Adler Rudi |
27.07.1926 – Sachsen-Anhalt |
v 00.01.1945 – Osten |
Bartsch Harold |
08.10.1926 – Hamburg |
v 00.02.1945 – Baranow |
Baumhauer Franz |
10.03.1921 – Auras |
v 00.01.1945 – Baranow |
Biehl Gerhard |
14.04.1914 – Nietleben |
v 00.07.1944 – Ruda Sielecka |
Biskup Paul |
15.01.1926 – Magdeburg |
v 00.06.1944 – |
Borbis Martin |
27.11.1912 – Hamburg |
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce |
Borstel Hermann |
11.12.1926 – Hamburg |
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce |
Böttcher August |
19.03.1908 – Springe |
v 00.02.1945 – Brinkossau |
Brocke August |
20.01.1907 – Vinnhorst |
v 00.03.1944 – Sopinczy |
Buss Klaas |
27.08.1926 – Borkum |
v 00.01.1945 – Sagen |
Däweritz Richard |
25.06.1916 – Neumünster |
v 00.00.1944 – Sowjetunion |
Dreissigacker Franz |
31.10.1925 – Berlin |
v 00.02.1945 – Opeln |
Dummer Hugo |
14.12.1915 – Kiel |
v 00.08.1944 – Ruda Sielecka |
Eichner Franz Josef |
21.03.1926 – Namslau |
v 00.01.1945 – Weichselbogen |
Flegel Walter |
17.11.1926 – Gottesberg |
v 00.04.1945 – Polen |
Friedrich Rudolf |
23.03.1906 – Roßlau |
v 00.07.1944 – Lemberg |
Friedrich Werner |
03.10.1925 – Lauban |
v 00.01.1945 – Polen |
Gewecke Günter |
03.01.1925 – Hamburg |
v 00.01.1945 – Weichselbogen |
Gierecke Kurt |
18.10.1924 – Berlin |
v 00.01.1945 – Krakau |
Großkreutz Walter |
04.05.1917 – Schleswig |
v 00.01.1945 – Kattowitz |
Gruber Karl |
21.02.1925 – Polen |
v 00.01.1945 – Osten |
Hasenfuhs Helmut |
20.02.1920 – Bremen |
v 00.01.1945 – Polen |
Haskamp Gottfried |
19.08.1917 – Schemde |
v 00.01.1945 – Baranow |
Herge Jakob |
31.01.1906 – Hessen |
v 00.01.1945 – Osten |
Hesse Friedrich |
30.11.1909 – Hechthausen |
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce |
Hildebrandt Heinz |
01.03.1926 – Bovenden |
v 00.01.1945 – Warschau |
Hinck Klaus |
27.09.1917 – Haassel |
v 00.01.1945 – Weichselbogen |
Hinz Hans |
23.08.1916 – Bendorf |
v 00.04.1945 – Berlin |
Keller Jakob |
17.12.1913 – Köthen |
v 00.01.1945 – Baranow |
Koge Karl |
14.04.1906 – Helbra |
v 00.01.1945 – Polen |
König Peter |
26.11.1919 – Köln |
v 00.12.1944 – Polen |
Korte Wilhelm |
21.07.1925 – Auhagen |
v 00.07.1944 – Polen |
Kühne Ernst |
25.10.1907 – Velpke |
v 00.01.1945 – Stopnica |
Liseewsky Tillmann |
04.01.1925 – Hannover |
v 00.03.1944 – n. Konstantino |
Malzahn Alois |
14.04.1905 |
19.07.1961 – Hamburg-Wilhelmsburg |
Pestki Erich |
07.02.1914 – Dortmund |
v 00.00.0000 – |
Röscheisen Georg |
23.07.1918 – Würtemberg |
v 00.01.1945 – Weichselbogen |
Rübel Ludwig |
09.10.1919 – Schellweiler |
v 00.01.1945 – Osten |
Schäfer Joseph |
27.12.1923 – Großenlüder |
v 00.01.1945 – Kielce |
Schildt Folkert |
26.08.1915 – Tannenhausen |
v 00.02.1945 – Frankfurt/Oder |
Schörnich Johann |
16.07.1916 – CSR |
v 00.01.1945 – Ostrowice |
Schröder Otto |
17.05.1915 – Abterode |
v 00.01.1945 – Ostrowice |
Schubbe Max |
05.10.1916 – Hamburg |
v 00.01.1945 – Berlin |
Schwartpaul Hubert |
21.12.1920 – Altenaffeln |
v 00.01.1945 – Sagan |
Tabery Josef |
09.03.1917 |
00.00.1989 |
Thomas Hans-Erich |
28.02.1923 – Hamburg |
v 00.07.1944 – Ruda Sielecka |
Uhl Arthur |
28.10.1907 – Saarland |
v 00.00.1945 – Osten |