Pi./90

Adam Wilhelm
10.12.1906 – Eilenburg
v 00.01.1945 – Kamiena
Aehle Erhard
09.01.1926 – Coswig
v 00.07.1944 – Bug
Berndt Fritz
10.01.1921 – Rheinland
v 00.02.1945 – Glogau
Blumenschein Otto
17.07.1923 – Flomersheim
v 00.05.1944 – Polen
Bomball Erich
14.09.1913 – Elbing
v 00.01.1945 – Krakau
Bücking Heinrich
18.12.1925 – Alsfeld
v 00.02.1945 – Schönkirch
Buhr Heere de
16.06.1911 – Theringsfehn
v 00.04.1944 – Sowjetunion
Burr Johannes 
30.08.1910 – Lübeck
v 00.07.1944 – Kamionka
Christiansen Wolfgang
02.12.1922 – Hamburg
v 00.07.1944 – Calizien
Christmann Walter
21.11.1922 – Kaiserslautern
v 00.07.1944 – Kamionka
Claus Kurt 
17.09.1920 – Schöningen
v 00.01.1945 – Polen
Danielsen Walter 
21.10.1925 – Hamburg
v 00.00.1944 – Kajetanowka
Danter Anton
11.05.1926 – Österreich
v 00.12.1944 – Dabrowa
Drescher Werner 
19.01.1912 – Hamburg
v 00.07.1944 – Kamionka
Ecks Henry 
19.12.1910 – Borstel
v 00.01.1945 – Oberschlesien
Elend Otto 
22.05.1907 – Hannover
v 00.07.1944 – Kamionka
Feil Johannes
20.12.1910 – Balje
v 00.06.1944 – Osten
Freidl Johann
26.08.1916 – Österreich
v 00.08.1944 – Polen
Gartner Josef
21.05.1924 – Österreich
v 00.07.1944 – Strumilowa
Gelhar Otto 
17.03.1908 – Hannover
v 00.07.1944 – Strumilowa
Glos Franz
26.07.1924 – CSR
v 00.12.1944 – Krakau
Gomp Josef
15.03.1918 –
v
Hahn Robert
04.11.1924 – Mannheim
v 00.08.1944 – Orel
Hars Helmut
27.09.1921 – Garding
v 00.06.1944 – Kamionka
Hilbig Herbert
21.08.1926 – Muschlitz
v 00.02.1945 – Brünn
Hoeppner Walter
09.01.1923 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Dabrowa
Hoffmann Karl 
29.11.1909 – Lollar
v 00.01.1945 – Osten
Janssen Johann
08.02.1912 – Friesland
v 00.06.1944 – Kamionka
Johannsen Ernst
12.05.1913 – Heide
v 00.01.1945 – Kamionka
Kastning Heinz
24.03.1926 – Heesen
v 00.07.1944 – Kamionka
Kiehn Peter Ernst
27.01.1926 – Lübeck
v 00.01.1945 – Warschau
Koeke Walter
01.02.1925 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Ilza
Koier Heinrich 
18.06.1917 – Barlo
v 00.01.1945 – Kamienna
Koke Max 
09.09.1908 – Nordborchen
v 00.08.1944 – Bialoborze
Köpcke Karl 
24.06.1918 – Hamburg
v 00.03.1944 – Wiesenberg
Krecke Otto
10.10.1925 – Epe
v 00.07.1944 – Kamionka
Kubitzki Willi
29.06.1925 – Bremerode
v 00.10.1944 – Kamionka
Kues August
23.05.1925 – Boffzen
v 00.07.1944 – Kamionka
Lange Günter
27.03.1926 – Berlin
v 00.07.1944 – Zolkiew
Lausberg Karl Heinz
19.11.1922 – Essen
v 00.01.1944 – Warschau
Lausen Wilhelm August
08.10.1910 – Holstein
v 00.02.1945 – Glogau
Malchow Hans 
30.11.1926 – Dahlenburg
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce
Müller Josef
22.03.1908 – Köthen
v 00.03.1944 – Dulonowka
Neumann Paul
12.10.1921 – Prenzlau
v 00.07.1944 – Kamionka
Otte Rudolf
28.01.1912 – Drage
v 00.01.1945 – Dabrowa
Passelat Richardt
30.09.1914 – Wuppertal
v 00.07.1944 – Kamionka
Pfeffer Richard 
08.08.1908 – Hamburg
v 00.07.1944 – Zolkiew
Pickarski Erwin
03.10.1924 – Hamburg
v 00.07.1944 – Kamionka
Rönn Wilhelm von
08.08.1912 – Hamburg
v 00.07.1944 – Kamionka
Rulfs Helmut
29.10.1924 – Bremen
v 00.00.1944 –
Schmid Willibald
05.03.1912 – Ricklingen
v 00.08.1944 – Bialoborzc
Schmidt Günter
01.07.1926 – Zorge
v 00.09.1944 – Kamionka
Schonert Oskar
13.07.1911 – Bochum
v 00.07.1944 – Lemberg
Späth Alfons
17.07.1925 – Schlesien
v 00.12.1944 –
Stein Kurt
21.10.1909 – Leverkusen
v 00.01.1945 – Dabrowa
Tegtmeyer Walter 
06.05.1909 – Uelzen
v 00.07.1944 – Strumilowa
Tretau Hans
10.12.1911 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Osten
Varesi Kurt
02.09.1917 – Brünn
v 00.07.1944 – Kamionka
Wagner Otto
28.05.1906 – Großmöhlau
v 00.01.1945 –
Wilkens Friedrich
12.07.1924 – Baden
v 00.08.1944 – Radom
Witek Richard
06.04.1924 – Hamburg
v 00.01.1945 – Radom
Woywode Albin
22.11.1908 – Lindau
v 00.12.1944 – Radom
Zindler Walter 
14.11.1924 – Gunzendorf
v 00.12.1944 – Polen

Start typing and press Enter to search