow
Fritz Erich
28.08.1915 – Arnswalde
v 00.01.1945 – Opoczno
Fröbe Werner
13.07.1925 – Berlin
v 00.01.1945 – Stopnica
Füchtenbusch Bernhard
10.04.1920 – Münster
v 00.01.1945 – Tomaczow
Funke Walter
24.07.1923 – Radevormwald
v 00.11.1943 – Kiew
Gamrath Walter
29.07.1920 – Kemmen
v 00.01.1945 – Jablonna
Giebeln Jakob
21.11.1916 – Düsseldorf
v 00.11.1943 – Kiew
Gliege Reinhard
03.12.1922 – Lienen
v 00.10.1943 – Kiew
Gock Klaus
24.09.1924 – Hamburg
v 00.07.1944 – Lemberg
Goger Johann
25.12.1921 – Österreich
v 00.07.1944 – Kamionka
Gorka Gustav
01.01.1917 – Tanne
v 00.12.1944 – Warschau
Gründhagen Karl
04.08.1925 – Hannover
v 00.07.1944 – Cholajewski
Grunze Richard
11.09.1916 – Hamburg
v 00.03.1945 – Müncheberg
Guerber Alfred
20.11.1914 – Elsaß-Lothringen
v 00.11.1944 – Krakau
Günthner Georg
26.01.1914 – Mainz
v 00.01.1945 – Tomaszow
Halbuer Hermann
27.04.1919 – Warendorf
v 00.02.1944 – Winnitza
Hamburger Marcel
02.03.1925 – Elsaß-Lothringen
v 00.10.1944 – Baranow
Hammernick Carl
18.12.1909 – Hamburg
v 00.11.1943 – Kiew
Hannich Hubert
25.05.1924 – CSR
v 00.12.1943 – Berditschew
Hansen Albert
06.20.1915 – Neumünster
v 00.01.1945 – Namslau
Hansen Hermann
10.02.1911 – Riesbriek
v 00.12.1944 – Ostpreußen
Hansen Hermann
27.02.1925 – Essen
v 00.08.1944 – Chyrow
Harms Karl Heinz
27.10.1923 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Hartenberger Siegfried
21.07.1915 – Schlesien
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Hartje Johann
14.08.1924 – Hoya
v 00.10.1943 – Kiew
Hartl Fritz
06.11.1918 – München
v 00.03.1944 – Bug
Hartung Willy
08.05.1908 – Ottrau
v 00.08.1943 – Roslawl
Haseborg Rolf ter
24.07.1913 – Hamburg
v 00.12.1944 – Kielce
Haub Valentin
31.07.1911 – Hessen
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Hebestreit Franz
27.04.1923 – Langensalza
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Hechenberger Lorenz
16.01.1921 – Österreich
v 00.11.1943 – Belitsche
Hegemann Wilhelm
10.04.1924 – Gladbeck
v 00.01.1945 – Krakau
Heidtmann Willi
18.09.1923 – Essen
v 00.08.1943 – Roslawl
Heintzelmann Alfred
22.02.1925 – Elsaß-Lothringen
v  – Warschau
Held Arthur
21.09.1917 – CSR
v 00.00.1943 – Sowjetunion
Hemberger Karl
17.05.1915 – Reisenbach
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Hemmerling Norbert
05.01.1925 – Metz
v 00.01.1945 – Baranow
Hempel Kurt
10.06.1923 – Havighorst
v 00.10.1943 – Belitsche
Hentschel Bruno
25.02.1921 – Hamburg
v 00.12.1943 – Ukraine
Herzer Hermann
23.10.1908 – Thüringen
v 00.04.1945 – Seelow
Heuser Johannes
15.04.1912 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Petrikau
Heuwer Bernhard
24.02.1920 – Essen
v 00.08.1944 – Brody
Heuwinkel Erwin
28.07.1924 – Bielefeld
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Hilbert Maximilian
16.03.1919 – CSR
v 00.05.1944 – Leningrad
Hill Karl
02.09.1916 – Weingarten
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Hoffmann Hans
01.08.1923 – Seckenburg
v 00.08.1943 – Wjasma
Hofmann Ernst
12.01.1910 – Pfalz
v 00.01.1945 – Opoczno
Holl Anton
03.04.1924 – Österreich
v 00.12.1943 – Osten
Horch Heinrich
12.02.1917 – Sachsen-Anhalt
v 00.01.1944 – Sowjetunion
Hornberger Albert
09.04.1914 – Elsaß-Lothringen
v 00.11.1944 – Petrikau
Hornung Wilhelm
16.01.1913 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 –
Hotz Friedrich
08.04.1911 – Darmstadt
v 00.07.1944 – Lemberg
Hribek Alois
28.11.1909 – Wreschin
v – Sowjetunion
Hüls Jakob
16.04.1920 – Dülken
v 00.08.1943 – Smolensk
Ingwersen Walter
25.09.1911 – Hamburg
v 00.12.1943 – Berditschew
Itner Rolf
01.05.1921 – Bremerhaven
v 00.08.1943 – Wjasma
Jacob Karl
31.03.1921 – Elsaß-Lothringen
v 00.10.1944 – Warschau
Jägers Hans
22.01.1919 – Düsseldorf
v 00.11.1943 – Kiew
Jänschel Heinrich
02.10.1920 – Aschersleben
v 00.07.1944 – Lemberg
Johl Willi
26.05.1910 – Wegeleben
v 00.03.1944 – Jabluniwka
Jost Hans
19.07.1919 – Saarland
v 00.01.1945 – Polen
Jung Klaus Dietrich
22.11.1924 – Sömmerda
v 00.07.1944 – Kamionka
Jürgen Rolf
06.01.1924 – Berlin
v 00.01.1944 – Chmelnik
Kabisch Dieter
21.11.1923 – Saalfeld
v 00.11.1943 – Kiew
Kahlhöfer Wilhelm
16.11.1909 – Herbsen
v 00.02.1945 – Brieg
Kaluzny Walter
26.04.1911 – Dägeling
v 00.07.1944 – Opatow
Kästner Bruno
15.02.1908 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Weichselbogen
Kaszta Aloys
17.06.1912 – Essen
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Kavka Wilhelm
25.09.1917 – Schleswig
v 00.08.1943 – Orel
Kempa Gustav
26.03.1923 – Zyfflich
v 00.12.1943 – Berditschew
Kern Georg Hermann
09.12.1924 – Adelshofen
v 00.02.1945 – Glogau
Kersten Hermann
16.05.1915 – Reher
v 00.01.1945 – Tomaschew
Kiehn Friedrich
11.09.1923 – Pötrau
v 00.06.1944 – Galizien
Kieper Artur
19.08.1906 – Westpreußen
v 00.07.1944 – Ungarn
Kiessling Kurt
22.05.1924 – Rheinbach
v 00.09.1944 – Szydlow
Kiessner Joachim
27.07.1923 – Memel
v 00.12.1943 – Berditschew
Kiwitz Alfred
29.06.1911 – Moosdorf
v 00.03.1945 – Kurland
Klein Karl Georg
16.09.1918 – Berlinchen
v 00.12.1944 – Radom
Kleinegrauthoff Klemens
02.04.1916 – Verl
v 00.10.1943 – Kiew
Klem Franz
16.05.1919 – Österreich
v 00.12.1944 – Brünn
Klemmer Gerhard
23.06.1921 – Berlin
v 00.11.1943 – Belitsche
Klinke Georg
11.02.1916 – Düsseldorf
v 00.01.1943 –
Knöll August
18.01.1912 – Köngen
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Kohl Wilhelm
24.12.1923 – Mannheim
v 00.11.1943 – Belitsche
Koller Franz
20.10.1923 – Österreich
v 00.12.1943 – Berditschew
Konrad Artur
23.09.1925 – Eichelsdorf
v 00.03.1944 – Kamenez-Podolsk
Koopmann Heini
03.02.1923 – Göddenstadt
v 00.02.1944 – Mittelabschnitt
Koopmann Hermann
04.02.1917 – Cloppenburg
v 00.08.1943 – Wjasma
Körber Karl Heinz
18.12.1911 – Kassel
v 00.03.1945 – Berlin
Körner Rudolf
25.12.1921 – Jena
v 00.01.1945 – Stopnica
Kotzel August
07.01.1906 – Geiselhöring
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Krämer Friedrich
11.09.1917 – Leun
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Krämer Otto
08.11.1911 – Hamburg
v 00.07.1944 – Lublin
Krause Rudolf
29.07.1915 – CSR
v 00.07.1944 – Lemberg
Krebs Alfred
19.07.1925 – Elbing
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Krings Hans
03.07.1923 – Neuß
v 00.08.1943 – Wjasma
Krölls Heinrich
10.11.1917 – Frankfurt/Main
v 00.12.1943 – Tscherwonoje
Krüger Arnold
13.03.1925 – Berlin
v 00.04.1945 – Berlin
Krüger Friedrich
29.09.1923 – Bremen
v 00.12.1943 – Tscherwonoje
Krützfeldt Hermann
14.11.1916 – Hamburg
v 00.12.1943 – Berditschew
Kuck Karl Hein
30.04.1923 – Brake
v 00.10.1943 – Dnjepr
Kugler Helmut
24.07.1924 –
v 00.01.1945 – Starachovice
Kühl Artur
05.10.1909 – Wollschow
v 00.04.1945 – ratibor
Kurt Otto
01.04.1908 – Hessen
v 00.01.1945 – Lodz
Landgrebe Willi
06.01.1924 – Hattingen
v 00.01.1945 – Krakau
Lang Johann
17.06.1908 – Österreich
v 00.04.1944 –
Langenbach Ewald
31.08.1907 – Bockenbach
v 00.11.1943 – Kiew
Langer Paul
12.11.1909 – Königsberg
v 00.01.1945 – Schloßberg
Lapuse Fritz
08.02.1910 – Preußisch Eylau
v 00.01.1944 – Berditschew
Leers Friedrich
26.12.1908 – Bremen
v 00.09.1944 – Lettland
Leitner Josef
20.08.1920 – Österreich
v 00.02.1944 – Sowjetunion
Leverenz Helmut
03.10.1911 – Flensburg
v 00.07.1944 – Lemberg
Libon Bodo
06.09.1911 – Schleswig-Holstein
v 00.01.1944 – Berditschew
Liepner Paul
24.04.1924 – Biesenthal
v 00.11.1943 – Kiew
Lippmann Bruno
24.03.1920 – Goslar
v 00.01.1945 – Krakau
Lischetzki Robert
07.06.1916 – Osterfelde
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Loebel Norbert
29.06.1920 – Hamburg
v 00.06.1944 – Lemberg
Loose Olaf Georg
02.01.1925 – Mittweida
v 00.03.1944 – Podolsk
Maczey Wilhelm
01.02.1916 – Bochum
v 00.12.1943 – Mittelabschnitt
Maier Johann
16.06.1921 – Niederbayern
v 00.01.1945 – Weichselbogen
Markwart Walter
10.09.1920 – Hirschberg
v 00.01.1945 – Baranow
Marten Kurt
29.12.1916 – Pommern
v 00.01.1945 – Warka
Martens Hugo
28.04.1926 – Wittmund
v 00.12.1944 – Krakau
Martens Karl Heinz
03.08.1921 – Hamburg
v 00.11.1943 – Kiew
Mäter Ewald
11.12.1915 – Hamburg
v 00.04.1945 – Berlin
Matthiensen Paul
03.08.1910 – Oldenburg
v 00.08.1943 – Potschinok
Matz Rene
07.09.1919 – Lothringen
v 00.01.1945 – Warschau
Mayer Karl
21.12.1924 – Hohenstein
v 00.05.1944 – Tarnopol
Meckelnburg Horst
00.00.1900 – Manhagen
v 00.01.1945 – Ostrowice
Meier Karl
16.07.1919 – Giershagen
v 00.10.1943 – Belitsche
Meier Kurt
19.09.1921 – Gelenau
v 00.03.1944 – Chmelnik
Meining Johann
23.12.1908 – Hannover
v 00.02.1944 – Berditschew
Meißner Wilhelm
14.02.1907 – Wünschensuhl
v 00.11.1943 – Kiew
Mertens Hubert
07.07.1923 – Gustorf
v 00.03.1944 – Kamenez-Podolsk
Meyer Alwin
10.06.1911 – Horneburg
v 00.08.1944 –
Meyer Rolf
06.10.1919 – Hamburg
v 00.07.1944 – Kamionka
Meyer-Spelbrink Helmut
06.09.1920 – Jena
v 00.01.1944 – Kielce
Mieth Otto
22.09.1907 – Gusborn
v 00.07.1944 – Lemberg
Miller Johann
20.04.1921 – München
v 00.01.1945 – Petrikau
Möller Karl
16.12.1911 – Gadendorf
v 00.08.1943 – Wjasma
Mönning Johannes
12.03.1924 – Vechta
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Mühlen Johann zur
05.09.1920 – Delmenhorst
v 00.04.1944 – Plotnitza
Mülhausen Friedrich
03.05.1915 – Kiel
v 00.08.1943 – Wjasma
Müller Fridolin
26.12.1923 – Herrenberg
v 00.07.1944 – Kamionka
Müller Hans
13.03.1923 – St. Egidien
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Müller Heinrich
05.07.1911 – Itzehoe
v 00.10.1943 – Kiew
Müller Heinz
04.07.1918 – Brandenburg
v 00.08.1943 – Wjasma
Müller Walter
19.01.1920 – Celle
v 00.08.1943 – Orel
Münch Hans
23.05.1925 – Braunschweig
v 00.07.1944 – Lemberg
Münte Walter
07.05.1922 – Hamburg
v 00.08.1943 – Roslawl
Neis Gerhard
29.07.1923 – Saarland
v 00.11.1943 – Kiew
Netzel Otto
02.08.1907 – Nienbrügge
v 00.03.1944 – Kamenez-Podolsk
Neudeck Martin
11.07.1924 – Thüringen
v 00.11.1943 – Kiew
Nieder Walter
07.06.1924 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Polen
Noroczynski E von
03.12.1907 – Berlin
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Nowak Franz
26.01.1925 – CSR
v 00.01.1945 – Weichselbogen
Oberleitner Emerich
25.04.1909 – Österreich
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Osthaus Heinrich
03.03.1907 – Ilsenburg
v 00.01.1945 – Karpaten
Ottmann Otto
09.03.1906 – Reichenwalde
v 00.01.1944 – Chmelnik
Patzneck Gerhard
10.03.1917 – Pommern
v 00.01.1945 – Osten
Paulsen Wolfgang
26.01.1921 – Burg
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Pelke Alois
02.10.1925 – Borgloh
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Peter Erich
02.03.1918 – Jena
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Petersdorff Bernhard
28.06.1915 – Gollnow
v 00.10.1943 – Kiew
Petersen Karl Heinz
21.03.1916 – Lübeck
v 00.12.1943 – Berditschew
Petter Artur
27.05.1923 – Berlin
v 00.10.1943 – Belitsche
Petznick Gerhard
10.03.1917 – Lauchstädt
v 00.01.1945 – Osten
Plötz Hugo
03.10.1910 – Benz
v 00.10.1944 – Polen
Poggenpohl Rudi
07.08.1924 – Hollen
v 00.02.1945 – Glogau
Pohl Erich
06.02.1911 – Treuhausen
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Pomsel Heinz
11.02.1917 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Prax Heinz
29.11.1922 – Köln
v 00.12.1943 – Berditschew
Prill Willi
31.05.1915 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1943 – Kiew
Rabatsch Ernst
09.03.1925 – Rumänien
v
Ramhofer Rudi
11.05.1924 – Fischenich
v 00.07.1944 – Lemberg
Rath Heinrich
15.05.1914 – Arnswalde
v 00.07.1944 – Lemberg
Reese Heinz
10.10.1924 – Sievern
v 00.03.1944 – Tarnopol
Reichert Ludwig
25.11.1924 – Kitzloch
v 00.08.1943 – Witebsk
Reinhardt Siegfried
21.05.1924 – Nürnberg
v 00.11.1943 – Kiew
Ripp Rolf
18.01.1923 – Kiel
v 00.08.1943 – Smolensk
Ristow Gottfried
29.12.1921 – Pyritz
v 00.10.1943 – Belitsche
Rittner Josef
18.05.1915 – Nesselwitz
v 00.01.1945 –
Rohde Gerhard
07.07.1917 – Zeitlow
v 00.10.1943 – Belitsche
Rosenbauer Paul
23.12.1916 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Osten
Rosewe Eugen
17.08.1916 – Solingen
v 00.03.1945 – Opoczne
Rothaupt Heinrich
10.12.1924 – Neu Isenburg
v 00.01.1945 – Krakau
Ruhmann Heinrich
16.02.1910 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Weichselbogen
Runge Hermann
21.06.1923 – Roßdorf
v 00.07.1944 – Wola
Salomon Walter
05.06.1920 – Königsberg
v 00.11.1943 – Kiew
Schaendel Georg
10.10.1925 – Elsaß-Lothringen
v 00.00.0000 – Krakau
Schäfer Klemens
28.02.1924 – Nordschlesien
v 00.11.1943 – Kiew
Scheidemacher Wilhelm
04.04.1920 – Rheinland
v 00.07.1944 – Lemberg
Schellenträger Herbert
26.03.1924 – Remscheid
v 00.01.1945 – Krakau
Schlüter Wilhelm
06.08.1910 – Bremerhaven
v 00.12.1944 – Opoctno
Schmid Ludwig
12.07.1922 – Neureut
v 00.12.1944 – Krakau
Schmidt Fritz
26.02.1925 – Altheide
v 00.08.1944 – Estland
Schmidt Paul
05.05.1923 – Niedergebra
v 00.03.1945 – Radom
Schmitt Herbert
01.08.1924 – Hessen
v 00.08.1943 – Krakau
Schmitz Theo
04.09.1920 – Mönchen-Gladbach
v 00.12.1944 – Weichselbogen
Schnabel Karl
20.03.1911 – Schlesien
v 00.12.1943 – Berditschew
Schnepp Franz
21.02.1907 – Berlin
v 00.01.1945 – Liegnitz
Schönfeld Henning
12.01.1921 –
v 00.07.1944 – Lemberg
Schork Gottfried
26.03.1924 – Amorbach
v 00.10.1943 – Kiew
Schröder Ernst
05.04.1924 – Darmstadt
v 00.01.1945 – Podgace
Schröder Friedrich
16.07.1923 – Hamburg
v 00.10.1943 – Kiew
Schröder Heinrich
07.04.1910 – Diepholz
v 00.03.1945 – Krakau
Schröpfer Josef
02.09.1914 – CSR
v 00.01.1944 – Kiew
Schubert Edwin
22.09.1914 – Lübeck
v 00.08.1943 – Potschinok
Schuhardt Werner
12.04.1924 – Hamburg
v 00.07.1944 – Kamionka
Schumann Karl Heinz
22.09.1918 – Plön
v 00.01.1945 – Baranow
Schupp August
06.12.1913 – Elsaß-Lothringen
v
Schüren Franz
25.12.1912 – Krefeld
v 00.12.1943 – Berditschew
Sebelin Johannes
30.01.1920 – Lübeck
v 00.11.1943 – Belitsche
Seidel Hans Georg
08.06.1922 – Hannover
v 00.08.1943 – Potschinok
Seifer Robert
27.10.1914 – Bissingen
v 00.11.1943 – Belitsche
Semmelhaack Werner
13.01.1923 – Hamburg
v 00.07.1944 – Kamionka
Siemsen Günter
03.10.1924 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 –
Sigglow Hans
24.04.1911 – Arnswalde
v 00.01.1945 – Baranow
Simon Otto
16.02.1924 – Wolfsburg
v 00.03.1944 – Guli
Skiba Wilhelm
25.01.1917 – Mülheim
v 00.01.1945 – Osten
Sonnleitner Max
12.05.1924 – Niederbayern
v 00.07.1944 – Lemberg
Sperling Otto
11.01.1925 – Frankfurt/Main
v 00.12.1943 – Berditschew
Spieckermann Heinz
04.06.1922 – Dessau
v 00.00.0000 – Berditschew
Spindelberger Johann
06.04.1924 – Österreich
v 00.11.1943 –
Stadler Franz
11.05.1906 – Österreich
v 00.01.1945 – Warschau
Stahl Ernst
08.12.1921 – Hamburg
v 00.03.1944 – Berditschew
Steen Heinrich
23.08.1913 – Hamburg
v 00.11.1943 – Kiew
Steger Fritz
05.03.1911 – Oberfranken
v 00.12.1944 – Polen
Steinbrink Willi
14.09.1915 – Renitz
v 00.01.1945 – Weichselbogen
Stellbrink Walter
13.02.1910 – Bielefeld
v 00.01.1945 – Opoczno
Stelloh Otto
01.04.1924 – Harrienstedt
v 00.01.1944 – Winnitza
Stephan Anton
18.02.1909 – Ittelhofen
v 00.01.1945 – Krakau
Stöber Paul
21.04.1922 – Sachsen-Anhalt
v
Strassheim Alwin
16.02.1923 – Oberquembach
v 00.04.1944 – Kamionka
Strathausen Johann
23.06.1912 – Herne
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Tauke Karl
23.11.1913 – Mörsen
v 00.01.1945 – Tarnow
Teyen Anton
14.05.1921 – Weenermoor
v 00.08.1943 – Roslawl
Thomas Bernhard
08.06.1923 – Weißstein
v 00.08.1943 – Orel
Thoms Erwin
03.01.1925 – Westpreußen
v 00.01.1945 – Lötzen
Tomas Josef
09.02.1916 – Essen
v 00.12.1944 – Kielce
Tomaszewski Stefan
11.05.1911 – Berlin
v 00.01.1944 – Kamenez-Podolsk
Tönjes Karl
28.12.1924 – Hamburg
v 00.07.1944 – Sondershausen
Trettin Waldemar
05.07.1925 – Polen
v 00.01.1945 – Krakau
Ulrichs Robert
23.10.1916 – Osnabrück
v 00.02.1944 – Chmelnik
Unglenk Albert
25.12.1916 – Heidelsheim
v 00.01.1944 – Kiew
Utecht Bernhard
25.03.1906 – Hannover
v 00.02.1944 – Chmelnik
Vieth Friedrich
05.09.1915 – Dortmund
v 00.01.1945 – Zachorzow
Vogler Helmut
13.03.1924 – Frankfurt/Main
v 00.08.1943 – Wjasma
Vogt Albert
24.11.1920 – Duisburg
v 00.12.1944 – Kaukasus
Voigt Heinz
29.01.1918 – Hamburg
v 00.07.1944 – Kamionka
Völker Gerhard
26.08.1920 – Braunschweig
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Völkner Erich
18.07.1919 – Dünnow
v 00.01.1945 – Breslau
Voortmann Andreas
15.09.1919 – Loquard
v 00.07.1944 – Lemberg
Walter Herbert
14.07.1915 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Ojcow
Wasser Josef
02.08.1924 – Essen
v 00.06.1944 – Kamionka
Weinbauer Edmund
31.10.1915 – Österreich
v 00.01.1945 –
Weiss Paul
09.12.1920 – Troisdorf
v 00.01.1945 – Krakau
Welck Heinrich von
02.06.1926 – Belgershain
v 00.01.1945 – Opoczno
Welge Hans
22.01.1924 – Hannover
v 00.03.1944 – Berditschew
Weller Günter
21.03.1926 – Kappeln
v 00.01.1945 – Neustadt
Westhause Hans
14.05.1919 – Hannover
v 00.03.1944 – Tarnopol
Wibau Rudolf
02.10.1916 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Osten
Wiebking Hermann
22.10.1907 – Wunstorf
v 00.12.1943 – Südabschnitt
Wisner Heribert
08.11.1924 – Danzig
v 00.01.1944 – Osten
Wohlers Dietrich
07.10.1916 – Taarstedt
v 00.08.1943 – Potschinok
Wöhrl Georg
01.07.1923 – Kleinviecht
v 00.01.1945 – Ostrowice
Wünderlich Adolf
19.02.1914 – Gladbeck
v 00.06.1944 – Lemberg
Wunderlich Hans Joachim
01.11.1923 – Solingen
v 00.08.1944 – Kamionka
Zeuschner Hermann
24.03.1922 – Unterlüß
v 00.08.1943 – Orel
Zienczyk Paul
16.02.1917 – Hirschfelde
v 00.01.1945 – Osten
Ziergiebel Karl
22.06.1923 – Röppisch
v 00.12.1943 – Berditschew
Zillat Paul
05.12.1919 – Wohlau
v 00.01.1945 – Ozagino
Zimmermann Wilhelm
29.01.1918 – Essen
v 00.07.1943 – Sowjetunion
Zimpel Erich
00.00.0000 – Arnswalde
v 00.12.1944 – Osten
Zugehör Herbert
09.06.1925 – Eggersdorf
v 00.07.1944 –
Zumvenne Heinrich
27.08.1914 – Ueffeln
v 00.02.1944 – Katschanowka
Zwicker Hermann
14.10.1922 – Köthen
v 00.01.1944 – Stubnik

Start typing and press Enter to search